41st Guam Marathon Mar 25 2012




1 Karus John SM 3:07:12
2 Bordallo Rodney M 3:21:43
3 Lazaga Ferdinand M 3:33:22
4 Eberly Scott SM 3:36:25
5 No Name
3:37:23
6 Kawasaki Namiko M 3:37:57
7 Ingvarsson Kristina SM 3:40:09
8 Armamento Larry S 3:43:16
9 Salinas Will SM 3:48:53
10 Wigsten John M 3:51:52
11 Blas Peter S 3:53:01
12 Ono Keita
3:54:10
13 Russ Aaron J 3:54:31
14 Toda Yuji SM 3:55:34
15 No Name
3:57:25
16 Oviedo Alex S 4:00:42
17 Smith Tamami SM 4:05:51
18 Aguon Jr Carl J C SM 4:06:59
19 Dalangin Julio M 4:07:24
20 Russ Ethan J 4:11:32
21 Perez Ayshalynn O 4:11:23
22 Garcia Mylene M 4:12:22
23 Wesolowski John M 4:13:00
24 Ballendorf Heidi M 4:15:26
25 Campian Michael O 4:16:37
26 Murphy Ken S 4:19:15
27 Varoskovic Vanessa O 4:19:26
28 Garcia Dario SM 4:20:05
29 Schoenhals Gary SM 4:21:14
30 Adenkhalif Salahhudin O 4:21:40
31 Bergstein Sarah O 4:21:49
32 Russ John M 4:22:51
33 Munoz Rose O 4:23:09
34 Pavlik Amanda SM 4:23:24
35 Tyquiengco Josh SM 4:23:39
36 Santos Patrick S 4:25:49
37 Dela Cruz Robert M 4:27:43
38 Eisenhardt Jason M 4:30:43
39 Mariano Anthony M 4:31:47
40 Phillips Lanilu SM 4:33:26
41 Funk Jasmine J 4:35:38
42 Quitugua Rob O 4:36:03
43 Abagatnan Dorris SM 4:36:34
44 Borrego Frank M 4:42:13
45 Bartonico Robert M 4:44:53
46 Lyell Rieko M 4:46:06
47 Lyell Edward M 4:46:07
48 Killid Heston O 4:47:28
49 Oviedo Sonja M 4:48:05
50 Lee Joseph O 4:50:20
51 Gibson Ray M 4:50:25
52 Leon Guerrero Rachael M 4:51:40
53 Tagura Jojo SM 4:52:16
54 Fernandez Ted M 4:53:18
55 Jaraplasan Jerry SM 4:53:22
56 Schlueter Bernadette SM 4:53:59
57 Abagatnan Ron SM 4:54:08
58 Tanag Eva GM 4:54:15
59 Pacheco Nancy M 4:54:48
60 Hechanova Yuka M 5:00:42
61 Hechanova Manny M 5:00:43
62 Dennis Vernan SM 5:02:07
63 Parvis Elizabeth SM 5:02:07
64 Mario R-Leen SM 5:04:06
65 Rustick Holly SM 5:05:39
66 Pulmones-Paz Jennifer SM 5:05:44
67 Pangilinan Jocelyn O M 5:05:55
68 Harvey Richard GM 5:07:41
69 Quave Matthew SM 5:08:14
70 Kita Kentaro SM 5:09:02
71 Gibson Mika M 5:10:11
72 Fanick Bryan O 5:10:59
73 Kaae Tara O 5:11:29
74 Camacho Frank C M 5:15:00
75 Avia Karita M 5:15:57
76 Tainatongo Tina M 5:16:23
77 Duran Angela SM 5:16:52
78 Tkel Leo M 5:21:58
79 Yano Noelani SM 5:23:12
80 No Name
5:24:48
81 Kroll John O 5:28:06
82 Duenas Julienne M 5:29:22
83 Anicas Lorna M 5:36:54
84 Lobaton Cheryl SM 5:38:06
85 Moreno Tes M 5:38:47
86 Overturf Kelli O 5:39:55
87 Thorne Lori SM 5:44:47
88 Teodoro Linda S 5:44:55
89 Penaranda Yoli S 5:45:32
90 Masculino Manny SM 5:47:03
91 Castro Rosanna SM 5:48:28
92 Donavan Ashleigh O 5:54:25
93 Holland Blair SM 5:58:19
94 Gumban Ronie M 5:59:38
95 Bartonico Connie M 6:04:37
96 Thorne Christopher M 6:18:20
97 Diaz Fidel M 6:19:05
98 Juroshek Khris SM 6:24:41
99 Allen Marie SM 6:55:36





Soloist














Ekiden Teams Division Time




1 ATC Male 3:37:21
2 Michigan Sixpack Male 3:48:32
3 Team Ragolson Co-Ed 3:48:48
4 The Kleptos Co-Ed 4:04:13
5 GUM Co-Ed 4:05:10
6 Women Rules! Co-Ed 4:10:16
7 Smoke Me! Male 4:10:59
8 Whatever 1 Male 4:11:23
9 Smoke Me Too! Co-Ed 4:11:47
10 RAR…JK! Female 4:44:59
11 T B M Co-Ed 4:49:18




Comments