Hound Breeds

Through December, 2016

http://ebooks.dnmagazine.us/volume_2/issue_05/dnm.html#p=46

 
http://ebooks.dnmagazine.us/volume_2/issue_05/dnm.html#p=46
 
http://ebooks.dnmagazine.us/volume_2/issue_05/dnm.html#p=109
 
http://ebooks.dnmagazine.us/volume_2/issue_05/dnm.html#p=20
 
 
http://ebooks.dnmagazine.us/volume_2/issue_05/dnm.html#p=90


 
Danny Boy
 
Icy
 
Timmy
 
Winston
 
Cha Cha
 
Winton
 
Miss V
 
XO
 
Kitt
 

 
Fiona
 
Parry
 
Shiloh
 
Shelby
  
Princeton


 
Timmy
 
Winston
 
Bee
 
Selz
Skye
 
XOLO

 
Princeton
 
Shiloh
 
Austin
 
Halsey
 
Dover
 
 
Agie
 
Planche
 
Violet
 
Statuette
 
Timothy
 
Santana
 
Copperfield
 
Icy
 
Humphrey
 
Snickers and Bee

 
CJ
 
Parry
 
Violet
 
Baron
 
Timothy
 
Winston
 
Julius
 
Ella
 
Finnick and Amore
 
Scotty



 
 
Clue

 

 
CJ
 
 
Shtella
 
Mini
  
 
 
Layla

  
Fanucci

Paris
 
Averee
   


 
Lucy
 
Timothy
 
Rossmiller

Dover
 
Lucy

Driver

 
Parry
 
Max
 
Chambers
 
Nesbitt


 
 






 
Timmy
 
Winston
 
Bee
 
Selz
Skye
 
XOLO


 
Princeton
 
Shiloh
 
Austin
 
Halsey
 
Dover
 
 
Agie
 
Planche
 

 
Violet
 
Statuette
 
Timothy
 
Santana
 
Copperfield
 
Icy
 
Humphrey
 
Snickers and Bee

 
CJ
 
Parry
 
Violet
 
Baron
 
Timothy
 
Winston
 
Julius
 
Ella
 
Finnick and Amore
 
Scotty





Ripcord

 
 
Clue

 

 
CJ
 
 
Shtella
 
Mini
  
 
 
Layla

  
Fanucci

Paris
 
Averee
   

 

 
Lucy
 
Timothy
 
Rossmiller

Dover
 
Lucy

Driver







 
Parry
 
Max
 
Chambers
 
Nesbitt
 
Ms Marvel
 
Clue
 
Mimi Jo
Shihloh
 
Clue
 
Cache


 
Sweet Pea
 
Preston
 
Lion King
 
Drake
 
Nik
 
Baron

 
Parry
 
Timothy
 
Cash
 
 
Shiloh
 
Clue
 

 
Bailey
 
Planche
 
Edell
 
BRYCE
 
MS MARVEL
 
Harvey
 
Clue
 
Traviata
 
Driver
 
Baron
 
Chester
 
London
 
Romeo
 
LeeLoo


 
Timothy
 
Dexter
 
Hudson
 
Mila
 
Meme
 
Clue

 
Redford
 
Bogart
  

 Take The Lead Emergency Fund
Timothy

 
Drake
 

Shiloh



Arisha
 
PARRY
 
 
Turba
 
Foster
 
Timothy
 
Eldredge

 
Matisse
 
Hector
 
SweetPea
 
Snickers
  Aristo



Cherry

 
Jango
 
Finn
 
Titan
  
  
 Nesbitt
 
 http://ebooks.dnmagazine.us/volume_1/issue_06/dnm.html#p=11 York

 http://ebooks.dnmagazine.us/volume_1/issue_06/dnm.html#p=70

 http://ebooks.dnmagazine.us/volume_1/issue_06/dnm.html#p=12

 http://ebooks.dnmagazine.us/volume_1/issue_06/dnm.html#p=2
 http://ebooks.dnmagazine.us/volume_1/issue_06/dnm.html#p=24
 http://ebooks.dnmagazine.us/volume_1/issue_06/dnm.html#p=16

 http://ebooks.dnmagazine.us/volume_1/issue_06/dnm.html#p=20


Afghan Hounds

800 GCHS CH Pahlavi Itz Not My First Rodeo (M)

K Wagner/A Arrant

655 GCHS CH Sunlit's Queen Of Everything (F)

T Richardson

614 GCHG CH Xandali Bon Vivant (M)

C Harker/C Fairleigh/L Bettis/R Wolfe

583 GCHB CH Agha Djari's Fifth Dimension Of Sura (M)

S Neill/J Souza-Bartlett/C O'Connor

566 GCHS CH Maja In It To Win It (M)

D Jordan/V Jordan/J Pendygraft/S Meyer

511 GCHG CH Pahlavi Itz My Turn!! (F)

S Ferraro/P Ferraro/S Morgan/D Schneider

365 GCHB CH Thaon's Evolution (M)

R Podesta/J Milano/J Hafford/J Blanchard/D Rogers

315 GCHG CH Agha Djari's Eye Candy Of Sura CGC (F)

S Neill/J Dalton

279 GCHS CH Thaon's Gman (M)

B Moore

225 GCHS CH Prohphecy- N - Zoso's - Gucci - Poochie - (M)

N Shandre/D Kelly


American English Coonhounds

49 GCH CH CCH Moonlight's Most Wanted In Blue (M)

J Spieth/S Spieth/T Snedegar

22 GCH CH Color Me Bad Double Stuff Oreo (M)

A Alexander

16 CH CCH Southeasterns Kentucky Mtn Cutter's Edge (M)

R Brown/P Jessup

13 GCH CH Color Me Bad Like My Grandad (M)

A Alexander

7 GCH CH CGCH Kentucky Mtn Diamond Cutter (M)

P Jessup

7 Kentucky Mtn Fights Like Balboa (M)

P Jessup/L Caudill

6 Running Out Of Moonlight (M)

S Spieth/J Spieth

5 CH Kentucky Mtn Cutter's Newman (M)

P Jessup

5 CH Kentucky Mtn Triple Edge Tess (F)

P Jessup/R Brown

4 Moonlight's Dazzled In Rubies (F)

J Spieth


American Foxhounds

119 GCHS CH Kiarry's Stonewall Jackson (M)

E Charles/L Miller

42 GCHB CH Kiarry Deeprun At Last (F)

J Lilliston/P Sweet

28 GCH CH Crossroads Trico Just Like Mike (M)

A Powell/A Whitfield

20 GCHB CH Devlon's American Trilogy (F)

D Leonard/K Leonard/D Gibbons

12 CH Kiarry's Happy (M)

E Charles/H Miller/L Miller

9 GCH CH Kiarrys Foolish Jokester (M)

B Coffield/D Kipp/L Miller

3 CH Kiarry's Deadliest Catch (M)

J Lawrence/P Lawrence/T Lawrence

2 CH Kiarry Say When (F)

N Dougherty

1 CH Kiarry's For Your Glory (F)

S Rogers/F Rogers/E Rogers

1 CH Winquest A Shot Of Captain (M)

L May


Basenjis

643 GCHS CH Mibre's Jedi Knight Luke Skywalker (M)

D Lazore/O Rios/M Smith-Barbour

410 GCHG CH Africanadian James T Kirk (M)

J Behles/S Allen/A Whalen/T Whalen

408 GCHS CH Nelsons Friendship Of Magnificent 7 In Flight (F)

L Nelson/D Nelson

361 GCHS DC Jasiri-Sukari High Win Warning SC (F)

J Jones/K Jones/C Kok

360 GCHG CH C-Quest Jokuba No Matter What (M)

K Noel/R Bowden

336 GCHS CH Relic's Big Bang Theory Of Dagoba (M)

K Brown/D Sanders

210 GCHB CH Arubmec's Fair Play (M)

J Sealy/P Cembura

200 GCHB CH Mata Hauri Klassy's Last Tango (M)

D Hauri

195 GCH CH Khani's Teazer Silver Lining At Spring Willow (F)

L Owen/K Britton/J Gaidos

184 GCHB CH Dlucks Svengali Zindika's Overnight Sensation (M)

N Scherwin


Basset Hounds

661 GCHG CH By U Cal's Monkey On The Bayou (M)

S Calhoun/S Calhoun/B Williams

612 GCHG CH Splash's Oceanic Whitetip Shark (F)

B Nolan/J Nolan/J Nolan/W Nolan

577 GCHS CH Blossomhil's Topsfield Sanchu A Little Princess (F)

S Shor/C Steidel/C Orlandi

366 GCHS CH Daddy Douglas V. Grunsven (M)

C Orlandi/G Gonzales

300 GCHS CH Ryan's Davis By Speis O Lif (M)

W Ryan/J Speiser

236 GCHS CH Rebel Hound's Blues Man (M)

S Bertsch/M Meadows

223 GCHB CH First Class Kiss That Breaks The Spell (M)

J Fogel

198 GCHS CH Trumbulls Del Rio (M)

K Trumbull/R Trumbull

192 GCH CH Topsfield-Sanchu Poppycock (M)

C Orlandi/N Rele/S Frischmann/C Steidel

172 GCHS CH Barnyard Classic Penelope (F)

P Harder/C Lane/V Mcmackin/C Star/B Mercer


Beagles (13 in. and under)

243 GCHS CH Shoreviews Dark N' Dreamy (M)

B Ferneyhough/B Tague/C Herr

217 GCHS CH Rosend Dunwich Loverboy @ Marblehill (M)

T Davies/T Nesmith/T Saari/C Saari

164 GCHB CH Chester (Ordaz) (M)

C Long

138 GCHS CH X'Plorer's Star For Patriot (F)

L Bryson/T Leelaprachakul

119 GCHS CH Blueprint's Bricks N Ivy (F)

D Wolf/B Ayala/R Ayala Iii/A Wolf

78 GCHB CH Masters Cabaret Cruisin' The Catwalk (F)

J Masterson/T Olson/R Dirksen

77 GCH CH Pun Kotzky Treasure Of The Heart (F)

O Voloshin/O Gavrilova/D Hiltz

72 GCHG CH Skyline's Dream Big (F)

K Forbes/C Conger

69 GCH CH Shoreviews Mango (M)

B Tague/A Lambie

44 GCHB CH Perfect Companion's Lintas (M)

C Phongthep/P Peerapong


Beagles (over 13 in.)

746 GCHP CH Torquay Midnight Victory (F)

M Chagas/M Botelho/A Botelho/R Travis

546 GCHS CH Gwencalon's Tam O'Shanter (M)

K Friend/W Friend

434 GCHS CH Foxtail's Fast And Furious (M)

S Berndt-Smith/D Smith

356 GCHS CH Encore Caught Up In A Dream (F)

T Nesmith

320 GCHS CH Wolfrun Sam I Am A Blueprint (M)

B Ayala/R Ayala Iii/A Wolf/D Wolf

317 GCHS CH Stonemeadow I Wish I Was Crazy Again At (M)

M Cummings/R Vali/S Nichols

298 GCHS CH Everwind's Let's Tryst Again (F)

J Wurst/J La Placa

265 GCHG CH Windstar's Magnum Opus (M)

B Manifold/H Lindberg/R Lindberg/K Lockwood

213 GCHG CH Lokavi's Battle Flag Of The South CAA BCAT (M)

J Bell/J Bewley

184 GCHB CH Saranan's Thunder Road (M)

N Prideaux/P Schmelkin


Black and Tan Coonhounds

184 GCHB CH Cashlane Santana As The Crow Flies (M)

R Urban/S Cafferty

117 GCHS CH CGCH Carlin Scoutout Black To The Future (M)

T Mitchell/A Pillow

93 GCHS CH Jazzman Southern Pacific Big Boy (M)

J Magenau/Z Bolin

78 GCHB CH Oak Hill's Heart Of Gold (M)

Z Bolin/C Drake Owens/O Owens

41 GCH CH CCH Windbourne Wicked Cool (M)

S Campbell

41 GCHG CH Bayaway Jersey's Due Process Of Law (M)

G Rezendes/D Rezendes/J Stora

24 GCHB CH CSG Windbourne Like A Rock (M)

S Campbell

19 GCHB CH CGCH Carlin Scoutout Black Caviar (F)

T Mitchell/A Pillow

12 GCH CH CSG Orionredsea-Windbourne Old Faithful (M)

M Finch

11 GCHB CH Orionredsea-Windbourne Purple Mountain (F)

T Mitchell/A Pillow/E Mccarthy


Bloodhounds

215 GCHG CH Quiet Creek's Limited Edition (M)

S Lacroix Hamil

211 GCHB CH Flessner's International Snapshot (F)

C Flessner/H Helmer/S Carter/S Vancamp

106 GCHB CH Hickoryhollow's Candygram For Mongo (M)

B Flessner/C Flessner/H Helmer

98 GCHP CH Flessner's International S'Cess (M)

S Carter/S Vancamp/H Helmer/Z Helmer

89 GCH CH The Magpie's Critical Mass (M)

C Norris/K Briglia/W Colbert/D Rahn

71 GCHB CH Sleepy Hollows Stolen Kisses For Treasure (M)

S Markley/K Leshkivich

68 CH M&M's Lonestar Salute To London (M)

J Britton/S Britton/M Nye

60 GCHB CH Sanctuary's Black Tie Affair At The Magpie (M)

C Kaminski/D Rahn/T Rahn

56 GCHS CH Quiet Creeks Double Or Nothing For Heather (F)

H Whitcomb/S Hamil

54 GCHB CH Jo-Li's There's No Place Like Home RN TD (M)

R Chandler


Bluetick Coonhounds

62 GCHB CH CGCH Black Knights Balu Jeti CGC (M)

K Steffen/A Alexander

39 GCH CH Razor Ridge Dixie Fleur De Lis (F)

C Petersen/J Petersen

30 CH Bawlin' Blues Kiss My Countryazz (M)

L Snyder/Z Lewis

28 GCH CH Legacy Legend's Of Jcs King Of Hearts (M)

S Wilson/C Clark/B White

21 CH Charwins Levi (M)

C Woods

21 CH Charwins Miss Lee (F)

C Woods

16 CH Regal-C Vom Bree Devil In Disguise (F)

J Holloway

10 CH Black Knights Balu Jetson (M)

A Alexander

9 Charwins Rustler (M)

C Woods

9 CH Evenstar's All Nighter (M)

K Martin/K Barnes

9 Gamble's Dbb Somethin' Bout Platinum (F)

B Gamble


Borzois

1225 GCHS CH Belisarius Jp My Sassy Girl (F)

M Molnar/J Danburg/M Kato

261 GCHG CH Crown Jewel Tatiana (F)

J Durdin

253 GCHS CH Laureate Einsteinian Relativity At Bnw JC (M)

S Johnson

233 GCHS CH Mielikki Hinote Secret Agent Man (M)

R Mccartin/J Tyler

200 GCHB CH Windrift Nobody Does It Better (F)

P Keiffer/D Swan

188 GCHS CH Avatar Sedona Evermore (M)

T Carey

181 GCHB CH Resolute's Rafe Baudeen Jedawn (M)

M Gilbert

161 GCHG CH Promises Crown Jewel Nicholas (M)

J Durdin

154 GCH CH Aashtoria Svora Taiga Ice Queen (F)

S Mcfadden

142 GCHS DC Zoiboyz Encore SC (M)

R Rice


Cirnechi dell'Etna

174 GCHS CH Kr'Msun Juno CM (F)

C Mcdermott

78 GCH CH Prumettiri Via D'Lea (F)

A Meyer/J Gates

72 GCH CH Colisto's Bella (F)

K Schwabe/L Rhyner/G Magill

67 GCHB CH Valencia's Red Moon Rising Pl (M)

G Magill

56 GCH CH Cy'Era Tazio (M)

M Prieto

43 GCHB CH Cy'Era Paola CM3 (F)

M Prieto

43 GCH CH Cy'Era Vesta (F)

C Turner/G Turner/M Prieto

14 CH Cridiri Via D'Lea CM JC CA (M)

S Heath/C Heath/J Gates

12 CH Via2 Broken Rules D'Lea JC (M)

G Fay/D Welsh/J Gates

12 GCH CH Rockin'Heart's Two Wheeler (F)

C Almes/N Wight

12 GCH CH Kr'Msun Dante (M)

C Mcdermott


Dachshunds (Longhaired)

1015 GCHG DC Walmar-Solo's Omg Sl JE (M)

K Vidrine/P Carter

922 GCHG CH Leoralees True Grit At Heardachs (M)

C Martine

872 GCHP CH Leoralees Little Bitofheaven @Jbs Sl (F)

J Scott/M Singleton

812 GCHP2 CH Walmar-Solo's Iou Sl (M)

S Snyder

698 GCHG CH Bedazzled Grand Marnier Of Mt (M)

J Nielsen/M Taylor/C Trumbower

467 GCHG CH Poulstead's Moon Shadow - Faithful Light (F)

D Humphrey/S Humphrey

443 GCHG CH Lockshire's Cash Only Please Sl CGC (M)

K Lockyer/T Lockyer/D Van Huok

369 GCHG CH Dikerdachs Blake (M)

V Diker

279 GCHB CH Dalton's Dream A Dream (M)

S Rogers

255 GCHS CH Pramada's Xavier With Jorddachs Sl (M)

M Peat/T Sikora


Dachshunds (Smooth)

810 GCHG CH Passport What Did You Say Ss (F)

A Debraganca/J De Braganca/G Reep

678 GCHP CH Bessdachs Jaguar Jubilee (F)

G Lopez/M Lara

508 GCHS CH Toskydox Wiccan's Chemise Ss (F)

S Lutosky

459 GCHS CH Passport Do What You Say Ss (M)

S O'Reilly/J Debraganca/A Debraganca

408 GCHS CH Laurelee's Adonis (M)

L Davis/I Love/A Radice

350 GCHS DC Stardox When Irish Eyes Are Smilin' CGC (F)

C Kelly/L Simmons

285 GCHG CH Windyoak's Ms Budding Blossom (F)

E Johnston/M Johnston

233 GCHS CH Minidogland Lincoln (M)

T Carr-Hall/B Gardner

214 GCHS CH Add-Sim's Nirvana At Sunrise-Xo Msd (F)

V Hernandez Colon/P Guthrie

204 GCH CH Brownwood Aviator V Diagram Ss (M)

J Cerasini/R Brown


Dachshunds (Wirehaired)

752 GCHG CH Raydachs Catching Fire V Gleishorbach Sw (F)

S Ray/M Sakoda/J Sakoda

731 GCHG CH Starbarrack 'N J's Sweet Dreams Sw (M)

M Heywood/S Johnson

643 GCHG CH Daybreak's Country Chic W (F)

A Ferris/D Krieg

505 GCHP CH Kadell's Gold Dust W (F)

L Reynolds/C Cahill/J Cahill

360 GCHS CH Del Prade's Fear The Beard Sw (M)

A Bischel

275 GCHS CH Rosethorn Globe-Trotter Mw (M)

S Parish

236 GCHS CH Wiretaps Life Is A Highway (M)

P Wirries

233 GCHG CH Leoralee's Supernatural Mw (M)

K Smith/M Singleton

215 GCHS CH Wiretap Ride Out The Storm (M)

A Mendenhall/A Mueller/G Tutt

210 GCHS CH Leoralees Its All About Me Mw (F)

M Tipple


English Foxhounds

25 GCH CH Monocacy Bend's Wayward Fox CGC (M)

T Koerber

20 CH Monocacy Bend's Time Of Opportunity (F)

T Koerber

14 CH County Limerick Lacy (F)

B Hetrick/G Buston

9 GCH CH Monocacy Bend's Windsor (M)

K Eckard/T Koerber

4 CH Monocacy Bend's Winning Edge (M)

T Koerber

2 Sunup N Fox Hollow's I'M A Princess (F)

B Hetrick/M Mitchell-Hetrick

1 CH Wee Beginnings Chloe (F)

P Mann/A Kretschmaier


Greyhounds

270 GCHS CH Grandcru Giaconda CGC (F)

M Steele/A Phelan/R Tomlin/R Gaudet

161 GCHS CH Chaparral N Sovereign Dragon Fire (F)

C Curlee/T Marzluf

111 GCH CH Mariki's Bluemoon Daimler Marque At Saranan (F)

N Prideaux

96 GCHB CH Huzzah Hound Of Craigavon (M)

B Gingles

94 GCHG CH Sky Hi's The Show Goes On (M)

M Bertoli/S Cinotti/A Pugh

87 GCH CH Chesagrey Enigma Variation Ex Libris (M)

G Thiele/C Greene/C Brettell

68 GCHB CH Grandcru Peter Michael (M)

E Biles/S Biles

63 GCHB CH Pioneer's Amazing Black Pearl (F)

J Ragusano

47 GCH CH Wildwood New Year's Promise (F)

K Henderson/W Delfino

41 GCH DC Windrock Easy Money SC (M)

F Burnham


Harriers

85 GCHB CH Pacific Happytail's Heartbreaker (M)

E Biles/S Biles/W Mccleery

22 GCH CH Blythmoor Chance Encounter At Shadowmere (M)

P Miller/L Kudna

10 CH Guernsey's Grimms Rumpelstilzchen (M)

W Lamb/S Keaton Lamb/R Lamb/D Thomas-Lamb

9 Hartshire Wesford Dodged A Bullet (M)

K Mitchell/D Brown

9 CH Guernsey's Always With You Lily (F)

D Lamb/S Lamb/R Lamb/W Lamb

7 Kingsbury Andouille (M)

D Smiley-Auborn/E Arceneaux

5 CH Blythmoor's Chance Of A Lifetime (M)

M Dykstra

4 CH Guernsey's Homer's Greek Epic Odyssey (F)

D Lamb/R Lamb/S Lamb/W Lamb

4 Guernsey's Wells Time Machine Traveller BN RA MX (M)

D Somers

2 Pacific Happytails Sunday Sun (F)

K Crary/P Crary/W Mccleery/J Mccleery


Ibizan Hounds

330 GCHS CH Harehill's Say No More (F)

B  Phifer/W Anderson

186 GCHS CH Sunrumba's Lovestruck By Life (M)

R Castillo

106 GCHB CH Abbaio It Girl (F)

S Murphy/J Irwin/D Deacosta

88 GCHS CH Serandida & Sikora's Fantasia (F)

R Stark/J Stark

81 GCHB CH Harehill's More Than Scandalous (F)

J Umeck/S Teilmann/W Anderson

59 GCH CH Silverbell-Ahram's Bang Bang (F)

M Paulin/K Bell

59 GCH DC Kamar Alisian Fields Final Li Lava Dear SC (F)

A Barbour

58 GCHS CH Alfheim's Hawaii Five O SC (M)

K Williamson-Jensen

54 GCH CH Harehill's Crazy Little Thing Called Love (M)

E Liebes/J Luna

50 GCH CH Abbaio Dream With Your Eyes Open (F)

D Arbeit/R Zelig/S Murphy


Irish Wolfhounds

274 GCHB CH Pinehurst Stuart (M)

K Catov-Goodell

158 GCHB CH Kool And The Gang Roan Inish (M)

A Constable/J Dowell

136 GCHS CH Black Kaviar Of Shantamon (F)

K Boyette

124 CH Starkeeper Rena's Rogue (F)

S Ivanovskis/J Gagne

115 GCHB CH Franjo's Kailne Tango O'Rosehill (M)

C Campbell-Carley/M Demeter/L Walker

112 GCH CH Glenfels Limerick Gday USA CGC (M)

M Walsh/M Walsh/J Bartlett

107 GCHS CH Gryffindor's Wild Rose O' Starry Glen CGC (F)

P Murkland

100 CH Ascending's Notorious (M)

M Tyler/C Tyler/C Collier

99 GCH CH Bainbridge All You Need Is Love (F)

G Kerr/N Kerr

95 GCH CH Lismore Stoneybrook Roxie Hart (F)

S Levan/K Levan


Norwegian Elkhounds

313 GCHS CH Vin-Melca's Daggarwood Delight (F)

P Trotter

128 GCHS CH Bristlecone Itsuitsme (M)

S Graves

126 GCH CH Kingdom's June Taylor (F)

K Richard/L Webster/M Cassacechia

126 CH Highland Disorderly Conduct At Korsdalen (F)

K Chisholm/A Schokker

112 GCH CH Daggarwoods Bjorn 2b A Star (F)

N Casavechia/K Richard

111 GCHG CH Silhouettte's Au Fish (M)

E Olsen/K Olsen

104 GCH CH Elskede Dreamcatcher Av Greyplume NA NAJ (M)

C Schulte/T Schulte

102 GCHG CH Tioka's American Ride (M)

L Webster

102 GCHB CH Greyplume's Retrofit (M)

G Haggerty

99 GCHS CH Aspen's It Takes A Thief (M)

R Rhoden/R Rhoden/K West

Otterhounds

174 GCHS CH Aberdeen's Ultimate Addiction (M)

J Mullen/D Blunt/J Mcilwaine/A Mcilwaine/J Mcilwaine

105 GCHB CH Magicwood Kalevala Ohenry Otterhound (M)

W Mellon/S Macquiddy

69 GCH CH Blue Fairy's Breaking Dawn RN CGC (F)

J Gordon

57 GCH CH Ironquest's Bode One's Time (F)

R Hayward

41 GCH CH Conestoga Another Tequila Sunrise (M)

D Patterson/T Tolman

37 CH Four Pillars' Tahoe Turquoise CGC (F)

B Follett/D Follett/J Follett

35 GCH CH Four Pillars' The Era Starts Anew CGC (F)

B Follett/D Follett

27 CH Kalevala Knockin On Oheaven's Door (M)

N Lange/K Lange

22 CH Ironquest's Bit O'Honey (F)

J Henderson/B Mcintyre/J Gregory

19 GCHB CH Oheavens I Believe In Miracles (F)

N Lange/K Lange/J Urbon/B Urbon

Petits Bassets Griffons Vendeens

234 GCHG CH Lacey's Deck Plate Leader (M)

W Craigmiles/J Lacey-Black/D Bruce/J Neuschaefer

213 GCHS CH Pink Panther V. Tum-Tums Vriendjes (M)

D Planche/G Huikeshoven/D Bolak

204 GCH CH Auriga Peter Parker (M)

W Doherty/M Doherty

187 GCHG CH Celestial Cj's Ringmaster At Talus (M)

J Hurty/L Florian/M Florian/C Wilt/C Hurty

158 GCHG CH Iceage V. Tum-Tums Vriendjes (M)

D King/B Duelks/B Major/N Frost

57 CH Rashid Ram Iago (M)

A Lega

50 GCH CH Jus Texas Prime (M)

M Morey/J Morey

47 GCH CH M&M's Annie Mae Oakley At Tetu (F)

R Claude/D Moore

41 GCHB CH Soletrader Zee Or Zed (M)

D Moore/J Hayes/M Doherty/W Doherty

31 GCH CH Sonora Hidalgo (M)

J Quintenz

Pharaoh Hounds

216 GCHS CH Bazinga A Dream Of Spring For Mia (F)

P Haig/R Newman

163 GCHB DC Sendji's Diamonds On My Windshield MC (M)

B Martin/C Guinn

145 GCHG DC Hallam's Jake Of Arolet SC (M)

S Sipperly/D Carota

95 GCHS DC Galadrial's Its In The Stars Du Ciel PCD BN (F)

S Swanson

65 GCHG DC Nefer-Temu Vou Te Contar MC LCX (M)

J Mosing/E Kerridge

64 GCH CH Osiris Gentlmen Prefer Blondes (M)

K Carella/B Carella/T Del Duca/L Evans

63 GCHB CH Siphra's Wish You Were Here (F)

L Lysher/B Sundquist

54 GCHB CH Charmedwons Phuture's Phortune Cookie (F)

T Andrews/J Gwin

41 GCHS DC Mia Bakhu Sleeping With The Enemy Of (M)

S Sipperly/D Carota/R Newman/P Haig/L Witt

37 GCH CH Osiris Ricochet Xo (M)

B Carella/S Unger

Plotts

24 CH Tomahawks High Mtn Summer Scorcher (M)

L Mack

22 GCHB CH CGCH C-Cruz Mob Boss Vito's Gotcha (M)

A Alexander

21 CH Jebb's Bayou Rage (F)

K Swales/C Swales

7 CH Suncrest Outstanding Roz (F)

B Church

7 Live Oaks Down East Boy (M)

R Ellis/S Lloyd

5 GCH CH County Line She's A Keeper (F)

C Officer

5 GCH CH Macks High Mtn Smokey Summer Drought (M)

L Mack

4 CH Macks High Mtn Summer Breeze (F)

L Mack

3 CSG Mima Creek Toadie (F)

D Van Kirk/N Cook

3 CH CCH County Line Roosevelt (M)

C Officer/P Jessup

Portuguese Podengo Pequenos

271 GCHS CH Radical De Viamonte (M)

S Carter

229 GCHB CH Bonsai Noble Adventurer (M)

G Simonds/A Ghione

93 GCH CH Houla's Expecto Patronum (M)

D Williams/K Sullivan

83 GCHB CH Brokenroad Marco Polo Of Prestige (M)

D Frank

55 GCHS CH Phaererin Agustinho CM (M)

J Fitzpatrick/L Mcginness

53 GCH CH Lin Shan's Belle Of The Ball (F)

M Hobbs-Ohlinger/D Ohlinger-Hobbs

43 GCH CH Brokenroad Never Give Up (F)

S Faw/S Faw/L Spencer

34 GCH CH Brokenroad Penny Dreadful Of Prestige (F)

D Frank/S Faw/S Faw

34 CH Isca Da Terra De Montoito (F)

J Fitzpatrick/L Mcginness

31 GCHS CH Houla's Border Patrol Pw CM2 (M)

P Reisert/S Faw/S Faw

Redbone Coonhounds

140 GCHB CH Sidearm Despicable Me (M)

T Mills/L Mills/J Mills

88 GCH CH My She Dances Like Uma Thurman (F)

D York/C Vanover/M York

43 GCH CH Sidearm Take The Money 'N Run (F)

L Mills/J Mills/T Mills

42 GCH CH Metzger's Single Shot Ruger (M)

C Metzger

34 CH CCH Grand River's Ok Dixie Mae Doo (F)

M Turner

27 GCH CH Sidearm The Meerkat Manner (M)

D Rocco/L Mills/C Choffy/R Darrigo

21 GCH CH Metzger's C'Mon Feel The Noise (F)

C Metzger

18 Tnt's & Rimfires Thunder Rd. Gunny CGCA CGCU (M)

T Rogers

15 CH Redhawks Charmed Expectations (F)

D Dang/V Umoh

15 CH Bacardi Smooth (M)

D Baker

Rhodesian Ridgebacks

2087 GCHP CH Diablo's Back Alley Brawler CGC (M)

H Rasmussen/N Faville/R Boese

1267 GCHG CH Robert Redford Of Malabo Apd (M)

A Paola Diniz

952 GCHP CH Spring Valley's Jojo (M)

J Hlis/M Hlis

711 GCHG CH Kimani's Indelible Impression JC (M)

A Walls/A Hanna/E Demopoulos/J Wilkinson

694 GCHS DC Pvrr's Tigershark CD BN RN SC CA RATN (F)

L Adams

553 GCHS CH Cjs Ranch Sundance Kid Hpk Tropacco (M)

J Ruffin/T Ruffin/C Bowers/J Bowers

510 GCHS CH Lionlamb N Shabani's Forbidden Fruit (F)

S Pisarri/P Pisarri

484 GCHG CH Mystiko & Adili's Unstoppable Reign CGC (F)

T Lynch/K Courtelis

462 GCHS CH Mazel Tov's Special Agent By Chiastolite (M)

S Witherspoon/K Groves

385 GCHB CH Juba Lee's Super Trouper At Lorenc (M)

J Beckett/J Beckett/K Williams

Salukis

801 GCHS CH Baghdad A Missdemeanor (F)

D Pfeil/L Ackerman/J Donahue/A Chafu

651 GCHP CH Starlite's Made Of The Best Stuff On Earth BN (M)

T Turley-Kocab/M Kocab/S Middlebrooks

409 GCHG CH Baghdad Eleganza Extravaganza (F)

L Ackerman

407 GCHS CH Hediyeh Mu Cephei Priya Fourever More (F)

C Pearce

246 GCHG CH Impala Ladies Love Outlaws (M)

L Snyder/D Aube

208 GCHS CH Hajji's Dancing In The Moon Light JC (M)

G Thornton/L May/M Mccowen

165 GCH CH Cakra Jp Dharma One Heart (M)

H Shibuya

156 GCH CH Timaru Iona JC (F)

L Brabyn/J Brabyn

144 GCHS CH Sundara's Here Comes The Sun (M)

M Haag

135 GCH CH Aurora's Rhythm Of My Heart (M)

J Mueller/E Blake

Scottish Deerhounds

425 GCHS CH Foxcliffe Chelsea Piers (F)

C Dove/R Dove

146 GCHS CH Hobarra's I Dreamed A Dream (F)

S Hogan-Cirincione/A Cirincione/T Rizzitiello

140 GCHB DC Cu Liath Seaforth SC (M)

L Kiaer/C Edwards

61 GCH CH Lehigh-Darkwynd Hallie (F)

P Pascoe/P Smithson

51 GCH CH Dhu Mohr Gentom Veritas JC CGC (F)

A Hammond/R Wilkins/F Smith

44 GCH CH Dhu Mohr Barra's Tyne O'Lochsong (F)

H Fowler

37 GCH DC Cu Liath Rhionnach MC LCX (F)

L Kiaer/C Edwards

36 GCH CH Witsend Auberon (M)

J Bowman

29 GCH CH Caerwicce's Skye Of Iron Thistle (F)

S Chandler

28 CH Blue Moon Tambourine At Cuneve (F)

B Nelson

Sloughis

49 CH Taban Bohemia Genao CM (M)

E Wyatt

18 CH Ocerico Dahi (M)

K Fuhrmann/E Wyatt

6 Ocerico Djordana De Moreau (F)

E Wyatt/E Moreau-Sipiere

5 Mere Wind Aziiza (F)

E Wyatt

4 Merewind Aeolian (M)

R Mccoy

4 Dune Des Sources De L'Oumerrbia CM (M)

E Wyatt

3 Ain Zafir El Marees CM (M)

J Tenbensel

1 Ocerico Baha' Al-Din CM JC CGCA (M)

D Bruehwiler/A Bruehwiler

1 Ocerico Alinghi CM2 JC CGCA (M)

D Bruehwiler/A Bruehwiler

1 Mere Wind Adira (F)

R Mccoy


Treeing Walker Coonhounds

129 GCHB CH CGCH Cherry Creek Confetti's Cashmere (F)

A Alexander

48 GCH CH He'za Hellbound Heart (M)

A Alexander

35 GCH CH CCH Stackem Up The Business Breed (M)

B Clary/D Lee/T Snedegar

34 GCH CH Lost Heritage Cherry Crk Gone with the Wind (F)

C Vanover/A Carter

31 GCH CH Stackem Up Frankly My Dear (M)

T Snedegar/M York

15 CH Stackem Up Hit The Highway (M)

T Snedegar/E Fischer-Hill

15 GCHB CH CSG Dry River'z Shattered Dreams (M)

J Confer/K Purchiss

11 GCHB CH White Deer Lil Nite Music (F)

N Winton/J Confer

10 CH CCH Sidearm Shootin' The Bull (M)

L Mills/T Mills

9 CH CCH Cherokee's Phoenix Rising (M)

T Gates/B Casner/B Gates


Whippets

1583 GCHG CH Windborn Starline Heiress JC (F)

L Wilson/K Padon/L Lawrence/R Paust

1336 GCHG CH Karasar's Resurgence (F)

K Kuper/N Barthelette/K Mlynar

1244 GCHG CH Bo-Bett's Favorite Pick (F)

C Harris

865 GCHP CH Sporting Fields Shameless (F)

D Butt/A Giles/B Call

798 GCHG CH Starline's Kurios (M)

M Merrion

465 GCHS CH Snow Hill Devils Dance In Me SC (F)

S Hughes

393 GCHG CH Bretica Brushwood Smokinaffair (M)

T Brown/A Brown/M Indeglia

382 GCHS CH Kimera Vesper Lynd (F)

E Campbell/K Thomas

358 GCHB CH Cottonwood Mums The Word At Mason Hill (F)

P Splawn/E Splawn

354 GCHB CH Bo-Bett Made Especially For Debmar (F)

D Bahm

Comments