33rd 4.5M & 20K Nimitz Hill Lp






 

  4.5K
place name div time
1 Mandell Derek O 23.26
2 Izdepski Jesse SM 26.54
3 Laurie Dave O 28.24
4 Leonen Calvin J 30.24
5 Schumann F S  33.37
6 Myers Jonalyn O 36.17
7 Evangelista Caren O 38.16
8 Izdepski Grace O 39.02
9 Ngiratumerang Jorda O 40.53
10 Keating Terri SM 41.01
11 John Tad M 43.21
12 Ranoco Pastor MAN 43.22
13 Bartonico Connie M 43.23
14 Delsado Augusto IV SM 43.36
15 LaPlante Marc S 44.04
16 Culbertson Neil S 45.52
17 Ford Jack GM 46.30
18 Alonzo Adrian O 50.40
19 Giramur Denny S 50.40
20 Villaverde N S 51.58
21 Makilong Felix S 52.10
22 Sinner Meghan O 58.59
23 Starnes Athena SM 58.03
24 Palomo Victor O 58.40
25 Hardy Benjamin O 61.26
26 Neipart Noemi O 61.27
27 Douglas Rachel SM 76.01

 

 

 

 

 

 

  20K
place NAME DIV  TIME
1 Miklas John O 1.25.29
2 Sung Ja Ahn SM 1.26.49
3 Bordallo Rodney M 1.28.07
4 Benito Marie M 1.28.37
5 Washington Christian O 1.30.52
6 Jerron Clark O 1.31.54
7 Taitano Joe S  1.34.41
8 Fejeran Florenzo O 1.36.28
9 Wigsten John M 1.38.35
10 Armamento Larry M 1.38.44
11 Santos Brian O 1.39.43
12 Suess Matt M 1.40.41
13 Ballendorf Heidi M 1.40.59
14 Cercenia Pablo S 1.41.01
15 Porter Kyle O 1.41.31
16 Dalangan Julio SM 1.42.49
17 Kinman John SM 1.42.58
18 Veganora Rufino SM 1.43.03
19 Mobley Paul O 1.44.59
20 Wesolowski John M 1.46.52
21 Smith Tamami SM 1.48.04
22 Yoshida Ray SM 1.49.06
23 Suess Dana SM 1.49.58
24 Le Truc O 1.51.02
25 Rhoda Benjamin O 1.51.02
26 Haskell Ian O 1.51.40
27 Magana Jose L M 1.55.45
28 Shomshor Anton O 1.56.58
29 Bartonico Robert M 1.57.03
30 Egurrola Neil M 1.57.56
31 Taitano Christine S 1.58.04
32 Taitano Tara O 2.00.26
33 Fernandez Ted M 2.00.27
34 Erika M 2.01.15
35 Taitano Patricia S 2.01.22
36 Tanag Eva S 2.03.00
37 Junko  M 2.03.28
38 Pangilinan Jocelyn O SM 2.03.37
39 McKee Anthony S M 2.04.17
40 Leone Rick M 2.04.25
41 Montelya Benji SM 2.05.30
42 Villines Marvin MAN 2.07.13
43 Gibson Ray M 2.07.13
44 Harvey Richard GM 2.07.56
45 Triggs Paul O 2.10.20
46 Jones Lisa SM 2.10.31
47 Gaminde Angela M 2.10.49
48 Mapson Nate SM 2.19.56
49 Hechanova Yuka M 2.21.09
50 Hechanova Manny M 2.21.10
51 Torres Danny DT O 2.22.16
52 Tayama Barbara SM 2.28.48
53 Chop Kathryn O 2.31.09
54 Kurpmyer Rhanda SM 2.39.15
55 Penaranda Yolanda S 2.42.36
56 Pangelinan Ed S 2.48.31
   
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     

 

Comments