About Us‎ > ‎

Staff Directory


Showing 93 items
TitleNameEmail
Sort 
 
Sort 
 
Sort 
 
TitleNameEmail
1st Grade Crabdree, Marnie marnie.crabdree@dcsdk12.org 
1st Grade Harvey, Amanda amanda.harvey@dcsdk12.org 
1st Grade Milholland, Brittany brittany.milholland@dcsdk12.org  
1st Grade Rombach, Richard richard.rombach@dcsdk12.org 
2nd Grade Cole, Madison madison.cole@dcsdk12.org 
2nd Grade Goldwasser, Mackenzie mackenzie.goldwasser@dcsdk12.org  
2nd Grade Spillan, Sara sara.spillan@dcsdk12.org 
2nd Grade Discovery McKinzie, Susan susan.mckinzie@dcsdk12.org 
3rd Grade Frey, Cathy catherine.frey@dcsdk12.org 
3rd Grade Golenski, Stacey stacey.golenski@dcsdk12.org 
3rd Grade Hoover, Courtney courtney.hoover@dcsdk12.org 
3rd Grade Discovery Kapernekas, Veta veta.kapernekas@dcsdk12.org 
4th Grade Casanova, Ashley ashley.casanova@dcsdk12.org 
4th Grade Crawley, Hope hope.crawley@dcsdk12.org 
4th Grade Dinkel, Samantha samantha.gutierrezdinkel@dcsdk12.org 
4th Grade Discovery Dreyer, Leslie leslie.dreyer@dcsdk12.org 
5th Grade Kounkel, Christine christine.kounkel@dcsdk12.org 
5th Grade Lansville, Becky becky.lansville@dcsdk12.org 
5th Grade Wojeckowski, Carol carol.wojeckowski@dcsdk12.org 
5th Grade Discovery Huffman, Laura laura.huffman@dcsdk12.org 
6th Grade Fank, Carrie carrie.fank@dcsdk12.org 
6th Grade McAtee, Vicki vicki.mcatee@dcsdk12.org 
6th Grade Moss, Sarah sarah.moss@dcsdk12.org 
6th Grade Discovery McFarland, Amber amber.mcfarland@dcsdk12.org 
Administrative Assistant Smith, Ashley ashley.smith@dcsdk12.org 
Assistant Principal Schmidt, Amanda amanda.schmidt@dcsdk12.org 
Assistant Principal Secretary Kurlander, Caren caren.kurlander@dcsdk12.org 
Attendance Kurlander, Caren caren.kurlander@dcsdk12.org 
BASE/Speedsters Brown, Kyra  
BASE/Speedsters Hayes, Sunny  
BASE/Speedsters Mueller, Ariel  
BASE/Speedsters Spriggs, Laun  
BASE/Speedsters - Assistant Director Chase, Tambra  
BASE/Speedsters - Director Musser, Brittany  
Building Engineer Betz, Dean dean.betz@dcsdk12.org 
Consultant Teachers Bassett, Jeaninne  
Consultant Teachers Cahill, Rosie  
Consultant Teachers Carey, Lynn  
Consultant Teachers Keller, Lili  
Consultant Teachers Silver, Anne  
Consultant Teachers Torley, Maggie  
Counselor Hilton, Kristina kristina.hilton@dcsdk12.org 
District Nurse Hornick, Monica monica.hornick1@dcsdk12.org 
Educational Assistant Archer, Elizabeth  
Educational Assistant Belt, Kailee  
Educational Assistant Brinkerhoff, Andrea  
Educational Assistant Burgan, Kim  
Educational Assistant Burks, Disa  
Educational Assistant Eck, Lee Ann  
Educational Assistant Graf, Lori  
Educational Assistant Howell, Mara  
Educational Assistant Jaramillo, Gloria  
Educational Assistant Levi, Rachel  
Educational Assistant Litle, Jill  
Educational Assistant Love, Connie  
Educational Assistant Marlow, Marla  
Educational Assistant Nielsen, Caroline  
Educational Assistant Shustikova, Anna  
Educational Assistant Stark, Bree  
Educational Assistant Ulmer, Emily  
Evening Custodians Flores, Domingo  
Evening Custodians Ramires, Maria  
Health Assistant Monroe, Michele michele.monroe@dcsdk12.org 
Intervention Specialist Lehnert, Erin erin.lehnert@dcsdk12.org 
Kindergarten Holmes, Missy melissa.holmes@dcsdk12.org  
Kindergarten Lillis, MaryAnn maryann.lillis@dcsdk12.org 
Kindergarten Swanberg, Carissa carissa.mann@dcsdk12.org  
Learning Commons Coordinator Peck, Mary mary.peck@dcsdk12.org 
Learning Specialist - English Language Learners (ELL) Albaugh, Maisy maisy.albaugh@dcsdk12.org 
Learning Specialist - English Language Learners (ELL) Wales, Melinda melinda.wales@dcsdk12.org 
Learning Specialist - Mild/Mod Krisl, Logan logan.krisl@dcsdk12.org 
Learning Specialist - Mild/Mod Williams (Scott), Renee renee.scott@dcsdk12.org 
Learning Specialist - Significant Support Needs Ives, Ashley ashley.ives@dcsdk12.org 
Learning Specialist - Speech Language Pathologist (SLP) Parmley, April april.parmley@dcsdk12.org 
Math Enrichment - CML Howell, Mara mara.howell@dcsdk12.org 
Nutrition Services Ibison, Scott  
Nutrition Services Marrs, Linda  
Nutrition Services Tanner, Jill  
Nutrition Services - Breakfast Reinhardt, Shelby  
Nutrition Services - Kitchen Manager Tsung, Jimmy  
Occupational Therapist Kreinbrink, Patty patty.kreinbrink@dcsdk12.org 
Principal Lynch, Katie katie.lynch@dcsdk12.org 
Principal Secretary Carey, Laura laura.carey@dcsdk12.org 
Social Worker Vasseur, Nicole nicole.vasseur@dcsdk12.org 
Specials - Art Smith, Nickie nickie.smith@dcsdk12.org 
Specials - Health Garton, Dorothy  
Specials - Mandarin Lien, Yawen yawen.lien@dcsdk12.org  
Specials - Music Davis, Chelsea chelsea.davis@dcsdk12.org 
Specials - Physical Education (P.E.) Ivie, Ramona ramona.ivie@dcsdk12.org 
Specials - Spanish Morgione, Irma irma.morgione@dcsdk12.org 
Specials - Technology Shuster, Jeff jeffrey.shuster@dcsdk12.org 
Specials - Think Tank Kast, Julie julie.kast@dcsdk12.org 
Volunteer Coordinator Peck, Mary mary.peck@dcsdk12.org 
Showing 93 items