DDS Telephone Directory   
 
Helpful Phone Numbers: 
     

DDS Main Line

202-730-1700

DDD Main Line

202-442-8500

IT Help Desk (DDS)

IT ServUs  (OCTO)

helpdesk@libera.com

202-730-1605
 
202-671-1566
 
1-866-895-7782

1st Floor/Reception Area

202-442-8400                                 

DDS Customer Service 202-442-8686                                 
Duty Officer         202-498-9077
 

             

Showing 440 items
Last NameFirst NameTitleLocationPrimary Contact NumberSecondary Contact Number
Sort 
 
Sort 
 
Sort 
 
Sort 
 
Sort 
 
Sort 
 
Last NameFirst NameTitleLocationPrimary Contact NumberSecondary Contact Number
      
Abilome Joelda Service Coordinator 8th Floor 870-2737  
Adkins Zalina Clinical Dietitian  549-1710  
Adkisson Jeffrey IT Specialist Customer Service Support 2nd Floor  271-1629  
Akingbade Abimbola Business Specialist 9th Floor 262-2792  
Akwensioge Veronica Service Coordinator 8th Floor 510-8862  
Albright Tisharra Service Coordinator 8th Floor 510-3438  
Allen Cassandra Social Insurance Specialist 1227 25th Street, NW 741-0451  
Allen Dominique Service Coordinator (contractor) 8th Floor 251-2460  
Amegbe Annissa Service Coordinator 8th Floor 870-7772  
Anthony Colin Supervisory VR Specialist 9th Floor 442-8599 262-7428 
Appleman Nicole Social Insurance Specialist 1227 25th Street, NW 442-8519 288-7761 
Asonganyi Alice Service Coordinator 8th Floor 527-3190  
Atkinson Kelli Quality Improvement Specialist 3rd Floor 510-3464  
Back Mark General Counsel 4th Floor 730-1592 341-6463 
Bailey-Charles Sylvia Supervisory Business Unit 9th Floor 442-8494 503-7891 
Baker Jennifer Liberty Staff 2nd Floor 870-1871  
Balogun Patrick Service Coordinator 8th Floor 590-7579  
Banaci Wilfred Service Coordinator 8th Floor 360-1154  
Baptiste Arica Adminstrative Assistant 3rd Floor 730-1711  
Barnes Tyisha Service Coordinator 8th floor 258-6536  
Baxter Antonio Agency Fiscal Officer 4th Floor 730-1551 870-6764 
Bedeau Veronica Medical Consultant 1227 25th Street, NW 442-8451  
Beidleman, III Robert (Steve)  IT Specialist (System Analysis) 2nd Floor 680-0635  
Benson Sarah Service Coordniator 8th Floor 680-2616  
Benton Tania Secretary 9th Floor 442-8431  
Bernadel Rhode Client Services Liaison 8th Floor 870-1493  
Bheemreddy Srinivas Chief Information Officer (CIO) 2nd Floor 730-1560 258-0543 
Binns Jacqueline Nurse Consultant 8th Floor 374-1349  
Black Glynic Community Health Nurse 3rd Floor 590-7427  
Black Stephanie Service Coordinator 8th floor 495-8698  
Bolden Cheryl Staff Assistant 9th Floor 442-8411  
Bonsack Deborah Deputy Director for Administration 4th Floor 730-1715 341-4819 
Boone Rose Clerical Assistant 2nd Floor 730-1576  
Botop Jason Assistant Attorney General (OAG) 4th Floor 730-1695 615-7920 
Boykin Nicole Manager Analyst 9th Floor 442-8471 615-9728 
Bradford Sherard Resource Specialist 8th Floor 680-4588  
Bradley Felisha Accounting Clerk 9th Floor 442-8476  
Brandon Janet Medical Consultant 1227 25th Street, NW 442-8865  
Brown Deborah Supervisory, VR Specialist 9th Floor 442-8613 870-3294 
Brown Patricia Staff Assistant 8th Floor 730-1619  
Brown Shasta Supervisory Service Coordinator 8th Floor 730-1609 870-9778 
Brown Byron IT Specialist (Network) 2nd Floor 680-0851  
Brown Alonzo Resource Specialist 3rd Floor 368-7093  
Brown Monica Contracts Specialist 4th Floor 730-1861  
Brunson Cynthia Nurse 3rd Floor 368-4980  
Bryant Darlene Medicaid Waiver Specialist 8th Floor 730-1790  
Bryant Angel  Program Manager  9th Floor 442-8594 251-1219 
Buchanan Virginia Rehabilitation Assistant 9th Floor 442-8457 442-8672 (group #) 
Buckley Melonie HR Speciaist (Staffing & Development) 2nd Floor 730-1577  
Bullock Tenesha Administrative Assistant 1227 25th Street, NW 442-8415  
Burgess Monica Secretary 9th Floor 442-8445  
Burrage Theresa Supervisory Service Coordinator 8th Floor 730-1623 870-8202 
Byrd Willie Supervisory Service Coordinator 8th Floor 730-1612 527-3343 
Caine Keisha Service Coordinator 8th Floor 870-8258  
Calloway Gretchen Secretary 1227 25th Street, NW 442-8540  
Campbell Kimberly Social Insurance Specialist 1227 25th Street, NW 442-8513  
Cannon Bey Aurelia Customer Relations Specialist 4th Floor 730-1828 689-9147 
Cassis Glenn Supervisory, VR Specialist 9th Floor 442-8630 679-1392 
Caughman Gregory Supervisory Service Coordinator 8th Floor 730-1765 527-4854 
Chambers Lavonne VR Specilist 9th Floor 442-8465 255-4575 
Charles Beverly Service Coordinator 8th Floor 527-3261  
Chase Bryan Supervisory Investigator 3rd Floor 730-1523 538-0337 
Chibikom Doris Service Coordinator 8th Floor 527-5361  
Chiejine Nanya Quality Improvement Specialist 3rd Floor 615-0261  
Chin Minh Social Insurance Specialist 1227 25th Street, NW 442-8515  
Christina Dalton Program Assistant (OAG) 4th Floor 730-1647  
Clarke Marc Mortality Review Coordinator 3rd Floor 527-5199  
Clayborne Brooke Staff Assistant  9th Floor 442-8423  
Coffman Greg Superviosry, Service Coordinator 8th Floor 730-1610 615-9420 
Cofino Roberto Program Analyst 1227 25th Street, NW 442-8510 340-9945 
Coker-Johnson Joyce Transitional Specialist 9th Floor 590-7714  
Collier Jo Ann Program Support Assistant 2nd Floor 730-1857  
Coronado Jaime Interpreter 9th Floor 507-1747  
Cott Patricia Medical Consultant 1227 25th Street, NW 741-0437  
Cowans Toni  Customer Relations Specialist 4th Floor 442-8686 590-7713 
Crawford Alexis Nurse Consultant 2nd Floor 480-5929  
Cruz Esmeraldo (Rallie) Contract Administrator 4th Floor 730-1862  
Cummings Beverly Rehabilitation Assistant 9th Floor 442-8564  
Cummings Taylor VR Specialist 9th Floor 262-0393  
Curry Anita Staff Assistant 9th Floor 442-8624 870-7752 
Daley Virginia  VR Specialist 9th Floor 550-7317  
Daniels Nebyat VR Specialist 9th Floor 738-2651  
Daniels Errol VR Specialist 9th Floor 258-7872  
Davidson William Support Services Supervisor 2nd Floor 730-1684  
Davis Brenda Service Coordinator 8th Floor 507-1745  
Davis Maurice Medicaid Waiver Specialist 8th Floor 730-1566  
Day Dennis Social Insurance Specialist 1227 25th Street, NW 741-0454  
Dease-Lyons Inga VR Specialist 9th Floor 527-4894  
DeBerry Linda Program Support Assistant 8th Floor 730-1614  
Delehanty Janet Provider Certification Unit 2nd Floor 730-1710 567-1029  
DePass Trevor Quality Reviewer  2nd Floor 604-5897  
Diaz Gilda Rehabilitation Assistant 9th Floor 442-8579  
Dickerson-Daniels Kim Quality Reviewer 2nd Floor 510-2759  
Dickerson-Daniels Kim Resource Specialist 3rd Floor 679-2794  
Dieu My Kinh Clerical Assistant 1227 25th Street, NW 442-8534  
Dixon Katrina Service Coordinator 8th Floor 503-8380  
Doby Dionne Claims Examiner 1227 25th Street, NW 442-8535  
Dockery Deborah Program Specialist 1st Floor (Intake Office) 442-9722  
Donaldson SoTura Service Coordinator 8th Floor 870-2491  
Donaldson Nadege Investigator 3rd Floor 679-2173  
Dougherty Daniel Program Coordinator 9th Floor 527-3562  
Dumbuya Alphina Investigator 3rd Floor 679-1864  
Dunwell Yvonne Clerical Assistant 1227 25th Street, NW 442-8522  
Eason Charmaine VR Specialist 9th Floor 590-7574  
Easterling  Kisharo Service Coordinator 8th Floor 870-7297  
Edson Roslyn VR Specialist 9th Floor 503-7446  
Edwards-Mack LaKedia Clerical Assistant 8th Floor 730-1791  
Elder Shaneen Rehabilitation Assistant 9th Floor 442-8421  
Eley-Brame Lisa Service Coordinator 8th Floor 286-2037  
Ellis Germesa VR Specialist 9th Floor 510-5894  
Ellis Crowder Delois Service Coordinator 8th Floor 631-2071  
Engeler William Orientation & Mobility Specialist 9th Floor 615-7767  
Eniola Kayode Service Coordinator 8th Floor 615-6171  
Epperson Emma Secretary 9th Floor 442-8434  
Esambe Ernestine Service Coordinator 8th Floor 549-1557  
Evans Darryl Supervisory Management Analyst 1227 25th Street, NW 442-8490 425-2603 
Exton Robin Supervisory Service Coordinator 8th Floor 730-1559 834-0044 
Farrar Ellain Service Coordinator (Contractor) 8th Floor 368-7093  
Fasakin Toyin Superviosry, VR Specialist 9th Floor 442-8499 870-9741 
Fawehinmi Khaleel Financial Services Technician 4th Floor 442-8479  
Fields-Bennett Vanessa Voucher Examiner 9th Floor 442-8756  
Figueroa Olga Soda 4th Floor 730-1686  
Fleurival MarieAndree Service Coordinator 8th Floor 870-8219  
Fofana Musu Supervisory Service Coordinator 8th Floor 730-1621 285-9283 
Forde Barnes Jennifer Supervisory, Social Insurance Specialist 1227 25th Street, NW 741-0469 590-7409 
Foster Beatrice Service Coordinator 9th Floor 442-8463 359-2516 
Franklin Drew VR Specialist 9th Floor 590-7657  
Gabriel Danielle Nurse  3rd Floor 436-4839  
Gardiner Kevin Assistant Attorney General (OAG) 4th Floor 730-1825  
Garrison Shanel Program Support Assistant 8th Floor 730-1556  
Gillespie Sam  1227 25th Street, NW 442-8513  
Ginger Graham-Murphy Service Coordinator 8th Floor 716-0193  
Gray Jessica Labor Relations Specialist 2nd Floor 730-1701 615-8132 
Gregory Tate Tonya Claims Examiner 1227 25th Street, NW 442-8550  
Griffin Judy Superviosry, VR Specialist 9th Floor 442-8463 590-7408 
Grimes-Hawkins Linda Staff Assistant 9th Floor 442-8474 442-8670 (group #) 
Grochala Christin  VR Specialist 9th Floor 262-2942  
Gross Erica HR Specialist (Training) 2nd Floor 730-1689  
Guillaume Ben Nurse Consultant 3rd Floor 834-3909  
Guy Fikicia HR Specialist (Training) 2nf Floor 730-1728 664-0486 
Hall Pauletter Health Insurance Analyst 8th Floor 730-1569 615-9508 
Hall Karey Investigator 3rd Floor 679-2494  
Hancock Shanise Administrative Assistant 3rd Floor 730-1794  
Handon Michael  VR Specialist 9th Floor. 590-7646  
Hardy Pamela Program Analyst 8th Floor 730-1591  
Harmon Mitchell Social Insurance Specialist 1227 25th Street, NW 741-0452  
Harmon Pamela Service Coordinator 8th Floor 738-2625  
Harris Juanina (Nina) Administrative Support Special 1227 25th Street, NW 741-0464  
Harris Robert  Voucher Examiner 9th Floor 442-8478  
Harris Jocelyn Public Affairs Specialist 4th Floor 730-1687 664-2162 
Harris Khalil Service Coordinator 8th Floor   
Hawkins Patricia Program Analyst 1227 25th Street, NW 442-8529  
Hawkins Michelle Community Liaison Specialist 8th Floor 730-1813  
Hedayati Siavosh Provider Resource Specialist 9th Floor 341-8583  
Heiser Nancy Medical Consultant 1227 25th Street, NW 741-0462  
Hemphill Karen Lead Service Coordinator 8th Floor 870-4810  
Henderson Ervin Resource Specialist 8th Floor 631-1472  
Henderson-Grays Malika Nurse Consultant 8th Floor 615-8254  
Henry-Bush Darnise Staff Assistant 9th Floor 442-8432  
Henry III Clarence  IT Specialist/System Analysis 2nd Floor 262-6433  
Hernandez Gria Human Capitol Administrator 2nd Floor 730-1629 527-3414 
Hernandez Estefania Service Coordinator 8th Floor 286-4996  
Heroe Justina Staff Assistant 4th Floor 730-1586  
Hill Tina Administrative Support Specialist (Contracts) 4th Floor 730-1717  
Hill Maureen Contract Specialist 4th Floor 730-1522  
Hilliard Latryce Lead Service Coordinator 8th Floor 870-7565  
Hinds Mary Service Coordinator 8th Floor 730-1664  
Hodges Anthony Provider Relations Specialist 8th Floor 730-1646  
Hollins Jovita  VR Specialist 9th Floor 590-7410  
Hubbard Syretta Program Support Specialist 2nd Floor 730-1786 730-1605 
Hymas Brett Supervisory VR Specilaist 9th Floor 442-8470 503-8149 
Idike Chinaedu Nurse Consultant 8th Floor 297-7428  
Isaac Wendi Service Coordinator 8th Floor 870-4730  
Iyer Nithya Claims Examiner 1227 25th Street, NW 442-9489  
Jackman Beverly Service Coordinator 8th Floor 870-4208  
Jackman Rhonda Service Coordinator 8th Floor 689-5161  
Jackson Adrienne Investigator 3rd Floor 304-0773  
Jackson Dianne Supervisory, Quality Improvement Specialist 3rd Floor 730-1743 664-7471 
Jackson Anthony Housekeeping Aide 1st Floor 730-1820  
JaiAni Vasil Management Analyst 4th Floor 550-3287  
James Keston Resource Specialist 3rd Floor 590-7718  
Jefferson Candice Service Coordinator 8th Floor 507-1966  
Johnson Miguel Supervisory Social Insurance Specialist 1227 25th Street, NW 442-8555 340-9795 
Johnson Tiffani Rights and Advocacy Specialist 3rd Floor 730-1802  
Johnson Janelle Service Coordinator 8th Floor 262-5138  
Johnson Willette Voucher Examiner 9th Floor 442-8753  
Johnson Damian VR Specialist 9th Floor 679-2678  
Johnson Donna Medical Support Assistamt (QA) 1227 25th Street, NW 442-8532  
Johnson Dahila Staff Assistant 9th Floor 442-8748  
Johnson Tyree Contract Specialist 4th Floor 730-1860  
Johnson Sallie Service Coordinator 8th Floor 510-1739  
Johnson-Groves Angela Waiver Specialist 8th Floor 730-1777  
Johnson-Kone Linda Program Monitor 9th Floor 590-7721  
Jones Jassmine Service Coordinator (Contractor) 8th Floor 262-4819  
Jones Kandace VR Specialist 9th Floor 285-2264  
Jones Tyrone VR Specialist 9th Floor 510-5891  
Jones-Kinney Marlene Supervisory Vocational Rehabilitation Specialist 9th Floor 442-8450 285-9335 
Jones-Williams Kittrell Service Coordinator 8th Floor 870-8404  
Jordan Rosemary Service Coordinator (Consultant) 8th Floor  550-9647  
Jordan Candice VR Specialist 9th Floor 442-8492  285-9354 
Kafuka Isabelle Program Support Assistant 8th Floor 730-1669  
Kaikai Nooru Service Coordinator 8th Floor 507-0330  
Kawunde Deogratias AT Specialist 9th Floor 431-4643  
Keefe Johnathan VR Specialist 9th Floor  590-7618 
Kellam Charles Support Services Assistant (MV Operator) 1st Floor 286-9366  
King Charolette Quality Assurance Specialist 9th Floor 527-5604  
King Kwane Service Coordinator 8th Floor 527-5021  
Kinlaw Raymond  VR Specialist 9th Floor 590-7526  
Kirika John VR Specialist Supervisor 9th Floor 442-8419 258-9642 
Klusmann Tasha Supervisory Resource Specialist 3rd Floor 730-1751 258-9520 
Koehler Mary Business Relation Specialist 9th Floor 595-4499  
Kowobari Olaitan Supervisory, Social Insurance Specalist 1227 25th Street, NW 442-8521 679-4180 
Kraemer Martina Program Analyst 3rd Floor 664-7441  
Kum Reuben Service Coordinator 8th Floor 870-8229  
Lambert Cynthia Occupational Therapist  527-2306  
Leake Natahsa Program Monitor 9th Floor 615-0692  
Lee Paula  Administrative Specialist 8th Floor 730-1784  
Leeke LaTasha Program Monitor 9th Floor 615-0692  
Lehigh Cynthia Social Insurance Specialist 1227 25th Street, NW 442-8537  
Lester Audrey Service Coordinator 8th Floor 615-0541  
Leveton Erin Program Manager 4th Floor 730-1754 503-8692 
Lewis Robin Investigator 3rd Floor 679-3713  
Lindsay Vicky Investigator 3rd Floor 679-2682  
Little Kayrifa Service Coordinator 8th Floor 664-2998  
Littlejohn Jacqueline Service Coordinator 8th Floor 571-1577  
Lowry Franklin Social Insurance Specialist 1227 25th Street, NW 741-0543  
Luckey Raymond Investigator 3rd Floor 510-3196  
Lynne-James Kimberly Quality Improvement Specialist 3rd Floor 279-0871  
Lyon-Noel Antoinette Service Coordinator 8th Floor 870-6202  
Makande Lydia Assistant Attorney General (OAG) 4th Floor 730-1595 258-5513 
Mantena Suresh IT Programmmer  2nd Floor 730-1598  
Manu Charles Supervisory, Service Coordinator 8th Floor 730-1603 507-2820 
Marable Ronica VR Specialist (Trainer) 9th Floor 262-3225  
Marshall Chanel Service Coordinator 8th Floor   
Marshall Gail Business Support Specialist 9th Floor 442-8481  
Martin Lydia Service Coordinator 8th Floor 510-8673  
Mathews Mundackal Support Services Assistant (MV Operator) 1st Floor 497-5045  
Maye Evelyn Transitional Specialist 9th Floor 590-7719  
MBide Judith Service Coordinator 8th Floor 631-1224  
Mcbride Jamein Service Coordinator 8th Floor 870-6963  
McCall Tiresias VR Specialist 9th Floor 870-4720  
McClain Curtis Program Monitor 9th Floor 590-7585  
McCollough Melissa VR Specialist 9th Floor 527-5491  
Mcconnon Regina Claims Examiner 1227 25th Street, NW 442-8884  
McGoogan Enjouli VR Specialist 9th Floor 257-2830  
McKeemer Bonnie Social Insurance Specialist 1227 25th Street, NW 442-8516  
McKenzie Sonja Service Coordinator 8th Floor 834-3280  
McManus James Program Manager/Randolph Sheppard 9th Floor 442-8444 262-5650 
McMorris Jacqueline Medical Consultant 1227 25th Street, NW 442-  
Miggins Gerard Service Coordinator 8th Floor 870-7748  
Milburn Tikeya VR Specialist 9th Floor 590-7584  
Miles-Andrews Angel Social Insurance Specialist 1225 25th Street, NW 442-8528  
Miller Alnita Social Worker 3rd Floor  730-1725  
Minah Melissa Social Insurance Specialist 1227 25th Street, NW 741-0469  
Mitchell Yolanda  VR Specialist 9th Floor 527-5485 540-8461 - Video Phone 
Mitchell Shanell VR Specialist 9th Floor 257-6395  
Mitchell Shannon Social Insurance Specialist 1227 25th Street, NW 442-8416  
Mobley-Bradley Christina VR Specialist 9th Floor 527-5052  
Monroe Emile Medicaid Waiver Specialist 8th Floor 730-1558  
Moore Lorraine  Nurse Consultant 3rd Floor 510-2290  
Moore Airka Staff Assistant (CFO) 4th Floor 671-4215  
Moore Delicia Agency CFO (OFC) 4th Floor 671-4220 257-6691 
Morgan-Butler Sureta Social Insurance Specialist 1227 25th Street, NW 442-8539  
Morris Thomas (Jared) Quality Division Director  4th Floor 730-1548 531-2859 
Morton Mishana Rehabilitation Assistant 9th floor 442-8482  
Moses Elijah Business Specialist 9th floor 870-3037  
Moses Sherin Service Coordinator 8th Floor 870-6802  
Mullins Jennifer Assistant Attorney General (OAG) 4th Floor 590-7716  
Muoka-Ruffin Ifeoma Service Coordinator 8th floor 870-4797  
Neal Tamika Service Coordinator 8th Floor 510-8668  
Neboh Edmund VR Specialist 9th Floor 442-8633 590-7536 
Negasi Yikuno Records Management Technician 2nd Floor 730-1858  
Nelson Casey Clinical Psychologist 3rd Floor 730-1767 285-3759 
Neveldine Felicia Quality Reviewer 3rd Floor 262-5576  
Newman Gail Service Coordinator 8th Floor 615-7037  
Nnah Christopher Service Coordinator 8th Floor 631-5535  
Norman Jimmy Nurse Consultant 8th Floor 679-1593  
Nuss Laura Director for DDS 4th Floor 730-1607 257-6698 
Nwagwu Vivian Nurse Educator (Consultant) 8th Floor 527-5268  
Nyarko Joshua VR Specialist 9th Floor 285-9271  
Oben Jiji Investigator 3rd Floor 730-1574 510-5873 
Oboh Ebosele Social Insurance Specialist 1227 25th Street, NW 442-8495  
Odinma Iheanancho VR Specialist 9th Floor 604-5896  
Ojetola Adenike Service Coordinator 8th Floor 615-7122  
Okanlawon Jessica VR Specialist 9th Floor 271-1220  
Okona Anthony Supervisory, VR Specialist 9th Floor 442-8573 664-2427 
Okpalobi Anderson Quality Improvement Specialist 3rd Floor 510-8640  
Omonigho Ufomato SODA 4th Floor 527-4686  
Onyemem Ware Thelma Lead Service Coordinator 8th Floor 527-5184  
Oriaku Chidi Service Coordinator 8th Floor 527-4789  
Otuya Chinyere Nurse 3rd Floor 340-3358  
Page Anthony HR Specialist (Performance) 2nd Floor 730-1737  
Panjeti Rekha V Social Insurance Specialist 1227 25th Street, NW 741-0540  
Parkar Chanelle Waiver Specialist 8th Floor 730-1525  
Parker Juliette Social Insurance Specialist 1227 25th Street, NW 741-0468  
Parker Oliver J Transportation Coordinator 8th floor 730-1564  
Parker Samantha S Service Coordinator 8th floor 870-7672  
Parker Lakeyia VR Specialist 9th Floor 297-0403  
Parker Bernetrice Service Coordinator 8th Floor 531-9266  
Patel Neha Deputy General Counsel (OAG) 4th Floor 679-3142  
Peel Teresa  Administrative Assistant 3rd Floor 730-1529  
Penuel Jay Sign Language (Interpreter) 9th Floor 507-1742  
Phillips Rachel HR Specialist (Benefits) 2nd Floor 730-1787  
Phillips Irener Service Coordinator 8th floor 590-7411  
Pinder Ester Medical Consultant 1227 25th Street, NW 442-8414  
Pittiglo Megan Budget Analyst OCFO 4th Floor 730-1552  
Pitts Kenneth Lead Service Coordinator 8th floor 680-2617  
Poindexter Tonya Executive Assistant to the Director 4th Floor 730-1583 738-2605 
Poindexter Crystal J Investigator 3rd floor 679-3873  
Powell Yolanda M Program Support Assistant 3rd floor 730-1524  
Preneta Kasia Assistant Attorney General (OAG) 4th Floor 615-0953  
Presley Sarah VR Specialist 9th Floor 251-4996  
Pressley Kovina Service Coordinator 8th Floor 288-4932  
Quarels-Owens Shirley Supervisory Community Health Nurse 3rd Floor 730-1708 615-8268 
Randall Jr Joseph J Support Services Clerk (MVO) 1st floor 412-1635  
Rapp Eugenia VR Specialist 9th floor 527-5029  
Reed Kevin Management Analyst 3rd Floor 730-1574  
Reese Andrew Deputy Director, RSA 8th Floor 442-8606 341-6043 
Reveron Rosa Service Coordinator 8th Floor 256-6095  
Reynolds Angela Resource Specialist 8th floor 527-4246  
Rich Jonathan Supervisory Investigator 3rd Floor 730-1863 256-8569 
Richardson Darlene Administrative Officer 4th Floor 730-1550  
Riley Danyel Contract Specialist 4th Floor 730-1733  
Roberts Charlotte Management Analyst 2nd Floor 510-8921  
Roberts Bianca Social Insurance Specialist 1227 25th Street, NW 442-8514  
Robinson Paulette Complaince Specialist 3rd Floor 262-3710  
Robinson Marsha L Contracting Officer 4th Floor 730-1628  
Roe Linda Health & Wellness 3rd floor 341-5987  
Rooths Rashanda Service Coordinator 8th Floor 680-0164  
Rosen Mattthew Supervisory 3rd Floor 730-1530 285-4937 
Ross Angelica Program Analyst 3rd Floor 615-0261  
Ross Kennon Service Coordinator 8th Floor 615-6068  
Rosser Brenda Budget Analyst OCFO 4th Floor 730-1553  
Roth Shirley Registered Nurse 3rd FLoor 240-461-2235  
Rucker Delores Coding Clerk 1227 25th Street, NW 442-9482  
Salla Sushma IT Specialist/Programmer 2nd Floor 730-1818  
Salon Rebecca State Office of Disability Administration 4th floor 730-1600 679-1262 
Sams Marla Service Coordinator 8th Floor 360-5313  
Sawyer Kathy Evans Consultant 4th Floor 730-1600  
Scott Brenda Service Coordinator 8th Floor 615-7872  
Scott Cynthia Program Support Specialist 8th floor 730-1760  
Sewell Miriam VR Specialist 9th Floor 679-1560  
Shamwell Helen  Program Support Assistant 4th floor 442-8485  
Shell Theodore A Service Coordinator 8th floor 870-7245  
Shelton-Coleman Theresa IT Specialist/Agency Telecom Coordinator 2nd Floor 442-8425 271-1411 
Shepard-Smith Fredrica Nurse Consultant 8th Floor 604-5895  
Shinni Danette Service Coordinator (Contractor) 8th Floor 262-3951  
Shuler Tonia Administrative Assistant 3rd Floor 730-1571  
Shumate William Social Insurance Specialist 1227 25th Street, NW 741-0543  
Siklo Timothy D Service Coordinator 8th floor 527-3260  
Siko Dweh Service Coordinator 8th Floor 297-3384  
Siler Marquita Benefits Specialist 9th floor 442-8693 590-7533 
Simmons Ann M Executive Assistant 8th floor 730-1589  
Simmons-Graves Lynette Service Coordinator 8th Floor 615-3693  
Singleton Syedah Quality Improvement Specialist 3rd floor 368-4611  
Smith Cheryl Supervisory, Medical Waiver Program 8th Floor 730-1585 341-8830 
Smith Arkieva Investigator 3rd Floor 679-2351  
Smith Carolyn Supervisory Service Coordinator 8th floor 730-1741 507-1578 
Smith Jelanie Program Monitor 2nd Floor 903-9261  
Smith Shermell T Clerical Assistant 1227 25th Street, NW 442-8884  
Smith Jesse G Service Coordinator 8th floor 527-5430  
Smith Shauntice Service Coordinator  8th Floor 297-8955  
Smith Donnie E Quailty Improvement Specialist 3rd floor 531-7253  
Smith Jacquelin Service Coordinator 8th Floor 834-3828  
Smith Shanda  Program Support Specialist 8th floor 730-1670  
Smith Tamara L Service Coordinator 8th floor 870-8495  
Smith Catherine VR Specialist 9th floor 253-8242  
Smith Sonya L Compliance Specialist 3rd floor 255-8162  
Smith-McCall Roslyn Resource Specialist 8th Floor 422-4345  
Spaulding Prentice Social Insurance Specialist 1227 25th Street, NW  442-8524  
Spaulding Jerhonda K Social Insurance Specialist 1227 25th Street, NW 741-0457  
Stachowiak Barbara Program Director/Program Certfication Unit 3rd Floor 730-1702 570-0056 
Starwood Tonya (Nicole) Contract Specialist 4th floor 730-1690  
Sternschuss Sabrina Social Insurance Specialist 1227 25th Street, NW 741-0459  
Stevenson Reneice Program Monitor (Randolph Sheppard) 9th Floor 288-1064  
Steward Shwanna D Service Coordinator 8th floor 730-1634  
Stewart Rhonell D VR Specialist 9th floor 590-7534  
St. Pierre Charlotte Supervisory Service Coordinator 8th Floor 730-1611 590-7537 
Stroman Ethel A Program Support Assistant 2nd floor 730-1633  
Strong Michael A Resource Specialist 8th floor 870-9670  
Strother Terrell Administrative Assistant 442-8530   
Styron Hilary Emergency Management Contractor 4th Floor 870-1320  
Tate Tonya Coding Clerk 1227 25th Street, NW 442-8550  
Taylor Tracey L Planning and Resource Allocation 8th floor 730-1753  
Terrell Gregory A  Compliance Specialist 3rd floor 374-1735  
Terry Stephanie L Service Coordinator 8th floor 870-8467  
Terry-Leonard Brenda Psychologist 3rd Floor 258-8913  
Thomas LaShondra Speech and Language Pathologist  239-9320  
Thompson Monica A Clerical Assistant 4th floor 730-1685  
Thompson Barbara M  HR Specialist (Classification) 2nd floor 730-1718  
Thorpe Cheryl D Transition Specialist 9th floor 590-7560  
Toney Nelson VR Specialist 9th floor 497-5052  
Toney Charis VR Specialist 9th Floor 590-7409  
Towsend Audrey Investigator 3rd Floor 510-5909  
Trawick Kim M  Program Analyst 3rd Floor 730-1696  
Traylor Timothy C Community Liaison Specialist 8th floor 730-1807  
Trimmer Helena Family Team Facilitator  8th Floor 730-1735 590-7619 
Tyree Shirlinette Health Insurance Analyst 8th floor 730-1785 615-0115 
Van Atta Frank Business Specialist 9th Floor 679-4568  
VanHorn Yolanda Clinical Psychologist 3rd floor 730-1637 527-5541 
Varghese Vince Client Services Liaison 8th Floor 271-9304  
Verma Linda Clerical Assistant 1227 25th Street, NW 741-0455  
Villanueva Nestor Supervisory, Social Insurance Specialist 1227 25th Street, NW 741-0545 262-4151 
Vine-Richardson Darlene D Administrative Officer 4th floor 730-1550  
Von-Stitt Catherine Physical Therapist  262-2219  
Waldrip Shontae' VR Specialist 9th Floor 503-8212  
Walker Chloe Service Coordinator (Contractor) 8th Floor 341-6918  
Walker Janice Budget Officer 4th Floor 730-1567  
Walker Anika S Clerical Assistant 8th floor 730-1563  
Walker Harriet Service Coordinator 8th floor 870-8225  
Ware Maleka Social Insurance Specialist 1227 25th Street, NW 741-0450  
Weiss Gavin Performance Management Administrator 4th Floor 730-1759 304-2077 
Westbury Dylan VR Specialist 9th Floor 503-8149 540-8683 (video) 
White Daveena Program Analyst 2nd Floor 510-6993  
White Milton Program Analyst 3rd floor 730-1539  
White Andre HR Specialist (Training) 2nd Floor 730-1713  
Whittington Karen M Program Monitor 2nd floor 442-8469  
Whyte Alison Program Analyst 3rd Floor 870-9640  
Wiggans Parrish Liberty Staff 3rd Floor 680-4061  
Williams Richard Assistant Attorney General (OAG) 4th Floor 590-7720  
Williams Desiree Supervisory, Service Coordinator 8th Floor 730-1781 538-3043 
Williams Sharma VR Assistant 9th Floor 442-8692  
Williams Violet Clerical Assistant 1227 25th Street, NW 741-0466   
Williams Lenore C Compliance Specialist 3rd floor 510-3372  
Williams Dionne Service Coordinator 8th Floor 497-5082  
Williams Danae VR Specialist 9th Floor 507-1751  
Williamson Sharon Rehabilitation Assistant 9th floor 442-9701  
Wilson Simone Investigator 3rd floor 615-8629  
Wilson Shirley Clerical Assistant 1227 25th Street, NW 442-8865  
Winn Sara Claims Examiner 1227 25th Street, NW 442-9486  
Wohl Betsy M VR Specialist 9th floor 540-8497 - Video Phone  
Womack Linda Social Insurance Specialist 1227 25th Street, NW 442-8543  
Woodland Winslow Director, Service Planning Coordination Division 8th Floor 730-1618 498-9529 
Wynn Frances Social Insurance Specialist 1227 25th Street, NW   
Xia Jun VR Specialist 9th Floor   
Ymalay Romeo Management Analyst 9th Floor 442-8459 503-8540 
Young Keith Claims Examiner 1227 25th Street, NW 442-8544  
Young Taj HR Specialist Staffing & Development 2nd floor 730-1719  
Young Derrick HR Specialist 2nd Floor 730-1712  
Showing 440 items