ID Название команды Руководитель команды Сайт команды
001 Натуралисты Терехович Зинаида Фёдоровна  
002 Невская застава Антуфьева Оксана Витальевна,Громова Ирина Ефимовна,Дегтярёва Марина Игоревна  
003 Вторая Венеция Крутоверцева Алла Владимировна  
004 первооткрыватели крутелева любовь викторовна  
005 Созвездие Саркисян Лариса Сергеевна  
006 Торнадо Ипатьева Ирина Вадимовна, Шинко Елена Григорьевна  
007 Зелёный свет Полетаева Ирина Анатольевна  
008 Город у Белой реки Лубашевская Елена Геннадьевна  
009 Навлинский меридиан Блинова Марина Владимировна, Антипова Юлия Глебовна, Середина Ирина Викторовная  
010 КРУИЗ Леенсон Ирина Валерьевна  
011 Эврика Длусская Татьяна Владимировна  
012 Содружество Сидорова Юлия Викторовна  
013 Пилигрим Кудрявцева Татьяна Николаевна  
014 Пас ("Знак") Хозяинова Елена Алексеевна  
015 Зеленые человечки Хлыстова  Наталья Львовна  
016 Красная звезда Хлыстова  Наталья Львовна  
017 Северная звезда Крутоверцева Алла Владимировна  
018 СЛЕДОПЫТ Иноземцева Светлана Викторовна  
019 Все по-взрослому Агафонова Наталья Владимировна  
020 Четыре берега Виноградов Олег Васильевич  
021 Хочу в Киев! Фетисова Лена  
022 Юный краевед Зарецкая Елена Евгеньевна  
023 Патриоты Сажина Светлана Яковлевна  
024 Путешественники Зорниченко Лилия Ивановна  
025 Унеченские активисты Лосева Инна Владимировна  
026 Новички Петрова Ольга Геннадьевна  
027 Лабиринты Лиханова Дарья Андреевна  
028 IT-team Крутоверцева Алла Владимировна  
029 Геоледи Кравченко Ольга Игоревна  
030 Мы из Ельца Руднева Марина Владимировна  
031 Freshjuice Дихтяр Татьяна Леонидовна, Голубева Марина Викторовна, Кухарец Валентина Александровна  
032 34регион Забара Татьяна Геннадьевна  
033 ЛИКТ590 Шевчук Елена Анатольевна  
034 Баньян Тарарыкова Валентина Федоровна  
035 ШРиТёнок Битюкова Галина Анатольевна  
036 Льдинки Кособокова Алёна Сергеевна  
037 ГеоГрафы Смокарева Римма Евгеньевна  
038 Любознайки Полякова Любовь Николаевна, Игонькина Ирина Валентиновна  
039 Сиверцы Архипова Анна Владимировна  
040 Лучики Курьянова Наталия Фёдоровна  
041 По семи холмам Длусская Татьяна Владимировна  
042 Геоняшки Коновалова Вера Анатольевна  
043 Ералаш Низамова Альфия Ханифовна  
044 Юные краеведы Тихонова Надежда Михайловна, Тихонов Сергей Юрьевич  
045 Кедровчата Чернышев Олег Петрович, Вершинина Татьяна Сергеевна  
046 Иртышская  планета Игнатова Валентина Викторовна  
047 Следопыты Кузина Сабина Станиславовна  
048 Следопыты Кузина Сабина Станиславовна  
049 Любознательный народ Винокурова Елена Евгеньевна  
050 Жар-птица Суховеева Татьяна Валентиновна  
051 Цифровой экскурсовод Пивненко Ольга Алексеевна, Козлова Елена Николаевна  
052 52 Маркеева Нина Сергеевна  
053 GreenКИТ Пикулик Светлана Викторовна  
054 Звездочки Меньшова Татьяна Николаевна  
055 Скауты Березюк Елена Григорьевна  
056 Черный дракон Березюк Елена Григорьевна  
057 Зайцев + StarGirl Тяжова Анна Викторовна  
058 Солнечный луч Черепанова Наталья Петровна  
059 4-0-7-0-0-7 Семенцов Георгий Анатольевич  
060 Школа 407 Иодковская Ирина Васильевна  
061 Брайтон Березюк Елена Григорьевна  
062 26 регион Березюк Елена Григорьевна  
063 Клёвые дети Почтакова Людмила Владимировна, Шептицкая Жанна Владимировна  
064 Хаерако Шишкина Людмила Николаевна, Волосникова Екатерина Александрована, Волосников Евгений Петрович  
065 МЕСТНЫЕ Полякова Наталья Ивановна  
066 Поиск Ермакова Татьяна Юрьевна  
067 Лучики Алпысбаева Гульжан Саркенова  
068 Вокруг света Гришина Наталья Евгеньевна, Ходаева Светлана Николаевна  
069 Новая цивилизация Степаненко Татьяна Алексеевна, Сикарева Оксана Игоревна  
070 Step by step Канарейкина Екатерина Юрьевна  
071 Парус Исаева Наталья Николаевна, Шашкова Елена Владимировна  
072 Лента времени Горюнова Марина Геньевна  
073 Йети Бербасова Елена Павловна, Скрынникова Ольга Феоктистовна  
074 Веселые ребята Лосева Инна Владимировна  
075 Искатели приключений Сухорукова Надежда Александровна  
076 Атлантида Сахарова Татьяна Сергеевна  
077 Искатели Ступников Геннадий Геннадиевич, Попова Татьяна Николаевна  
078 Естествоиспытатели Дикарева Ирина Геннадьевна  
079 Good luck Плохотникова Оксана Григорьевна  
080 контур Сабирова Гульнара Фаильевна  
081 МКЛ 1310 Капуста Елена Палтагуртовна, Фадеев Иван Владимимрович  
082 БЭМС Беда Ольга Викторовна  
083 Селяне Ланчикова Наталья Юрьевна  
084 Мираж Деркунская Татьяна Анатольевна  
085 Селяне Ланчикова Наталья Юрьевна  
086 Зоркий взгляд Якунькина Марина Васильевна  
087 Селяне Ланчикова Наталья Юрьевна  
088 Навигатор и Ко Конопля Анастасия Викторовна  
089 Островок Афанасьева Ирина Александровна  
090 Звёзды Оленева Елена Владимировна, Панасенкова Ольга Викторовна  
091 Тинейджеры Оленева Елена Владимировна, Панасенкова Ольга Викторовна  
092 7 г Ландина Татьяна Евгеньевна  
093 Полярники-14 Соколова Светлана Владимировна  
094 Компас Штырляева Наталья Николаевна  
095 зелтурины Федосеева Наталия Васильевна  
096 Ярославичи Храмцова Любовь Ивановна  
097 Менестрели Дихтяр Татьяна Леонидовна  
098 Созвездие Полтарабатько Инна Викторовна  
099 Строгинцы Громова Ольга Алексеевна  
100  МЕРИДИАН  Трефилкина Лариса Евгеньевна  
101 НАДЕЖДА Трефилкина Лариса Евгеньевна  
102 Компашка Мурачева Екатерина Борисовна  
103 ИСТОК Ракачёв Артём Николаевич, Недова Наталья Ивановна  
104 Новое поколение Мокроусова Наталья Сергеевна  
105 Сталкеры Березюк Елена Григорьевна  
106 Охотники за чудесами Шиловская Наталия Николаевна, Генералова Зинаида Николаевна  
107 Московит Шубина Валентина Петровна, Генералова Зинаида Николаевна  
108 Русскополянцы Попова Ирина Викторовна  
109 Романтик Честнова Ольга Валерьевна  
110 Регион 69 Слободчикова Людмила Александровна  
111 Эврика Тяжова Анна Викторовна  
112 Лента времени Горюнова Марина Геньевна