Staff

a. Administration
    Principal ..........................................................................................    Mr. Joseph Siino
    Vice Principal ..................................................................................   
b. Instructors
    Preschool, Pre-kindergarten, & Kindergarten ......…...........….........    Miss Marianne Siino
    First Grade ................................................................……...............    
Ms. Katherine Lisa
    Second Grade .......................……...................................................    Ms. Katherine Lisa
    Third Grade ...........................................................….......................    Mr. Mert Ozel
    Fourth Grade ......................…..........................................................    Ms. Tanzinea Collier
    Fifth Grade ..........................……......................................................    Ms. Heather English   
    Sixth Grade, 7th & 8th Social Studies ..............................................    Mr. William Grebe
    Seventh Grade, 6th & 8th Science....................................................    Mrs. Katie Wilson
    Eighth Grade, 6th & 7th Math..... ......................................................    Mr. Joe Lozano
   
Physical Education ...........................................................................    Mr. Adi Castillo
    Music........................................................................................….....    Dr. Marilyn Brouette

c. Support Staff
    Technology Coordinator ...................................................................    Mrs. Marti O’Neil
    Instructional Assistant ......................................................................    Ms. Brittni Tiscareno
    Instructional Assistant ………….................................…………........    Mr. Adi Castillo
    Instructional Assistant, Librarian ………….................................…...    Ms. Dee Voight
    Instructional Assistant ......................................................................    Mrs. Kathy Cavallero        
    Extended Care Director..................................... ...............................    Ms. Brittni Tiscareno
    Extended Care Assistant ..................................................................    Ms. Lorena Amaya-Morales
    Cook .................................................................................................    Mrs. Maria Jauregui de Perez
    Groundskeeper ....................................................................….........    Mr. Jesse Rodriguez
    Custodian..............................................................................….........    Mr. Jose Abad
d. Office Management
    Bookkeeper .......................................................................................    Mrs. Ferris/Mr. Raymund Baldoza
    Secretary .....................…….................................……....…..........….    Ms. Louanne Grillo