41st hafa marathon Feb 25 2012





                                    
41st Hafa Marathon 
Relay Team Results
   
Team Name Time Division
Slow n' Steady 111.29 Coed
The Girls 113.21 Female
Ekiden 13 117.30 Female
Team Buff 119.14 Male
iConnect 123.32 Coed
Boonie Babes 123.48 Female


Solo Results



Runner No. Name Division Time M/F
1 Gabe Lombard Open 85.29 Male
2 John Karus Sub-Master 86.13 Male
3 Justin Pangelinan Junior 88.53 Male
4 David Lane Sub-Master 90.03 Male
5 Rodney Bordallo Master 90.10 Male
6 Marie Benito Master 92.03 Female
7 Kristina Ingvarsson Sub-Master 94.07 Female
8 Frank Holland Sub-Master 95.46 Male
9 Ferdinand Lazaga Master 96.12 Male
10 Scott Eberly Sub-Master 97.38 Male
11 John Wigsten Master 98.15 Male
12 James Bresnahan Open 99.22 Male
13 Namiko Kawasaki Master 100.02 Female
14 Gary Cornelison Sub-Master 100.09 Male
15 Larry Armamento Senior 100.13 Male
16 Joe Taitano Senior 101.12 Male
17 Mason Albaugh Open 101.38 Male
18 Jason Clayton Sub-Master 101.56 Male
19 Sherwin Paet Open 102.08 Male
20 Carl Aguon Sub-Master 102.11 Male
21 Andrew McDonald Open 102.37 Male
22 Mike Temerowski Master 102.56 Male
23 Jeff Baldwin Open 103.22 Male
24 In Kwon Baik Senior 103.31 Male
25 John Kroll Open 103.50 Male
26 Peter Blas Senior 103.51 Male
27 Dario Garcia Sub-Master 104.00 Male
28 Kevin Avila Sub-Master 104.10 Male
29 Tamami Smith Sub-Master 104.11 Female
30 Brian Reid Open 104.12 Male
31 Dave Torre Master 104.32 Male
32 Ayshalynn Perez Open 104.54 Female
33 Aaron Russ Junior 104.55 Male
34 Lisa Rodman Sub-Master 104.55 Female
35 Ethan Russ Junior 104.59 Male
36 John Russ Master 105.00 Male
37 Mark Budgeon Open 105.02 Male
38 Luis Blanco Sub-Master 105.29 Male
39 Joe Crow Sub-Master 106.05 Male
40 John Araiza Sub-Master 106.19 Male
41 Taylor Vondrasek Open 107.42 Male
42 No Card
107.58 Male
43 Ken Murphy Senior 108.05 Male
44 John Wesolowski Master 108.09 Male
45 Paul Cruz Master 108.54 Male
46 Troy Williams Master 109.21 Male
47 Heidi Ballendorf Master 109.22 Female
48 Colin Leon Guerrero Open 110.46 Male
49 Kelvin Navarrete Junior 111.21 Male
50 Julio Dalangin Master 111.35 Male
51 Michael Ordonez Sub-Master 111.41 Male
52 Robert Dela Cruz Master 111.45 Male
53 Ted Fernandez Master 111.45 Male
54 Alan Pacheco Master 112.34 Male
55 Ruben Navarrete Senior 112.56 Male
56 Melvin Bledsoe Master 112.59 Male
57 Fernando Villanueva Master 113.06 Male
58 Allison Davis Open 113.10 Female
59 Geri Cabrera Sub-Master 113.13 Female
60 Elizabeth Parris Sub-Master 113.15 Female
61 Jennifer Pulmones-Paz Sub-Master 113.50 Female
62 Robert Bartonico Master 113.54 Male
63 Amanda Paulik Sub-Master 114.03 Female
64 Paul Savage Master 114.07 Male
65 Dan Velte Master 114.15 Male
66 Tom Kohagura Senior 114.34 Male
67 Michael Advineula Sub-Master 115.22 Male
68 Ray Gibson Master 115.32 Male
69 Tyrone Yeargzn Sub-Master 116.08 Male
70 Justin Mock Sub-Master 116.09 Male
71 Chris Finkenstadt Open 116.09 Male
72 Gary Schoenhals Sub-Master 116.45 Male
73 Richard Harvey Grand Master 116.49 Male
74 Joseph Lee Open 117.06 Male
75 Lydia Gutierrez Open 117.12 Female
76 Lanilu Phillips Sub-Master 117.27 Female
77 Patrick Santos Senior 117.47 Male
78 Tyler Thorne Junior 118.29 Male
79 Rachel Johnson Sub-Master 118.36 Female
80 Ben Dove Sub-Master 118.37 Male
81 Mylene Garcia Master 118.40 Female
82 Avery Eisenhardt Master 119.06 Male
83 Heston Killip Open 119.19 Male
84 Jarred Prier Sub-Master 119.34 Male
85 Jake Lehman Sub-Master 119.37 Male
86 Jacky Anderson Open 119.42 Female
87 Lee Stahli Master 119.47 Male
88 Mario Lamar Open 119.54 Male
89 Kathryn Chop Open 119.56 Female
90 Sheryl Padilla Open 120.16 Female
91 Ben Middlebrooke Junior 120.26 Male
92 Ann Marie Gawel Open 120.36 Female
93 Sherwin Mia Sub-Master 120.45 Male
94 Eva Tanag Grand Master 120.49 Female
95 Dominick Gendusa Open 121.09 Male
96 Fidel Diaz Sub-Master 121.15 Male
97 Jasmine Funk Junior 121.42 Female
98 David Santos Sub-Master 121.46 Male
99 Dorris Abagatnan Sub-Master 121.52 Female
100 Chona Eco Master 121.52 Female
101 Ron Abagatnan Sub-Master 122.05 Male
102 Angela Duran Sub-Master 122.10 Female
103 Nick Shonk Sub-Master 122.34 Male
104 Benji Montelya Master 122.37 Female
105 Taro Tsuruga Sub-Master 122.41 Male
106 Bryan Holland Sub-Master 122.54 Male
107 Leah Gillham Master 123.52 Female
108 Tiger Gillham Master 123.52 Male
109 Amy Bartley Sub-Master 123.53 Female
110 Frank Tretasco Master 124.02 Male
111 Angel Zaragoza Open 124.04 Female
112 Sulema Yeargin Sub-Master 124.04 Female
113 Cathy Brier Open 124.07 Female
114 R-Leen Mario Sub-Master 124.22 Female
115 Christine Taitano Senior 124.23 Female
116 Dave Hicks Master 124.25 Male
117 Ernie Galito Senior 124.35 Male
118 Josh Herring Open 124.36 Male
119 Michael Whitt Master 125.29 Male
120 Ashleigh Romero Open 126.07 Female
121 Jeffrey Zabawa Sub-Master 126.09 Male
122 Yuka Hechanova Master 126.15 Female
123 Mika Gibson Master 126.33 Female
124 Chris Parent Open 126.35 Male
125 Erik Miller Open 126.38 Male
126 No Card Junior 127.03 Male
127 Adam Polkowski Open 127.04 Male
128 Miriam Howard Sub-Master 127.30 Female
129 Mike Campian Open 127.40 Male
130 Andrea Campbell Sub-Master 127.50 Female
131 Nancy Pacheco Master 127.59 Female
132 Rebecca Gleason Sub-Master 128.00 Female
133 Sara Haack Sub-Master 128.06 Male
134 William Ragon Sub-Master 128.23 Male
135 Bryan Fanick Open 128.26 Male
136 Antonio Endaya Master 128.37 Male
137 Elizabeth Fray Open 128.51 Female
138 Rosemarie Camaelio Sub-Master 129.04 Female
139 Kevin Wang Open 129.35 Male
140 Geraldine Castillo Open 129.44 Female
141 Rob Quitugua Open 129.45 Male
142 Cheryl Orland Master 130.04 Female
143 Kazumi takada Master 130.28 Male
144 Angela Gaminde Senior 130.53 Female
145 Cheryl Bati Sub-Master 131.15 Female
146 Oliver Cerbo Master 131.20 Male
147 Tina Tainatongo Master 131.24 Female
148 Nicole Tainatongo Open 131.25 Female
149 Tara Kaae Open 131.36 Female
150 Christian Gomez Open 131.38 Male
151 Benny Portin Senior 132.07 Male
152 Jocelyn Pangilinan Master 132.18 Female
153 Lacey Brooks Sub-Master 132.20 Female
154 Marlena Sanchez Open 132.30 Female
155 DQ Junior 132.39 Male
156 Gwendolyn Titensor Sub-Master 132.41 Female
157 Julie Plong Sub-Master 133.18 Female
158 Leah Bere Sub-Master 133.18 Female
159 Frankie Lake Master 133.19 Male
160 Zosimo Estremadura, Jr. Open 133.31 Male
161 No Name
133.33 Male
162 Bradford Poetter Sub-Master 133.42 Male
163 Lori Thorne Sub-Master 133.43 Female
164 Danny Acasio Master 133.51 Male
165 Rogelio Orio Open 133.52 Male
166 Edward Lyell Master 133.53 Male
167 Rieko Lyell Master 133.53 Female
168 Anthony Galang Master 133.56 Male
169 Megan Schmidt Open 134.02 Female
170 Margaret Kochman Senior 134.02 Female
171 Tes Moreno Master 134.19 Female
172 Holly Rustick Sub-Master 134.24 Female
173 Olivia D' Cruz Open 134.25 Female
174 Marissa Peroy Sub-Master 134.58 Female
175 Diane Sapida Open 135.09 Female
176 Johnny Yu Grand Master 135.14 Male
177 Mynit Ferere Open 135.26 Female
178 Katelynn Mullins Open 135.26 Female
179 Ed San Luis Sub-Master 136.21 Male
180 Bryan Quenga Open 136.37 Male
181 Michelle Miller Open 136.43 Female
182 Barbara Tayama Sub-Master 136.45 Female
183 Chito Iglopas Senior 137.01 Male
184 Carl Jones Master 138.06 Male
185 Zach Bingham Open 138.56 Male
186 Manny Hechanova Master 139.32 Male
187 Bethany Van Boxtel Sub-Master 139.58 Female
188 Lorna Anicas Master 140.00 Female
189 Lena Valenzuela Sub-Master 140.47 Female
190 Ghia Samonte Master 140.48 Female
191 Frank Camacho Master 141.01 Male
192 Karita Avia Master 141.05 Female
193 Linda Teodoro Senior 141.21 Female
194 Cheryl Lobaton Sub-Master 142.01 Female
195 Rene Lao Master 142.35 Male
196 Terry England Sub-Master 143.22 Male
197 Kelli Nicholson Sub-Master 144.18 Female
198 Ryan Nicholson Sub-Master 144.18 Male
199 Ronie Gumban Master 144.25 Male
200 May Calvo Sub-Master 144.40 Female
201 Debbie Pineda Sub-Master 144.40 Female
202 Elaine Kwok Sub-Master 144.51 Female
203 Chona Esperon Sub-Master 144.52 Female
204 Jaclyn P Sub-Master 145.04 Female
205 John Gahley Sub-Master 146.20 Male
206 Jami Skornia Open 146.34 Female
207 Gemma Manansala Master 146.35 Female
208 Dave Damstra Senior 146.57 Male
209 Jared Baldwin Sub-Master 147.15 Male
210 Joe Baldwin Senior 147.30 Male
211 Julienne Duenas Master 148.13 Female
212 Bernadette Schlueter Sub-Master 148.30 Female
213 Yoli Penaranda Senior 148.36 Female
214 Greg May Open 149.21 Male
215 Anna Pangelinan Grand Master 151.44 Female
216 Randy Wells Open 152.32 Male
217 Dana Rupprecht Sub-Master 152.52 Female
218 Erlyn Lazaga Master 152.57 Female
219 Darlene Balagot Open 153.05 Female
220 No card
153.15 Female
221 Zenie Roberts Senior 154.18 Female
222 Christopher Yanez Open 155.21 Male
223 Ramon Sumang Senior 157.30 Male
224 John Morrison Sub-Master 157.44 Male
225 Jacob Dowdell Master 158.40 Male
226 Ester Aguigui Senior 159.13 Female
227 Arthur Hameister Senior 159.27 Male
228 Michael Buchholz Sub-Master 162.20 Male
229 Victoria Agosto Open 164.03 Female
230 Chad Nicolai Open 164.09 Male
231 Noelani Yano Sub-Master 164.28 Female
232 Eden Quindara Master 164.37 Female
233 Nathaniel Entilla Open 165.24 Male
234 Chris Surga Open 165.32 Male
235 JBO Fredrick Open 166.26 Male
236 Jennifer Bumagat Sub-Master 168.44 Female
237 Ashley Gaerlan Open 169.42 Female
238 Hyon Shinn Manamko 172.05 Male
239 Trevor Barnhart Open 174.20 Male
240 Lisa Potrykus Open 176.14 Female
241 Mary Ann Carlos Open 176.53 Female
242 Geri Koshiba Sub-Master 177.03 Female











Comments