AllRegion Results

Band Chair All-State instrument id First Last School Perc. Prin.
1 1 * 00-Oboe 1578 Grace Davis Cabot-11
1 2 * 00-Oboe 1395 Margaret Lim Searcy-12
1 3 * 00-Oboe 1431 Michelle Benton Cabot-12
2 1 * 00-Oboe 1406 Elizabeth Oaks Cabot-10
2 2 00-Oboe 1065 Alex Cantu Cabot-11
2 3 00-Oboe 1517 Dakota Bryant Bald Knob High School
1 1 * 02-Bassoon 1660 Ethan Peck Cabot-10
1 2 * 02-Bassoon 1224 Ryan Sowell Cabot-11
2 1 * 02-Bassoon 1659 Lora Butcher Cabot-10
2 2 * 02-Bassoon 1107 Hannah Duke Cabot-11
1 1 * 03-Flute 1097 Aspen Huseman Cabot-11
1 2 * 03-Flute 1445 Amari Wilson West Memphis-12
1 3 * 03-Flute 1092 Nicole Salas Riverview-12
1 4 * 03-Flute 1369 Emily Dobbs Beebe High School-12
1 5 * 03-Flute 1477 Gracie Elmore Cabot-11
1 6 * 03-Flute 1447 Lauren Miller Cabot-12
1 7 * 03-Flute 1402 Andrea Tennison West Memphis-10
1 8 * 03-Flute 1362 Issy Harwell Searcy-12
1 9 * 03-Flute 1146 Abbie Murdock Cabot-12
1 10 03-Flute 1213 Annette Benbrook Cabot-11
1 11 03-Flute 1657 Breanna Nichols Wynne-10
1 12 03-Flute 1063 Emily Sample Cabot-10
2 1 03-Flute 1413 Lakota McGlawn Marion High School-10
2 2 03-Flute 1108 Tiffany Allen Marion High School-10
2 3 03-Flute 1180 Tamryn Wolfolk Marion High School-10
2 4 03-Flute 1018 Morgan Weithman Beebe High School-11
2 5 03-Flute 1255 Kaitlin Jackson West Memphis-10
2 6 03-Flute 1535 Kaitlyn Wells Cabot-12
2 7 03-Flute 1259 Destiny Bohanon West Memphis-12
2 8 03-Flute 1466 Melanie Fortson Cabot-11
2 9 03-Flute 1474 Bayer Katie Lonoke-11
2 10 03-Flute 1687 Kirstyn Johnson Cabot-10
2 11 03-Flute 1429 Keri Rider Cabot-11
2 12 03-Flute 1023 Sierra Smith Cabot-12
Alt 1 03-Flute 1207 Emily Overton Cabot-12
Alt 2 03-Flute 1085 Nakyeria Allen West Memphis-11
Alt 3 03-Flute 1595 Joylyn Kumpati West Memphis-10
Alt 4 03-Flute 1418 Jewell Duncan Searcy-12
Alt 5 03-Flute 1432 Ema Plafcan Carlisle High School-11
1 1 * 05-Bb Sop Clarinet 1297 Sydney Middleton Bradford-11
1 2 * 05-Bb Sop Clarinet 1135 Taryn Toles Cabot-12
1 3 * 05-Bb Sop Clarinet 1020 Cora Saddler Cabot-12
1 4 * 05-Bb Sop Clarinet 1211 Hannah Brookings Cabot-11
1 5 * 05-Bb Sop Clarinet 1089 Morgan Bates Cabot-11
1 6 * 05-Bb Sop Clarinet 1199 Cierra Breeding Cabot-12
1 7 * 05-Bb Sop Clarinet 1700 Hannah Mowry Cabot-11
1 8 * 05-Bb Sop Clarinet 1222 Sarah Gibson Bald Knob High School-
1 9 * 05-Bb Sop Clarinet 1343 Carli Slayton Cabot-11
1 10 * 05-Bb Sop Clarinet 1347 Emily Hunthrop Cabot-12
1 11 * 05-Bb Sop Clarinet 1403 J'kia Jeffries West Memphis-10
1 12 * 05-Bb Sop Clarinet 1393 Hannah Heflin Cabot-10
1 13 * 05-Bb Sop Clarinet 1027 Josey Leverette West Memphis-10
1 14 * 05-Bb Sop Clarinet 1353 Tianna Matthews West Memphis-11
1 15 * 05-Bb Sop Clarinet 1109 Giovana Stanford Cabot-10
1 16 * 05-Bb Sop Clarinet 1072 Logan Richerson West Memphis-10
1 17 05-Bb Sop Clarinet 1503 Kendal Moore Marion High School-10
1 18 05-Bb Sop Clarinet 1175 Alexis Massey Rose Bud-12
1 19 05-Bb Sop Clarinet 1281 Elizabeth Hofman Cabot-10
1 20 05-Bb Sop Clarinet 1459 Haleigh Evener Cabot-10
1 21 05-Bb Sop Clarinet 1679 Joshua Andrews Cabot-11
1 22 05-Bb Sop Clarinet 1493 Dakota Sternweis Cabot-11
1 23 05-Bb Sop Clarinet 1309 Daria Giles Marion High School-10
1 24 05-Bb Sop Clarinet 1607 Gabby Osborn Cabot-10
1 25 05-Bb Sop Clarinet 1201 Carina Carney Cabot-10
1 26 05-Bb Sop Clarinet 1008 Celia Hill Cabot-10
2 1 05-Bb Sop Clarinet 1169 Tera Diaz Cabot-12
2 2 05-Bb Sop Clarinet 1165 Anna Roussel Searcy-12
2 3 05-Bb Sop Clarinet 1487 Riley Swafford Beebe High School-11
2 4 05-Bb Sop Clarinet 1103 Kaitlyn Rebidue Cabot-10
2 5 05-Bb Sop Clarinet 1597 Jaycee Hall Beebe High School-12
2 6 05-Bb Sop Clarinet 1622 Alexis Lewallen Riverview-10
2 7 05-Bb Sop Clarinet 1667 Claudia Brown West Memphis-12
2 8 05-Bb Sop Clarinet 1516 Abby Hamby Searcy-12
2 9 05-Bb Sop Clarinet 1533 Gissell Jasso Riverview-10
2 10 05-Bb Sop Clarinet 1178 Stormy White Riverview-11
2 11 05-Bb Sop Clarinet 1145 Arnesha Le'Flore Marion High School-10
2 12 05-Bb Sop Clarinet 1686 Desiree Erzar Cabot-11
2 13 05-Bb Sop Clarinet 1095 Hayley Taylor Bald Knob High School-11
2 14 05-Bb Sop Clarinet 1484 Julia Mellick Rose Bud-11
2 15 05-Bb Sop Clarinet 1576 Watkins Jessica Lonoke-11
2 16 05-Bb Sop Clarinet 1695 Kaitlyn Hilo Cabot-10
2 17 05-Bb Sop Clarinet 1409 Elizabeth Fender Cabot-11
2 18 05-Bb Sop Clarinet 1325 Stephanie Ward Beebe High School-10
2 19 05-Bb Sop Clarinet 1388 Arial Kyles West Memphis-10
2 20 05-Bb Sop Clarinet 1539 Amber Highfill Cabot-11
2 21 05-Bb Sop Clarinet 1596 Sophia Nguyen Searcy-10
2 22 05-Bb Sop Clarinet 1681 Lamond Trujillo Stuttgart High School-12
2 23 05-Bb Sop Clarinet 1547 Emily Lawrence Cabot-10
2 24 05-Bb Sop Clarinet 1448 Alex Delgado Searcy-10
2 25 05-Bb Sop Clarinet 1367 Rebekah White Searcy-12
2 26 05-Bb Sop Clarinet 1460 Arguijo Anahi Lonoke-11
Alt 1 05-Bb Sop Clarinet 1465 Hayley Murry Beebe High School-12
Alt 2 05-Bb Sop Clarinet 1355 Lennis Rodriguez Searcy-10
Alt 3 05-Bb Sop Clarinet 1005 Peyton Farnam Cabot-11
Alt 4 05-Bb Sop Clarinet 1162 Andy Hale Searcy-10
Alt 5 05-Bb Sop Clarinet 1662 Janiah Shell Searcy-10
Alt 6 05-Bb Sop Clarinet 1676 Savanna Pearson Searcy-12
Alt 7 05-Bb Sop Clarinet 1011 Victoria Merrill Riverview-12
Alt 8 05-Bb Sop Clarinet 1540 Montana Bartole Cabot-10
Alt 9 05-Bb Sop Clarinet 1188 Alex Boyce Beebe High School-10
Alt 10 05-Bb Sop Clarinet 1080 Keyerra Dotson West Memphis-11
Alt 11 05-Bb Sop Clarinet 1364 Jolene Colvin Wynne-10
1 1 * 07-Bass Clarinet 1698 Victoria Brown Searcy-12
1 2 * 07-Bass Clarinet 1550 Jordan Johnson Cabot-12
1 3 * 07-Bass Clarinet 1152 Teresa Miller West Memphis-11
1 4 * 07-Bass Clarinet 1221 Alex Killgore West Memphis-11
2 1 07-Bass Clarinet 1631 Miranda Webb Searcy-10
2 2 07-Bass Clarinet 1456 Ciera Scott Cabot-10
2 3 07-Bass Clarinet 1039 Arion Williams Cabot-12
2 4 07-Bass Clarinet 1357 Rachel Means Carlisle High School-10
Alt 1 07-Bass Clarinet 1682 Taylor Nichols Cabot-12
Alt 2 07-Bass Clarinet 1038 Rebekah Styron Cabot-10
1 1 * 08-Contra Bass Clarinet 1440 Haley )'Donnell Riverview-11
2 1 * 08-Contra Bass Clarinet 1428 Allen D' Eria Lonoke-12
2 2 08-Contra Bass Clarinet 1189 Sutton Warren Cabot-10
1 1 * 09-Alto Saxophone 1513 James Parvin Riverview-12
1 2 * 09-Alto Saxophone 1151 Andrew Hill Riverview-11
1 3 * 09-Alto Saxophone 1345 Victoria Mitchell Cabot-12
1 4 * 09-Alto Saxophone 1552 Niko Chaney Searcy-12
1 5 * 09-Alto Saxophone 1498 Alex Speak West Memphis-10
1 6 * 09-Alto Saxophone 1598 Katherine Peters Searcy-10
2 1 09-Alto Saxophone 1506 Hayden Hirons Wynne-10
2 2 09-Alto Saxophone 1530 Thomas Brown Cabot-11
2 3 09-Alto Saxophone 1588 George Guzman Cabot-12
2 4 09-Alto Saxophone 1028 Miriam Hancock Marion High School-10
2 5 09-Alto Saxophone 1308 Brandon Fisher Marion High School-12
2 6 09-Alto Saxophone 1314 Adam Goodall Central Helena-West Helena-12
Alt 1 09-Alto Saxophone 1483 Boogie Jackson West Memphis-11
Alt 2 09-Alto Saxophone 1476 Jalen Nickerson Wynne-11
Alt 3 09-Alto Saxophone 1439 Hannah Kibbe Cabot-11
1 1 * 10-Tenor Saxophone 1405 JC Green Cabot-10
1 2 * 10-Tenor Saxophone 1015 Markell Cox Wynne-10
1 3 * 10-Tenor Saxophone 1451 Parker Hamilton Cabot-11
2 1 10-Tenor Saxophone 1130 Tyler Steele West Memphis-11
2 2 10-Tenor Saxophone 1236 Weaver Alex Lonoke-10
2 3 10-Tenor Saxophone 1160 Katie Cooan Searcy-11
Alt 1 10-Tenor Saxophone 1225 Parker Bland Stuttgart High School-12
Alt 2 10-Tenor Saxophone 1141 Tyler Woodard West Memphis-10
Alt 3 10-Tenor Saxophone 1398 Hannah Butler Marion High School-10
1 1 * 11-Baritone Saxophone 1486 Kenaz Bailey West Memphis-11
1 2 * 11-Baritone Saxophone 1368 Alex Warrick Cabot-11
2 1 * 11-Baritone Saxophone 1608 Anthony Gallegos Cabot-12
2 2 11-Baritone Saxophone 1350 Christi Young Riverview-11
Alt 1 11-Baritone Saxophone 1318 Jimmy Graves Beebe High School-11
Alt 2 11-Baritone Saxophone 1658 Dakota Fears Cabot-10
1 1 * 12-Trumpet 1531 Lee Pouncey West Memphis-11
1 2 * 12-Trumpet 1226 Corbin Henson Riverview-11
1 3 * 12-Trumpet 1096 Kiera Klein Cabot-12
1 4 * 12-Trumpet 1305 Tyson Covington West Memphis-12
1 5 * 12-Trumpet 1342 Sanders Hilburn Cabot-11
1 6 * 12-Trumpet 1317 Amaya O'Bryant Marion High School-10
1 7 * 12-Trumpet 1563 Ethan Kaiser West Memphis-11
1 8 * 12-Trumpet 1001 Azura Adams Cabot-11
1 9 * 12-Trumpet 1220 Lauren Brown Searcy-11
1 10 * 12-Trumpet 1344 Free Landon Pangburn-10
1 11 * 12-Trumpet 1014 John Hildebrand Stuttgart High School-12
1 12 * 12-Trumpet 1339 Holden Jones Searcy-10
1 13 12-Trumpet 1382 Jonah Frisby Cabot-12
2 1 12-Trumpet 1467 Klein Christian Lonoke-12
2 2 12-Trumpet 1444 Travis Taylor Riverview-10
2 3 12-Trumpet 1611 Colby Cox DesArc-10
2 4 12-Trumpet 1613 Abigail Chynoweth Cabot-12
2 5 12-Trumpet 1442 Sarah Hankerson Cabot-12
2 6 12-Trumpet 1268 Zeke Brewer Beebe High School-12
2 7 12-Trumpet 1002 Alex Arriaga Riverview-11
2 8 12-Trumpet 1391 Erik Stinnett Beebe High School-11
2 9 12-Trumpet 1399 Logan Jackson Wynne-10
2 10 12-Trumpet 1504 Sam Graves Wynne-11
2 11 12-Trumpet 1568 Joey Calvert Cabot-10
2 12 12-Trumpet 1526 Jalen Waffer Marion High School-10
2 13 12-Trumpet 1181 Landon Bird Bald Knob High School-10
Alt 1 12-Trumpet 1363 Matthew Fudge Riverview-10
Alt 2 12-Trumpet 1380 Cameron Smith Cabot-11
Alt 3 12-Trumpet 1013 Demarus Davison West Memphis-10
Alt 4 12-Trumpet 1603 Kevin Felton Searcy-12
Alt 5 12-Trumpet 1556 Brandon Curtis West Memphis-10
1 1 * 13-French Horn 1340 JJ Rhine Cabot-12
1 2 * 13-French Horn 1116 Garrett Clark Cabot-12
1 3 * 13-French Horn 1570 Zoe Covey Cabot-10
1 4 * 13-French Horn 1036 Matthew Langdale Riverview-12
1 5 * 13-French Horn 1009 Summer Morga Cabot-12
1 6 * 13-French Horn 1112 Kayla Jones Cabot-10
1 7 * 13-French Horn 1330 Bryce Hudgins Stuttgart High School-11
1 8 13-French Horn 1057 Lizzie Hankerson Cabot-10
2 1 13-French Horn 1304 Madison Meyer Cabot-11
2 2 13-French Horn 1234 Ethan Lantz Cabot-10
2 3 13-French Horn 1132 Jacob Leech Cabot-11
2 4 13-French Horn 1640 Bennett Trotter West Memphis-10
2 5 13-French Horn 1280 Emelia Pool Cabot-10
2 6 13-French Horn 1250 Steven Bailey Beebe High School-12
2 7 13-French Horn 1099 Jonah Pye Cabot-10
2 8 13-French Horn 1620 Cameron Swaim Rose Bud-10
Alt 1 13-French Horn 1541 J. J. Rivera Beebe High School-10
Alt 2 13-French Horn 1612 Akira Cox West Memphis-12
Alt 3 13-French Horn 1489 Hannah Bunting Searcy-11
1 1 * 14-Trombone 1262 Caleb Arnold Wynne-11
1 2 * 14-Trombone 1218 Zakia Brown West Memphis-11
1 3 * 14-Trombone 1652 Nathaniel Harpole Cabot-11
1 4 * 14-Trombone 1677 Jared Britton Riverview-11
1 5 * 14-Trombone 1093 Matthew Warren Marion High School-10
1 6 * 14-Trombone 1585 Trevor Fagan Riverview-12
1 7 * 14-Trombone 1381 Stacy Fox Cabot-12
2 1 14-Trombone 1629 Larkin Stevens Cabot-10
2 2 14-Trombone 1469 Annie Burt Cabot-12
2 3 14-Trombone 1209 Makayla Cearns Cabot-11
2 4 14-Trombone 1424 Chris Tarkington Beebe High School-11
2 5 14-Trombone 1545 Edwin Montano Searcy-12
2 6 14-Trombone 1084 Lanie Richter Cabot-11
2 7 14-Trombone 1527 Mackenzie Epps Wynne-10
Alt 1 14-Trombone 1453 Janeshia Eaton West Memphis-12
Alt 2 14-Trombone 1492 Merideth Oquendo Cabot-12
Alt 3 14-Trombone 1083 Madison Peters Searcy-10
Alt 4 14-Trombone 1454 Kyle Murphey Cabot-10
1 1 * 37-Bass Trombone 1710 Tyler Roberson Searcy-11

1 1 * 15-Baritone Horn 1269 Logan Jones Cabot-12
1 2 * 15-Baritone Horn 1565 Nathan Fredericks Cabot-11
1 3 * 15-Baritone Horn 1521 Dylan Wood Cabot-11
1 4 * 15-Baritone Horn 1029 Devon Branstetter West Memphis-11
1 5 * 15-Baritone Horn 1237 Jacob McPhail Cabot-12
1 6 * 15-Baritone Horn 1532 Logan Dillon Cabot-11
2 1 15-Baritone Horn 1639 Daniel Norman Cabot-12
2 2 15-Baritone Horn 1272 Grayson Mixon Cabot-12
2 3 15-Baritone Horn 1168 Emil Aguirre Cabot-10
2 4 15-Baritone Horn 1298 Arias Luis Lonoke-12
2 5 15-Baritone Horn 1266 Haileigh Garriga Cabot-11
2 6 15-Baritone Horn 1054 Conner Cooper Bald Knob High School-10
Alt 1 15-Baritone Horn 1600 Jordon Jarrett West Memphis-12
Alt 2 15-Baritone Horn 1289 Nicholas May Bradford-11
Alt 3 15-Baritone Horn 1088 Gillian Inabnit Bald Knob High School-10
1 1 * 16-Tuba 1327 Austin Puglia Cabot-11
1 2 * 16-Tuba 1412 Elijah Robinson West Memphis-12
1 3 * 16-Tuba 1375 Sean Perdue Cabot-11
1 4 * 16-Tuba 1291 Dason Lee Cabot-12
1 5 * 16-Tuba 1052 Kaleb Webb Cabot-11
1 6 * 16-Tuba 1709 Dalton Pruitt Riverview-12
1 7 16-Tuba 1017 Lamarrius Danley West Memphis-10
1 8 16-Tuba 1359 Westley Harvey Cabot-10
2 1 16-Tuba 1258 Trentity Epps Wynne-12
2 2 16-Tuba 1184 Chaz Pritchard Cabot-10
2 3 16-Tuba 1434 Seth Palitang Cabot-10
2 4 16-Tuba 1609 Ammon Carney Cabot-12
2 5 16-Tuba 1254 Jake Williamson Searcy-12
2 6 16-Tuba 1173 Chris Rudy Cabot-12
2 7 16-Tuba 1098 TJ Weatherley Riverview-10
2 8 16-Tuba 1346 Jayden Dumas Marion High School-10
Alt 1 16-Tuba 1294 Shannon Berryman Cabot-10
Alt 2 16-Tuba 1035 Jacob Parson Cabot-10
Alt 3 16-Tuba 1075 Ricky Rizzo Rose Bud-12
Alt 4 16-Tuba 1100 David Garrison Cabot-10
1 1 * 17-Percussion 1042 Brayden Holland Cabot-12 Timp
1 2 * 17-Percussion 1693 Travis Socia Cabot-12 Snare
1 3 * 17-Percussion 1154 Zach Bynum Wynne-10
1 4 * 17-Percussion 1471 David Brill Cabot-11 Keyboard
1 5 * 17-Percussion 1438 Blake Shahan Cabot-12
1 6 * 17-Percussion 1704 Julia Carrell Searcy-11
1 7 * 17-Percussion 1069 Tevan Spencer West Memphis-12
1 8 * 17-Percussion 1642 Sophia Eads Searcy-12
1 9 * 17-Percussion 1564 Jonah Tiner Cabot-10
1 10 * 17-Percussion 1656 CJ Ricks West Memphis-11
1 11 * 17-Percussion 1577 Vinny Gemmiti Cabot-11
1 12 17-Percussion 1458 Noah Sanders Cabot-10
2 1 17-Percussion 1055 Kristin Walker Searcy-11 Timp
2 2 17-Percussion 1558 Demarcus Marshall West Memphis-12
2 3 17-Percussion 1004 Dawson Mathis West Memphis-12
2 4 17-Percussion 1604 Anterious Traylor West Memphis-11
2 5 17-Percussion 1032 Andrew Nickols Cabot-11 Keyboard
2 6 17-Percussion 1148 Peyton Cook Cabot-11 Snare
2 7 17-Percussion 1012 Trinity Peeler Wynne-10
2 8 17-Percussion 1159 Sarah Peterson Beebe High School-12
2 9 17-Percussion 1215 Chris Pretty Wynne-10
2 10 17-Percussion 1457 Jaret Smith Cabot-12
2 11 17-Percussion 1680 Courtney Mohr Riverview-11
2 12 17-Percussion 1549 Ally Flynn Cabot-11
Alt 1 17-Percussion 1045 Kaelyn Albers West Memphis-10
Alt 2 17-Percussion 1374 Samuel McCarty Cabot-12
Alt 3 17-Percussion 1404 Peyton Gilmore Searcy-11
Alt 4 17-Percussion 1481 Emily Lynch Cabot-10
Alt 5 17-Percussion 1322 Jackson James Searcy-10
Alt 6 17-Percussion 1491 Nate Sawyers Searcy-11
Comments