Home‎ > ‎

Staff

Phone:

If you would like to speak with one of our staff members, please call the main office at 687-9500.

Email:

If you would like to send an email message to your child's teacher, please log on to Webgrader. If you don't have a Webgrader login, please contact your child's Wheel/Advisory teacher.
Showing 94 items
First NameLast NamePositionSubject/Department
Sort 
 
Sort 
 
Sort 
 
Sort 
 
First NameLast NamePositionSubject/Department
Tracy Adams-Higa Lead Coordinator 
Fale Afoa Custodian Custodial 
Mary Afoa Account Clerk Office 
Mikaila Afoa Attendance Clerk Registrar 
Mikayla Afoa Lead Asst. 
Gregg Agena Teacher PE 
Malia Aguilar Teacher Math 
Antoinette Amorin Educational Assistant 
Emi Ancog Counselor 
Allison Aquino Office Assistant Office 
Ashley Asing Lead 
Akenese Atonio-Figueroa Teacher 
Javelyn Bettencourt Teacher English 
Michelle Bond Teacher Science 
Ashley Bowthorpe Teacher Math 
Jesus (Jesse) Cadiz Cafeteria Helper Cafeteria 
Morgan Campbell Teacher English 
Justin Carmichael SASA Office 
Jonathan Castro Custodian Custodial 
Cameron Chin Tech Support Tech 
Joshua Ching Teacher English 
Vanessa Ching Teacher Student Activities 
Nelly Cielo Custodian Custodial 
Debra Clayton PTT - ELL 
Jan Combs Teacher PE 
Pennylynn Corderio Educational Assistant 
Megan Correll Teacher Math 
Ana Cotton Office Assistant  Registrar 
Marko Cristal Teacher English 
Laura Dell Teahcer Math 
Carlos Dias Head Custodian Custodial 
Melissa Faga Custodian Custodial 
Shirley Fusato Teacher Social Studies 
Carol Hamilton Office Assistant Office 
Mitzie Higa Curriculum Coordinator 
Nancy Hilson Teacher Art 
Dorianne Hughes Health Aide 
John Iyoki Teacher Band 
Shannon Kam Curriculum Coach 
Alicia Kea Educational Assistant 
Joshua Klaassen Teacher Math 
Reanette Lacuesta Clerk Office 
Caroline Langlais Counselor 
Gina Lee Clerk 
Janet Libut Educational Assistant 
Loan Lim Teacher 
Baron Lum Teacher Social Studies 
Chad Mahoe Counselor 
Eleanor Mamaclay  Educational Assistant 
Leeann Manuel Curriculum Coach 
Geri Martin Vice-Principal Admin 
Kristen Masunaga Teacher Science 
Jared Masuno Tech Support Tech 
Juanita Mayeda Teacher English 
Kent Miyashiro Teacher Ukulele 
Julie Moix Teacher Math 
Karen Myers PCNC 
Claire Nagata ELL 
Justine Nakagawa Teacher Math 
Joyce Nakashima Cafeteria Helper Cafeteria 
Joy Nekomoto Teacher Math 
Marc Nishimitsu Vice Principal Admin 
Jenna Nitahara Teacher Math 
Jocelyn Olegario Teacher AVID 
Gloria Rayray Data resource Assistant Office 
Megan Rigos Counselor 
Paul Ringholz Baker Cafeteria 
William Robello Cafeteria Helper Cafeteria 
Ryan Robison Teacher Media 
Chirstine Routon Teacher Math 
Scott Saiki Teacher Science 
Kim Sanders Principal Admin 
Francis Santa Monica Cafeteria Manager Cafeteria 
Derik Shimoda Teacher Social Studies 
Randall Shinn Teacher Science 
Chelsey Silva Teacher Social Studies 
Rowena Supnet Cook Cafeteria 
Ihilani Szmodis Teacher Science 
Ray Taguchi Teacher Social Studies 
Jan Takahashi Student Services Coordinator 
Janelle Takesono Teacher English 
Jordan Teruya Educational Assistant 
Ethan Toyota Teacher Media 
Sean Uwaine Teacher Media 
Cid Valdez Custodian Custodial 
Paul Varquez Security 
Tanja Villamor Teacher Science 
Cathy Watanabe Curriculum Coordinator 
Boni Webster Teacher English 
David Wong Teacher Science 
Robert Yamakawa Digital Resource Coordinator 
Scott Yorimoto Teacher PE 
Chinami  Yoshii Registrar Registrar 
Dawn Young Office Assistant Office 
Showing 94 items
Comments