Iowa City‎ > ‎

Iowa City Year 1 Participants




Name: Anna Basile
District: Iowa City

Building: South East Junior High
Content: Language Arts
email: basile.anna@iccsd.k12.ia.us
Google Account: basile.anna@iccsd.k12.ia.us
 


Name: Jenahlee Chamberlain
District: Iowa City

Building: Kirkwood Elementary
Content: Library
email: chamberlain.jenahlee@iccsd.k12.ia.us
Google Account: chamberlain.jenahlee@iccsd.k12.ia.us
 


Name: Susie Corbin-Muir
District: Iowa City

Building: North Central Junior High
Content: Library
email: corbin-muir.susie@iccsd.k12.ia.us
Google Account: corbin-muir.susie@iccsd.k12.ia.us
 


Name:Jennifer Danielson
District: Iowa City

Building: Elizabeth Tate High
Content: Special Education & Social Studies
email: danielson.jennifer@iccsd.k12.ia.us
Google Account: danielson.jennifer@iccsd.k12.ia.us
 


Name: Lindsey Downes
District: Iowa City

Building: North Central Junior High
Content: Science
email: downes.lindsey@iccsd.k12.ia.us
Google Account: downes.lindsey@iccsd.k12.ia.us
 


Name: Jenny Eustice
District: Iowa City

Building: West High
Content: Science
email: eustice.jenny@iccsd.k12.ia.us
Google Account: eustice.jenny@iccsd.k12.ia.us
 


Name: Terri Finger
District: Iowa City

Building: South East Junior High
Content: Music
email: finger.terri@iccsd.k12.ia.us
Google Account: finger.terri@iccsd.k12.ia.us
 


Name: Rick Hancox
District:

Building:
Content
email: 
Google Account:
 


Name: Salina Hemann
District:

Building:
Content
email: 
Google Account:
 


Name: Josh Hildebrand
District: Iowa City

Building: Horn Elementary
Content: Physical Education
email: hildebrand.josh@iccsd.k12.ia.us
Google Account: hildebrand.josh@iccsd.k12.ia.us
 



Name: Lisa Hildebrand
District: Iowa City

Building: Van Allen Elementary/CAO
Content: Art
email: hildebrand.lisa@iccsd.k12.ia.us
Google Account: hildebrand.lisa@iccsd.k12.ia.us
 


Name: Sara Jones
District: Iowa City

Building: South East Junior High
Content: Language Arts
email: jones.sara@iccsd.k12.ia.us
Google Account: jones.sara@iccsd.k12.ia.us
 


Name: Diana Larsen
District: Iowa City

Building: Roosevelt Elementary
Content: General Music
email: larsen.diana@iccsd.k12.ia.us
Google Account: larsen.diana@iccsd.k12.ia.us
 


Name: Rachael Pisarik
District: Iowa City

Building: Shimek Elementary
Content: 5th & 6th Grad
email: pisarik.rachael@iccsd.k12.ia.us
Google Account: pisarik.rachael@iccsd.k12.ia.us
 


Name: Stefanie Riepe
District: Iowa City

Building: Weber Elementary
Content: 5th & 6th Grade
email: riepe.stefanie@iccsd.k12.ia.us
Google Account: riepe.stefanie@iccsd.k12.ia.us
 


Name: Lori Schieltz
District: Iowa City

Building: Wickham Elementary
Content: 2nd Grade
email: schieltz.lori@iccsd.k12.ia.us
Google Account: schieltz.lori@iccsd.k12.ia.us
 


Name: Mandy Sotillo
District: Iowa City

Building: Northwest Junior High
Content: Language Arts
email: sotillo.mandy@iccsd.k12.ia.us
Google Account: sotillo.mandy@iccsd.k12.ia.us
 


Name: Joni Turnquist
District: Iowa City

Building: Wickham Elementary
Content: 5th & 6th Grade
email: turnquist.joni@iccsd.k12.ia.us
Google Account: turnquist.joni@iccsd.k12.ia.us
            
      


Name: Michelle Wikner
District: Iowa City

Building: West High
Content: Chemistry
email: mwikner@gmail.com
Google Account: mwikner@gmail.com
 


Name: Darci Witthoft
District: Iowa City

Building: West High
Content: English
email: witthoft.darci@iccsd.k12.ia.us
Google Account: witthoft.darci@gmail.com