Staff

 
School Board
Mike Hansen
Paul Dykstra
Jason Phillips
Julie Koenen
Amy Jay
Marty Savely
Administration
Ron HowardSuperintendent
Patrick NingenES/HS Principal
Tessa FraassMS Principal
Joyce VogtElementary Office Manager
Leslie SnellMS Office Manager
Tanya PhillipsHS Office Manager
Stephanie OwenCentral Office Manager/ Business Manager
High School
Trinity AbramsArt
Roger BehrendsPE
Penny Birkel Social Studies
Janice Dunn Math
Shawnna GardnerEnglish
Cyd HansonMedia
Morgan HarmsVocal Music and Instrumental Music
Janet HillBusiness Education/ Comp. Apps
Julie HornicekFCS/FCCLA
Dave HowardScience
Melissa KoenenSPED
Joe KupperCounselor
Jeremy StruckmanSpanish
Emily TimmSPED
Sarah WhitingVoAg
Middle School
Trinity AbramsArt
Jessica CabelaHAL, interventionist,SPED
Kesey CarwinMath/Science Teacher
Cyd HansonMedia
Morgan HarmsVocal Music and Instrumental Music
Diane HarringtonPara
Karlie HauertLanguage Arts
Coleen HodgesPara/SPED
Joe KupperCounselor
Clint LinmanSoc Studies/PE
Tamarah LinmanPara
Cory MichelmanMath/PE
Jeremy StruckmanSpanish
Elementary School
Trinity AbramsArt
Roger BehrendsPE
Stephanie Behrends First Grade
Cindy BroderickReading/ SPED Para-educator
Julee CarlsonKindergarten
Jessica ChristensenSecond Grade
Renee FletcherSPED Para
Heather GonzalezThird Grade
Cyd HansonMedia
Morgan HarmsVocal Music and Instrumental Music
Bobbie JenikFourth Grade
Joe KupperCounselor
A'Lisa Mueller Title 1
Erica PriestPara,SPED
Ann WidtfeldtSPED
Non Certified Staff
Tyler IsenbartCustodial, Transportation
Misty Jackson MS Cafeteria Manager
Brett KoenenCustodial,Transportation
Amney PetersLunchroom Manager
RJ SavelyTransportation
Devan SchultzCustodial,Transportation
Shawna Vrbas-TobarTransportation
Sports
Football
Joe KupperHead Coach HS Football
Clint LinmanAss't HS Football
Devan SchultzAss't HS Football
Clint LinmanHead Coach MS Football
Dan Schmid Ass't MS Football
Volleyball
Heather GonzalezHead Coach HS Volleyball
Ailene McAuliffeAss't HS Volleyball
Trinity AbramsAss't HS Volleyball
Cory MichelmanHead Coach MS Volleyball
Cross Country
Jeremy StruckmanHead Coach HS Cross Country
Girls Golf
Cyd HansonHead Coach HS Golf
Boys Basketball
Roger BehrendsHead Coach HS Basketball
Cory MichelmanAss't HS Basketball
Heather GonzalezAss't HS Basketball
Cory MichelmanHead Coach MS Basketball
Girls Basketball
Melissa KoenenHead Coach HS Basketball
Ron HowardAss't HS Basketball
Karyn FurrowAss't HS Basketball
Clint LinmanHead Coach MS Basketball
Boys Golf
Cyd HansonHead Coach HS Golf
Track
Joe KupperHead Coach
Ron HowardAssistant Coach
Destiny MisegadisAssistant Coach
Jeremy StruckmanAssistant Coach
Comments