All League Players

Shoreline Conference 1st Team 
  
 2013-2014 
    Volleyball:                  Jordyn Ziobron
    Soccer:                       Zak Wright
    Cross Country:         Everest Peacock
    Baseball:                    Jason Traceski
    Softball:                      Jess Dombrowski
    Golf:                             Shane Fiala
    Gymnastics:              Sam Lemire
 2012-2013
    Volleyball:                  Kristen Wicander
    Cross Country:         Nate Dominy
    Gymnastics:              Sam LeMire
    Softball:                      Alex LaFemina, Missy Martin
2011-2012:
    Volleyball:                 Kristen Wicander, Mary Martin    
    Cross Country:        Alex Weselcouch, Nate Dominy
    Gymnastics:            Sam LeMire
    Softball:                     Missy Martin, Lydia Walter, Alex LaFemina
2010-2011:
    Soccer:                       J.T. Smith
    Basketball:                J.T. Smith
    Volleyball:                  Eleni Voussoughi  
    Cross Country:         Alex Weselcouch
    Baseball:                    Zach LaFemin
    Softball:                      Maxie Murphy, Morgan Humble
    Wresting:                    Dillon Carter
    Gynamistics:              Sam LeMire
2009-2010:
        Volleyball:            Eleni Voussoughi, Danielle Faiper
        Soccer:                 J.T. Smith
        Cross Country:   Mike Weselcouch, Alex Weselcouch
2008-2009:
        Soccer:                 J.T. Smith
        Volleyball:            Klaudia Radzisewski
        Cross Country:   Ben Peach
        Softball:                Morgan Humble, Beth Hepp
        Baseball:              Matt Corthell, Tyler Witkowski*
2007-2008:
        Soccer:                 Andy Parker
        Volleyball:            Amanda Smith
        Baseball:              Andy Parker, Nate Lochowki, Dan Bradley
        Softball:                Taylor Cooley
2006-2007:
        Soccer:                   Tom Nelan, Nate Moses
        Volleyball:              Amanda Smith
        Basketball:            Nate Moses
        Softball:                  Erin Toolan, Kristen Morace
        Baseball:                Bill Armstrong
2005-2006:
        Soccer:                      Ashley Wells
        Basketball:                Ellie Dutch
        Softball:                     Ashley Wells, Robyn Zemienieski
2004-2005:
        Soccer:                       Megan Ryczek
        Volleyball:                  Rachel Denny
        Softball:                      Rachel Denny, Angela Atkins, Robyn Zemienieski
        Golf:                            Mark Drenga, Jon Dinardi
2003-2004:
        Soccer:                       Samantha Morris
        Basketball:                Chris Anderson
        Golf:                            Mark Drenga, Ramon Sedano
        Softball:                      Jenna Anderson, Rachel Denny, Danielle Zemienieski, Angela Atkins, Samantha Morris
2002-2003:        
        Soccer:                       Megan Ryczek
        Softball:                      Nikki Vachon, Danielle Zemienieski, Angela Atkins, Rachel Denny
2001-2002:
        Soccer:                        Jason Ryczek
        Basketball:                 Shannon O'Donnell, Jason Ryczek
        Golf:                             Keith Ziobron, Jay Iaia
        Softball:                       Amber Cromeenes, Lyndsey Kopp, Nikki Vachon
        Volleyball:                   Caitlyn Duby
        Baseball:                      Jon Favre
2000-2001:
        Soccer:                         Jamie Parkus
        Basketball:                  Shannon O'Donnell
        Softball:                       Bonnie Deschaine, Brisbane Vaillancourt, Danielle Zemienieski, Lyndsey Kopp, Amber Cromeenes
1999-2000:
        Volleyball:                    Roxanne Brueller
        Golf:                              Frank Dinardi
        Softball:                       Shannon Repscher, Jamie Parkus, Brisbane Vaillancourt, Bonnie Deschaine
1998-1999:
        Baseball:                      Jay Morris
        Golf:                              Frank Dinardi
        Volleyball:                    Roxanne Brueller
        Softball:                        Shannon Repscher, Brisbane Vaillancourt
1997-1998:
        Cross Country:            Kim Downs
        Soccer:                          Bridget Dean
        Softball:                        Bridget Dean, Sue Gobelle, Shannon Repscher
1996-1997:
        Soccer:                        Sarah Ryczek, Brian Dutch
        Cross Country:          Kara Smith
        Softball:                        Bridget Dean, Sue Gobelle
 
 
                                                   
SelectionFile type iconFile nameDescriptionSizeRevisionTimeUser