Working Breeds

Through December, 2016

http://ebooks.dnmagazine.us/volume_2/issue_05/dnm.html#p=46

 
http://ebooks.dnmagazine.us/volume_2/issue_05/dnm.html#p=46
 
http://ebooks.dnmagazine.us/volume_2/issue_05/dnm.html#p=109
 
http://ebooks.dnmagazine.us/volume_2/issue_05/dnm.html#p=20
 
 
http://ebooks.dnmagazine.us/volume_2/issue_05/dnm.html#p=90


 
Danny Boy
 
Icy
 
Timmy
 
Winston
 
Cha Cha
 
Winton
 
Miss V
 
XO
 
Kitt
 

 
Fiona
 
Parry
 
Shiloh
 
Shelby
  
Princeton


 
Timmy
 
Winston
 
Bee
 
Selz
Skye
 
XOLO

 
Princeton
 
Shiloh
 
Austin
 
Halsey
 
Dover
 
 
Agie
 
Planche
 
Violet
 
Statuette
 
Timothy
 
Santana
 
Copperfield
 
Icy
 
Humphrey
 
Snickers and Bee

 
CJ
 
Parry
 
Violet
 
Baron
 
Timothy
 
Winston
 
Julius
 
Ella
 
Finnick and Amore
 
Scotty



 
 
Clue

 

 
CJ
 
 
Shtella
 
Mini
  
 
 
Layla

  
Fanucci

Paris
 
Averee
   


 
Lucy
 
Timothy
 
Rossmiller

Dover
 
Lucy

Driver

 
Parry
 
Max
 
Chambers
 
Nesbitt


 
 






 
Timmy
 
Winston
 
Bee
 
Selz
Skye
 
XOLO


 
Princeton
 
Shiloh
 
Austin
 
Halsey
 
Dover
 
 
Agie
 
Planche
 

 
Violet
 
Statuette
 
Timothy
 
Santana
 
Copperfield
 
Icy
 
Humphrey
 
Snickers and Bee

 
CJ
 
Parry
 
Violet
 
Baron
 
Timothy
 
Winston
 
Julius
 
Ella
 
Finnick and Amore
 
Scotty





Ripcord

 
 
Clue

 

 
CJ
 
 
Shtella
 
Mini
  
 
 
Layla

  
Fanucci

Paris
 
Averee
   

 

 
Lucy
 
Timothy
 
Rossmiller

Dover
 
Lucy

Driver







 
Parry
 
Max
 
Chambers
 
Nesbitt
 
Ms Marvel
 
Clue
 
Mimi Jo
Shihloh
 
Clue
 
Cache


 
Sweet Pea
 
Preston
 
Lion King
 
Drake
 
Nik
 
Baron

 
Parry
 
Timothy
 
Cash
 
 
Shiloh
 
Clue
 

 
Bailey
 
Planche
 
Edell
 
BRYCE
 
MS MARVEL
 
Harvey
 
Clue
 
Traviata
 
Driver
 
Baron
 
Chester
 
London
 
Romeo
 
LeeLoo


 
Timothy
 
Dexter
 
Hudson
 
Mila
 
Meme
 
Clue

 
Redford
 
Bogart
  

 Take The Lead Emergency Fund
Timothy

 
Drake
 

Shiloh



Arisha
 
PARRY
 
 
Turba
 
Foster
 
Timothy
 
Eldredge

 
Matisse
 
Hector
 
SweetPea
 
Snickers
  Aristo



Cherry

 
Jango
 
Finn
 
Titan
  
  
 Nesbitt
 
 http://ebooks.dnmagazine.us/volume_1/issue_06/dnm.html#p=11 York

 http://ebooks.dnmagazine.us/volume_1/issue_06/dnm.html#p=70

 http://ebooks.dnmagazine.us/volume_1/issue_06/dnm.html#p=12

 http://ebooks.dnmagazine.us/volume_1/issue_06/dnm.html#p=2
 http://ebooks.dnmagazine.us/volume_1/issue_06/dnm.html#p=24
 http://ebooks.dnmagazine.us/volume_1/issue_06/dnm.html#p=16

 http://ebooks.dnmagazine.us/volume_1/issue_06/dnm.html#p=20


Akitas

745 GCHP CH Mojo's Continuation Of A Myth (M)

S Borrmann

382 GCHG CH Onyx Gold At Last (F)

S Milton

316 GCHG CH Akiko's Repeat Performance (M)

N Fisk

219 GCHB CH Daykeyne Sin With A Grin (F)

T Buckley

185 GCHB CH Sherob Stardust I Won'T Dance (M)

T Witte/S Wallis/R Witte

177 GCHS CH Absolute's I Want To Go The Distance At (M)

M Mignogna/M Mignogna

166 GCHB CH Chujitsu's Empire Maker CGC (M)

D Berg/J Berg/K Rolen

141 GCHS CH Nakodo's Mighty Red Oak At Moonlair (M)

J Bernardino

113 GCHB CH Ruthdales Wheres The Beef (M)

L Thompson

90 CH Sunapee's Easy On The Ice (M)

L Walker/T Liles


Alaskan Malamutes

511 GCHG CH Catera's Keepin' It World Class (F)

J Dewing/R Dysart

395 GCHB CH Ice Fall's Locked N" Loaded" (M)

D Roberts

300 GCHS CH Taolanquest Flying Cloud (M)

A Syar/L Newburn/R Pohl/M Stone

175 GCH CH Nyrakym's Dreams We Conceive Samaljkn (F)

K Colman/J Nirhamo

170 GCHS CH Corazon Wild Wind Pedal To The Medal (M)

G Box-Young

163 GCHS CH Peace River's Bling It On (F)

M Coburn

149 GCHG CH Northern Lites Mr. Lincoln (M)

H Donovan

146 GCHS CH Windswepts The Games Afoot At Stormrunner (M)

C Rogowski/L Rogowski/M Wild

142 GCHB CH Snoklassic Pokerflat Silverice Mr. Freeze (M)

A Syar/M Stone

118 GCHB CH Peace River Rogue You Just Gotta Believe (M)

J Weston/S Weston


Anatolian Shepherd Dogs

134 GCHB CH Karaboudjan's Bonfire Of The Vanities (F)

J Dotson

83 GCHS CH Timaru Serag Mounir (M)

L Brabyn/J Brabyn

71 CH Tribocie Puck (M)

H Krol/G Krol

57 GCH CH Gerlach Kalit (F)

K Gerlach

50 GCH CH Birinci's Washington's Birthday Presents: Lincoln (M)

F Ginsberg/C Emanuel

49 GCH CH Karaboudjan's Valley Of Fire (M)

A Pong/R Pong

26 CH Full Circle's Servant Of The Spirit CGCA (M)

T Rexrode

26 GCH CH Islandfarm's Heathrow (M)

D Grunnah/J Voss

25 GCHB CH Karaboudjan's Mystic Moonspell (M)

J Dotson

24 GCH CH Alaturkay Demeter At Thunderpas (F)

P Pabst

24 GCHB CH Lucky Hit Bethany Yaman (M)

L Ayers/J Gunner


Bernese Mountain Dogs

655 GCHS CH Belnois Romeo Ruba Cuori (M)

P Eldredge/V Matte Paquet

626 GCHS CH Lavish's Brut Premier (M)

L Bouaoun/N Bouaoun

450 GCH CH Marben's Mcchouffe V Ayehli (F)

T Gerli/F Bushnell/T Luddeke

368 GCHB CH Cedar Creek's Dallas Dailey News (M)

B Bernard

337 GCHS CH Adesa's Best In Snow (M)

W Blewett/B Kinley-Blewett

331 GCHS CH Powder Keg Farm's Foreign Affair (M)

N Melone/P Young

308 GCHS CH Snowbound's Cabana Boy (M)

S Tennessen

302 GCHS CH Villairns Tag You're It RN (M)

S Slade/K Hodgson/S Martinez

276 GCHS CH Ridon Hennet Joig (M)

D Mcduffee

270 GCHS CH Nashems Homebrew (M)

D Schulte/S Karl/H Curran


Black Russian Terriers

282 GCHS CH That's What's In A Name (M)

C Cassidy/J Cassidy/D Scheiris/D Scheiris

239 GCHS CH Russian Bears Not Just Another Rock Starr (M)

D Kremer

223 GCHG CH Arisha Krasa Russkaya Nochnaya Zvezda (F)

D Hawkes/R Hawkes

216 GCHS CH Russian Bears Rooting Tooting Shooting (M)

H Haldi

135 GCHB CH Ya Black Beard Iz Chigasovo (M)

S Robinson/C Robinson

62 GCHB CH Cherryhills Dolce Vita (F)

L Rezny/A Savel

55 GCH CH Krasavchik Thor Vnuk Gora From Ter'Avalon (M)

A Shavulskaya

39 GCH CH Ermak Ter'Avalon (M)

E Lyubnitskaya

38 GCH CH Naissur-Windmill Run Demeter CGC (F)

P Bartley/L Chase

34 GCH CH Snowline Colby Iz Petrovich Noirstar (M)

T Mayer/B Mayer/D Lynn


Boerboels

56 GCH CH Darkwater Oblio BN RN CA CGC (M)

E Weatherbee

23 CH Cabaret Juanita (F)

A Viljoen

23 CH Afrika Qubitron (M)

V Clausell

21 CH A Gallant Triton CGC (M)

M Jacoby

15 Cabaret Adolph (M)

A Viljoen

13 Centurion The Snowman (M)

K Dale

9 Baniks Caddo (M)

K Banik

7 Cedar Creek's Hear Me Roar V Barrelhead (M)

L Jontony/K Delany

5 CH Caberet Money (M)

O Quiroz

4 GCHB CH Nitro Manda (F)

B Hopkins

4 CH Middelpos Maggie (F)

B Hopkins

4 Voice Veld Eloy (M)

V Clausell


Boxers

3015 GCHP CH Mephisto's Speak Of The Devil (F)

J Billhardt/S Tenenbaum

2140 GCHP CH Cherkei's Dick Tracey (M)

C Robbins/K Robbins

1556 GCHG CH Streamline N Inspiration's Crime Boss (M)

D Young/J Young/G Freer/J Crane

1418 GCHP CH Encore's Sovereign (M)

B Andreu/M Andreu/J Mumford

1066 GCHG CH Nantess Foolin Around (M)

L Davi/T Lodien/G Tafur/T Savage

991 GCHS CH Rosend 'N Ringsides She's Savvy (F)

L Freeman/L Freeman

892 GCHS CH Marburl And Illyrian's Lone Ranger (M)

M Burleson/L Mitchell/G Kloecker

854 GCHP CH Hijinx This Is How I Roll (M)

B Nunn

707 GCHS CH Shforest's Sirocco (F)

N Shields/R Shields

676 GCHS CH Vixayo's Golden Hammer (M)

K Vixayo/B Barnhart/K Jones/A Jones


Bullmastiffs

941 GCHG CH Dal Primo In 7he Making (M)

C Corner/M Steigmeyer

685 GCHG CH Banstock N Highpoint New Day Bruin At Kimo (M)

J Treiber/E Thomason

507 GCHG CH Homesteads Love At First Sight Jyf Bulls (F)

J Caldeyro Hughes/M Plante

254 GCHS CH Bastion's Keeper Of The Flame At Ivystone CGC (M)

V Braden

227 GCHS CH Burningwood's Up And At 'Em (M)

B Jacobs

224 GCHG CH Dal Primo's Seventh Samurai (M)

G Vandenburg/C Corner

192 GCH CH Aspire's Awakened One CGCA (M)

L Angheld/N Darrow

187 GCHG CH Affinity's 3-Sheets To The Wind (M)

A Mcateer/C Lane

185 GCHG CH Tracabull's An Evening To Remember At (F)

K Snyder/D Snyder/V Mcgraw/B Heck

185 GCHS CH Nambe N Essex Beef Kabob From Windover (F)

P Sturiale/J Ahrens


Cane Corso

650 GCHP CH Leandro Di Bravado (M)

D Musto/L Parschauer

639 GCHG CH Casa Reale's Skyline Surfer Hudson"" (M)

J Ballard/Z Devita/T Slusser/K Slusser

407 GCHP CH Campo's Petros Zeus CGC (M)

R Hudgens

385 GCHS CH Palazzo's All By Himself Blue Ridge (M)

G Dilello

294 GCHB CH Valore's Battle Armor (M)

S Williams/J Buckner

187 GCHB CH Integrity's Deadly Weapon At Haven Hill (M)

C Oehler

171 GCHB CH Odisseia's Once To Kash In CGC (M)

A Wildmoser/D Stroming/S Stroming

141 GCHS CH Liberty's Lady Godiva CGCA CGCU (F)

C Catania/R Cuzzo/J Hovorka

95 GCHB CH Castleguard El Rey Dorado (M)

A Galliher/S Demoss

93 GCHB CH Casa Reale's Welcome To The Jungle (M)

E Simon/J Ballard

Chinooks

13 GCH CH Forever Greene Atka CGC (M)

P Richards

8 CH Intervale Little Jazz CA CGC (F)

N Bartol

2 Forever Greene An Affair To Remember CAA (F)

P Richards


Doberman Pinschers

3951 GCHP CH Fidelis Ripcord (M)

C Mitchell/E Gould/C Austin

1764 GCHG CH Excelsia's This Side Of Paradise (F)

N Barksdale/M Barksdale/D Gau/L Gau

1605 GCHP CH Rio's Luca Brasi Monster RN CA CGC (M)

M Michael

1544 GCHG CH Raklyns Field Of Dreams Alisaton (F)

M Michael/D Hayward/C Demilta-Shimpeno/G Demilta

1256 GCHS CH Phillmar Ms. Marvel (F)

B Kennedy/C Green

1251 GCHS CH Willowcreek Midnight In Paris (F)

R Kusumoto/J Kusumoto

897 GCHS CH Holly Woods Lucky Charm (F)

D Tracy/J Covert/D Mcgarvey/M Thomas

470 GCHB CH Cambria's Girl With A Curl (F)

A Ramsbottom White

407 GCHG CH Cambria's Above And Beyond CGC (M)

L Van Epp/D Van Epp

317 GCHG CH Alpha's Magic Man CGC (M)

J Teague/S Teague/S Smith/C Ferreira


Dogues de Bordeaux

390 GCHS CH Bruin's Quarter Quell (M)

C Jussen/C Conway

342 GCHS CH I Am Humphrey Bogart De La Tour Gelee (M)

J Baez/L Baez

219 GCHS CH Excaliburs Calm Before The Storm CGC (M)

G Evans

168 GCHG CH Woodland Park's Low Country Benne (M)

P Smith/V Smith

168 GCHB CH Blue Diamond's Guardin D'Galaxy At Rising (M)

J Roberts/H Huckabay/L Parker

103 GCHB CH Hjartekulla Masarin (M)

K Milward/S Graham

90 GCHB CH Imax De La Source Des Titans (M)

S Schmidt/T Schmidt

88 GCHS CH Sandevito Amore Ami Pour Lavie (F)

D Henderson/S Sinatra Henderson

53 GCH CH Prodigy's A Wild Irish Rose (F)

L Parker

43 GCH CH Nelson De L'Exigence (M)

C Ewald/S Martindale


German Pinschers

430 GCHS CH Daveren's Life Of The Party (M)

J Eastman

104 GCH CH Regalane's Kool Hand Luka (M)

J Vandervort

67 GCH CH Windamir's Dark And Dangerous (M)

P Turner/J Turner

64 GCHB CH Budon's Kathy's Choice Of Windamir (M)

F Turner/D Turner/K Salvucci

64 GCHB CH Oakwoods Who's That Girl (F)

K Schiff

63 GCHS CH Diamondmines One Class Act (F)

B Diamond/R Diamond

46 GCH CH Frenchs Pride Trophy Hunter (M)

J Ober/C French

42 GCH CH Nevars Whirlaway (F)

E Schenck/F Schenck/A Issleib/F Stuby

41 GCH CH Nevars Urban Cowboy Temerity (M)

V Barkman/M Barkman/A Issleib

29 CH Bonfire's Jake Emanuel (M)

M Emanuel


Giant Schnauzers

338 GCHS CH Skansen's Kalifornia (M)

A Stromberg/B Franzoso

249 GCHB CH Ingebar's Tynan Dances With Wildflowers (M)

S Nordstrom/C Mann/M Bisceglia

231 GCHB CH Ingebars I Live For The Applause (F)

C Reed/H Reed/M Bisceglia/M Reese

163 GCHS CH Skansen's Jackpot (M)

R Galarneau/J Galarneau

150 GCHG CH Nightline Viking A Tanglewood (M)

J Erath/C Erath/E Fojtik/C Watterson/J Watterson

146 GCHB CH Skansen's Look At Me II (F)

C Sansone/S Sansone

140 GCHB CH Skansen Miss Me (F)

C King

55 GCHS CH Lowdown Remys Girl V Ardenhout (F)

J Starink/L Hawes/L Low

41 GCHS CH Cadbury's Wanna Go Fast? CAA (M)

C Schaffer/R Schaffer/M Davis

37 GCHB CH Doc's Life Is Good (M)

D Izmirlian/K Davis


Great Danes

3043 GCHP CH Graycn Lost Creek The Descendant Of Elan (M)

J Finck/S Finck/J Gerszewski/J Gerszewski/L Carvajal/J 

2895 GCHP CH Journey's Gentlemen Prefer Blondes (F)

L Hotchkiss/P Hix

1443 GCHG CH Neet's Whirlwind Romance CGCA (M)

C Neet/J Neet/B Gill/P Rieker

982 GCHS CH Southern Star Norse God Odin At Valhalla (M)

J Moore/S Moore/S Hill

957 GCHS CH Mjm's Talk Of The Town (M)

A Solnick/L Solnick

883 GCHP CH Divine Acres Ring Leader (M)

C Cataudella/J Cataudella

726 GCHS CH Lagarada Danehills Star Struck Titan (M)

K Florek

677 GCHS CH Patientdanes Making Waves Dori (F)

L Bostelman/L Bastow

674 GCHS CH Daynakin Knudtsen Writ'N N The Stars (F)

J Knudtsen/S Knudtsen/G Hymmen/W Crawford

548 GCHG CH Gmj Daneridge Leanmeangamblingmchine (M)

G Jaeblon


Great Pyrenees

559 GCHG CH Monark Nobody's Fool (M)

B Ducker/K Bruneau

553 GCHG CH Rivergroves Enough Said (M)

J Boyd

283 GCHP CH Rivergroves Chateau De Castelnau (M)

M Falatach

160 GCHS CH Pyrless & Ashby She's All That! (F)

S Blevens

122 GCHB CH Karolaska Resurrection Bay (M)

K Kentopp

112 GCHS CH Geysercreek Starmounts Tag IM It" (M)

P Butler

93 GCHB CH Euzkalzale Mont Valier CGC (M)

L Whisenhunt/T Denney-Combs

83 GCH CH Tip 'N Chip Heza Knockout (M)

M Fleming/J Cooper

77 GCHB CH Rivergroves Diamond Fire & Ice CD BN RA (M)

R Fitzgerald/E Fitzgerald/J Hanover/J Hanover/J Boyd

62 GCHB CH Rivergroves Renaissance Man (M)

J Stiles/J Boyd


Greater Swiss Mountain Dogs

393 GCHS CH Swiss Run Derby's Dauntless Star RN CGCA (F)

D Never/S Copeland/B Never

339 GCHP CH Wildest Dream Midnight In Havana (F)

R Mezzanotte/S Trenholm/T Bailey/J Bailey

263 GCHS CH Double Q's Spot On At Derby! (M)

A Mcfadden/D Echols

259 GCHS CH Fire Dance Sudden Impact (M)

D Zetterquist/A Kilpatrick

218 GCHS CH Seneca's Knight In Shining Armor (M)

E Coit

213 GCHB CH Snowy Mountains Norman Invasion At Redrock (M)

J Logan/S Borst

207 GCHS CH Ramsgate's Full Moon Rising (F)

M Slate/A Killpatrick

198 GCHB CH Aegis Say No More (F)

K Krumpe/K Conway

192 GCH CH Calypso Flash Ranger's Conundrum (M)

L Ciccone/B Brown/T Brown

189 GCHS CH Cedarcoves M'Bers Blue Moon RN CGC (M)

T Maceachern


Komondorok

22 GCHB CH Quintessential Chauncey (M)

S Wilczewski/D Wilczewski

16 CH Delwyn Ivan The Lovable (M)

R Collado/A Collado

15 GCH CH Nagyalma Bbetty Boop (F)

A White

6 GCH CH Meadow View Wildcard (M)

S Harman/M Harman

3 Zsoka Ohungarikum (F)

S Wilczewski/D Wilczewski

2 Somogyi Betyar Fules (F)

R Collado/A Collado/S Bookwalter/K Raleigh

2 Gazember Vidam (M)

L Postell/V Postell

2 Kyllburg Geza (M)

A Sorkin/J Wetton/D Smith

2 Kevilyn Kind Of A Big Deal With Envy Of Meadowview (M)

S Barnes/A Robles

2 Nagyalma Ddouble Dare (F)

N Liebes/J Rahn


Kuvaszok

89 GCHG CH Casablanca's Vakmero Pandur (M)

T Weber/G Dash/N Berger

79 GCHG CH Szumeria's Wildwood Silver Six Pence CGC (M)

M Vila/L Brady/C Muir/C Townsend

66 GCH CH Ederra's Glacier The Power Of Mo'Ne (F)

C Clegg/M Clegg/M Arechaederra

36 GCHB CH Rebel Ridge Blue Moon (M)

I Miller/R Miller

29 GCHB CH Aegys Four On The Floor RN (F)

L Roberts/E Wolpert

20 GCH CH Elso's Jacob's Ladder To Gossamer (M)

L Zepp

20 CH Szumeria's One For The Road (M)

K Hancock/J Hancock/L Brady

12 GCH CH Budagyongye Diamond Rouge (F)

K Ringering/E Kondor

8 CH Onyxbay's Casablanca Bridge Of Sighs (F)

T Weber

7 CH Aegys Unbridled RN (M)

L Roberts


Leonbergers

396 GCHS CH Bludrift's Champagne Taste Of Diamonds (F)

L Moede

256 GCHS CH Khaimas' From Me To You (M)

A Greendyk

254 GCHG CH Bludrift's Bold Lion's Roar CGC (M)

T Coe /L Moede

143 GCH CH Panthera's Eight Is Enough (M)

V Bartholomay

71 GCH CH Namupalan Onnen Arpa (M)

J Brady

60 GCHB CH Sentez Smoke On The Water CGC (M)

D Bell/P Graf

55 GCH CH Irresistible Reverence Of Serengeti CGC (M)

K Minardo

47 GCH CH Starhavens Magnus Jolo Amazigh (M)

L Carriker

47 GCH CH Rua Soleil Talk Of The Town (M)

L Ansell

45 GCHB CH Ex Animo's Benvenuti Amici BN THDN CGC (M)

R White


Mastiffs

1479 GCHP2 CH Goldleaf's Trouble Coming CGC (M)

L Watson/P Winter/T Smith/S Taylor

574 GCHS CH Autumn Oaks Silver Lining I'Ll Be Your (M)

M Mcguire/C Mcguire

500 GCHG CH Coopers Romancing The Stone (F)

B Cooper/N Spiller/L Cipriotti

406 GCHS CH Ringsides Romeo Oh Romeo (M)

L Freeman/L Freeman/B House

387 GCHG CH Millenniums Ain'T No Stopping Us Now RN (M)

T Plezbert/C Jones

287 GCHG CH Friends Sargeant Breakthrough (M)

J Sanchez/J Friend/C Sanchez/D Friend

270 GCHG CH Priderock Saddle Up For R3 CGC (M)

T Pearson/S Pearson

266 GCHB CH Friends Dohse Let Friends Drink Alone (M)

D Dohse/A Dohse

195 GCHB CH Friends One Bad Boy Dillinger (M)

J Friend/D Friend

156 GCHS CH Wynwood Summer's Rh Windsor Of Woodhill (M)

M Smola/R Macfarlane


Neapolitan Mastiffs

61 GCHS CH Ironwood's Papparrazi (M)

J Deppen/S Van-Spruill

46 GCH CH Caledonia Mastini Dorian Gray (M)

R Hosking

40 GCH CH Il Drago Gryphon (M)

J Barbee/C Boczar

37 CH Gothic's George (M)

G Small/R Coppola/S Vann-Spruill

26 CH Aurora Briciole Grandi (F)

J Seibel/S Johnson

24 GCH CH New Moon Carlisle Of Amazing Love (M)

S Subler

22 CH Sherwood's Ol' Blue Eyes CGCA (M)

S Deans

22 CH Amilcar Larrieta (M)

A Lozano/V Larrieta

21 GCHB CH Vincent De Bluhouse CGC (M)

M Mcdonald/G Mcdonald

17 Shining Hills Falco (M)

S Drake


Newfoundlands

649 GCHG CH Bear N Mind's Code Of Honor (M)

D Gorsuch/C Gorsuch

437 GCHS CH Pouch Cove Goes The Distance (M)

M Grispin

423 GCHS CH Oceano Darbydale's Xecutive Decision (M)

K Wortham/C Bergmann/M Price

420 GCHB CH Heartsease Empress Of India CD RN CGC (F)

D Savory/C Savory/J Casler/S Casler

357 GCHB CH Tempest's Should I Stay Or Should I Go RN (M)

J Dicenso/S Petsch/D Petsch

255 GCHB CH Darbydale's This Is How We Roll (M)

C Ialungo/C Bergmann

252 GCHG CH Darbydale's The Journey Continues (M)

K Kemp

232 GCHS CH Nakiska's I Will Remember You CGC (M)

A Biggs/S Bryant

219 GCHS CH Tempest's By Any Other Name (F)

D Petsch/S Petsch

212 GCHB CH Beach Bears Southern Gentleman (M)

P Beck/J Chonko


Portuguese Water Dogs

1097 GCHG CH Odysea Impresario At Pouch Cove (M)

M Lint/P Helming

893 GCHP CH Asta's Nyte Flyte CGC (M)

J Belton/P Belton/B Waters

741 GCHG CH Seaworthy's Plan Of Attack CGC (M)

N Vencill/J Vencill/M Salvary/D Powell

659 GCHS CH Aviators Lady's Man De Remis (M)

R Smith-Lewis/J Conger

621 GCHS CH Far Away Blue Violet (F)

L Paulsen

579 GCHP CH Dandelion's Maxwell's Silver Hammer RN (M)

V Morro/W Varr Iii

290 GCHB CH Marshview Great Ballz Of Fire RN OA OAJ (M)

J Vanderbush/P Devries

243 GCHB CH Pouch Cove Coloring Outside The Lines (M)

E Scuglik

180 GCHS CH Torrid Zone Smoke From A Distant Fire (F)

B Mercier/M De Fore

179 GCHS CH Cold Iron's Understanding Heart (F)

R Huested/L Gorder


Rottweilers

1918 GCHP CH Big Beach's Rhumba Man (M)

E Namour

1585 GCHP2 CH Gamegards I'Ll Have Another V Braeside RN (M)

H Eldred/G Bach/D Bach

929 GCHS CH Chancellor Flyin' Fifth Battalion Benelli"" (M)

W Lewellen

605 GCHG CH Misty Lakes Reign At Dark Waters BN RN (F)

T Williamson/E Greenman

586 GCHG CH Chancellor Hi Flyin' Kindle Fire BN RN CA (F)

L Warshaw/W Lewellen

545 GCHS CH Haines Abel For Queans CD BN RA CGC (M)

J Kessler-Miller/Y Gallardo

521 GCHG CH Ostara's Aces Up Your Sleeve (M)

D Hahn

504 GCHS CH Big Beach's Surfin Safari (M)

K Sisk/J Payne

502 GCHS CH Richmar's J.W. Mac Q Vom Creel (M)

R Salazar/M Salazar

455 GCHG CH Chancellors Rock Solid Soldier CGC (M)

P Hawes/K Hawes/W Lewellen/E Piercy


Samoyeds

958 GCHP CH Polar Mist Cruz'N Zhivago's Party (M)

R Stern

950 GCHP CH Pebbles' Run Play It Again Ham (M)

A Kiell Green/B Bruns/W Stamp

616 GCHP CH Polar Mist N Bark Bark's Built Tough (M)

C O'Neill/J O'Neill

412 GCHS CH Elfenbein Hudson Hornet CGC (M)

E Juhl/J Miller/J Shea/E Shea

368 GCHG CH White Eagle's The Sky's The Limit For (M)

T Litton/C Montgomery/M Augustus/J Augustus/C Mcnellie

343 GCHB CH Snowater N Snoline's Blurred Lines (F)

K Granacki/K Granacki/N Alexander

326 GCHG CH Pebbles' Run Sammantic Bentley (M)

B Bruns/W Stamp

307 GCHB CH Polar Mist Look Who Just Walked In (M)

P Johnson/A Johnson

300 GCHB CH Kudla's Hubba Hubba Bubba From Pebbles' (M)

H Hubbard

175 GCHS CH White Magic's Shake Your Groove Thing (M)

H Shannon/C Parma-Collier


Siberian Huskies

1300 GCHG CH Highlander's Take It To The Limit (M)

A Palmer/B Palmer/H Shimizu

896 GCHP CH Paragon's Absolutely Entertaining O'Kristari (M)

S Osharow/O Kanjanachusak/C Brownlee

828 GCHS CH Nanook's This Girl Is On Fire (F)

A Dionne/C Pacht/M Ralsky

575 GCHG CH Antara's Homey Don't Play Dat! (M)

T Devlin/E Brandon

433 GCHS CH Rybrook's Appearance Rules The World (M)

J Rylander

393 GCHS CH Livewires Radio Active @ Britestar (M)

K Rasmussen

333 GCH CH Karamad Sumiro Zins Of The Father CGC (M)

S Del Pozo/N Sumida/B Finelli

278 GCHS CH Livewire Rumor Has It @ Britestar (F)

J Alarcon/L House

236 GCHB CH Topaz Oh La La (F)

J Buscaglia-Yurkiewicz/C French

224 GCHB CH Livewires Disturbing The Peace @ Britestar (M)

S Collins/L House


St. Bernards

663 GCHS CH Elba's Aristo Presto (M)

L Baker/E Baker

429 GCHS CH Sandcastle's Indecent Proposal (F)

B Mead/M Glover/N Hennagin

236 GCHB CH Trademark's Redhot Star Gazer (M)

N Bosch/J Bosch/A Shook

228 GCHB CH Slaton's I Wanna B Big N Rich (M)

M Dietrich/R Dietrich/M Carter-Young/J Wolf

195 GCH CH Nobels Fierce Warrior V Jamelles (M)

M Mulligan/D Tucker/N Tucker

191 GCHS CH Vicdory's Unleash The Dark Knight CGCA (M)

V Graves/D Jaeger/K Scott

124 GCH CH Blissful's Armani (M)

T Kenworthy

97 GCHB CH Swisstar's Moondoggie (M)

C Ghering/G Ghering

90 GCHS CH Trademark's A Reed & Barton Von Joy (M)

J Joy/F Joy

86 GCHB CH Alpine Mtn Abigail (F)

C Whiting/M Whiting


Standard Schnauzers

455 GCHG CH Crusade Rock Crystal (F)

N Lomando/M Thomas

357 GCHS CH Wunderkind One Golden Moment (F)

P White/M Allen/D Dalton

343 GCHS CH Seneca's Audacious Amelia At Marki (F)

K Fischer/M Stephens

290 GCHG CH Shalimar's Tribute To Gone With The Wind (M)

K Crist/D Crist

263 GCHS CH Greybeard's Hit The Mark At Lindal (M)

L Caldwell/E Yamada

252 GCHG CH Cachet Majestic Night Storm (M)

K Crist

165 GCHS CH Katon's Eye Of The Tiger V Morgenwald (F)

K Koehler/P Duffee/C Reidner

164 GCHS CH Von Rose Masked Phantom (M)

J Rosenberg/S Garcia

162 GCHG CH Windsong Roman Ruler (M)

F Kingery

153 GCH CH Halcyon's All You Need Is Love (M)

L Shriner


Tibetan Mastiffs

201 GCHB CH Comancheria's Dasan Ciye Sequoyah CGC (M)

G Nunnally/H Sekhon

93 GCH CH Dreamcatcher Cairbre To Lokis Major At (M)

A Lee

77 GCHS CH Sierras' Sasha - Yakone Nanuk (M)

J Butler/R Gallegos

59 GCH CH Nebesnaya Sobaka Vostoka Kalhant (M)

L Cain Denk

54 GCH CH Drakyi Bravado (M)

R Eichhorn/E Valle

52 GCH CH Noble Legacy's Flawless Gem (F)

D Mayer

43 GCHP CH Himalaya's Apache Eyota Ba'Cho Goshe (F)

G Nunnally

40 GCH CH Comancheria's Domani Dasan (M)

G Nunnally/H Sekhon

32 CH Shang-Hai's Crimson Eclipse By Wildhart (F)

D Cline/D Stutzman

31 CH Rysher's Night Moves (M)

A Clouse/S Steinacher/K Brooks

Comments