Basketball Team

Boys Basketball TEAM (2020-2021)

Grade A


3B27 Shi Tsz Yam

3E13 Chan Man Pok

5A27 Tsoi Ying Yuk

5B09 Cheung Wing Him

5B24 Ng Ka Hei

5D20 Lau Hau Man

5D22 Lin Hiu Chi

5E22 Siu Ming Kwan

6B21 Hung Ting

6C13 Chu Kin Ming

6D26 Au-yeung Man Ho

Grade B


2C21 Luo Kwok Cheung

3A30 Wu Chak Hei

3B24 Ng Kwan Ming

3C19 Chong Yui Kiu

3C24 Ng Ka Hei

3D14 Chiu Chung Hang

3D19 Lee Sheung Him

Casper

3D25 Tse Chin Tat

4A19 Chong Ching Long

4A23 Hung Tsz Yeung

4B18 Jim Bing Hing

4B28 Ting Yiu Hang

4D26 Su Chi To

Grade C


1A32 Yeung Hoi Shun

1B17 Cai Fang Sheng

1B21 Cheung Wang Tai

1B29 Shi Ho Man

1C29 Wang Alan

1D18 Cheung Chun Fung

1E24 Pan Siu Wai

2A21 Chung Chun Hung

2B17 Chan Hei Yat

2B34 Yung Ka Shue

2C16 Chong Nim Chun

2C19 Leung Chi Long

2D15 Chan Yui Yin

2D20 Kwok Tin Lam Michael

2D22 Liu Chung Kiu

2D23 Pun Chi Yu

2D25 Tjong Wing Hin




Girls Basketball TEAM (2020-2021)

Grade A

6A06 Choy Lok Nga

6A08 Li Yuen Ying

6A20 Wong Tsz Ching Cherry

6D06 Chung Sarah

6D20 Tin Tsz Yan

5C04 Lam Wai Ting

4B05 Iu Yu Yan

3E09 WONG SHUK PING


Grade C

2A01 ARINA-TSEO-MING-EN-TSEO-NAI-WOO

2C10 SIN SHUK YAN

2D01 CHAN HO FAY

1A04 HO SIN YING

1A09 O KAM YUNG

1B02 CHEUNG YUK

1B14 TO YAN SIN

1C01 CHUNG HOI FAN

1C12 WONG HIN CHING

1D11 LU HIU NA

1E01 CHAU PEI YEE

1E07 LAW CHI CHING

1E15 YANG YU TUNG



Boys Basketball TEAM (2019-2020)

Grade A

5B 21 Hung Ting

5C16 Chu Kin Ming

5D26 Au-Yeung Man Ho

6A27 Sze Ka Ming

6D16 Chong Yiu Hei

6D20 Ng Ka Lam

6D24 Tsoi Yung Chuen

6E21 Leung Hoi Kwan

Grade B

1D27 Luo Kwok Cheung

2A13 Chan Man Pok

2A24 Shi Tsz Yam

3C19 Hung Tsz Yeung

3C23 Leung Sze Chun

3C32 Yip Chi Kwan

3D10 Jim Bing Hing

3D12 Chong Ching Long

3D24 Su Chi To

3D26 Ting Yiu Hang

4A27 Tsoi Ying Yuk

4B25 Ng Ka Hei

4D20 Lau Hau Man

4D22 Lin Hiu Chi

4E22 Siu Ming Kwan


Grade C

1A34 Yung Ka Shue

1B24 Liu Chung Kiu

1C16 Chan Hei Yat

1C17 Chan Yui Yin

1C26 Leung Chi Long

1C28 Pun Chi Yu

1C30 Tjong Wing Hin

1D23 Chong Nim Chun

1D25 Chung Chun Hung

2A21 Lee Sheung Him Casper

2A29 Wu Chak Hei

2B16 Chong Yui Kiu

2B23 Ng Kwan Ming

2B27 Tang Gun Ming

2C24 Ng Ka Hei

2D18 Chiu Chung Hang

2E28 Tse Chin Tat


Girls Basketball TEAM (2019-2020)

Grade A

5A08 LI YUEN YING

5A20 WONG TSZ CHING CHERRY

5D20 TIN TSZ YAN

6A06 KOO HAU PUI

6D10 LEI PIK WAH

6E02 Cheng Hoi Tung


Grade C

1B12 SZE HIU SHUN

1B16 WONG IN LAAM

1C01 CHAN HO FAY

1C15 TONG HIU YING

1D01 ARINA-TSEO-MING-EN-TSEO-NAI-WOO

1D13 SIN SHUK YAN

2A11 ZHANG YUDUAN

2E12 WONG SHUK PING