Collinsville Middle School

ADMINISTRATION

                                          NAME                          POSITION               PHONE NUMBER            WEBSITE

         Dale Harp                    Principal                918-371-2541             Collinsville Middle School 7th-8th

         Kelly Shults                 Secretary                
918-371-2541

         Cheryl Hewlett            Counselor               
918-371-2541

         Kimberly Richerson    Office Assistant       
918-371-2541



CERTIFIED STAFF

                                          NAME                             POSITION                           TEACHER WEBSITE

No Picture                    Nicole Baughman           Social Studies, Volleyball


      Cheryl Bertelli                Art Teacher
                                     

No Picture                    Allison Brown                Speech Language Pathologist

No Picture                    Brad Cantrell                 Social Studies, Girls Basketball Coach

      Jo Lynn Cash                 Special Education Teacher
                                    

No Picture                    Tyler Chronister            1st Hour Social Studies


         Michelle Cross            ELA, Social Studies
    
         Diana Cook                Science Teacher

       Ben Davis                     Social Studies, Elective Classes

         Susan Emmitt            Special Education Teacher

         Amy Gregory            Librarian (M-W-F)                                        Mrs. Gregory's Site



No Picture                    Jennifer Hamlin         8th Grade Ag 3rd Hour



         Alicia Herald            ELA Teacher

         Ryan Hinckley          Social Studies 4th Hour

         Pat Johnston            Social Studies, Elective Classes

         Karen Loewe            Athletics, English


No Picture                    Rod Mackey              Band Director


         Paige Margwarth      Math Teacher, STEM

         Aaron Prickett           Science Teacher

         Doug Saltsman        Science Teacher

         Jarrod Shearer        Athletics, Social Studies

         Laura Sheehan        ELA Teacher 1st & 2nd Hours

      
Tyler Simmons        Assistant Band Director
                                      
         Art Smalygo            Math Teacher

         Sean Tesar              Athletics, Science Teacher

         Susie Vaughn          Fitness, Lifetime Sports & Life Skills

         Taylor Wheeler        Special Education Teacher

         Katie Winders          Math Teacher

         Shanna Yox             Math Teacher




SUPPORT STAFF

                                          NAME                         POSITION                              


No Picture                        Rebecca Buchfink        Paraprofessional


         
Janice Fields                Title VII
                       
         Bob Humble                    Chorus


No Picture                    Kim Johnson                    Child Nutrition

No Picture                    Amie Pierce                     Child Nutrition

No Picture                    Connie Plumlee               Title I Reading Teacher

No Picture                    Mary Potter                     Paraprofessional

        
Julie Reynolds                 Title VII
                    

No Picture                    Kim Rowe                        Custodian

No Picture                    Sherri Shackleford          Child Nutrition