Home‎ > ‎

Staff List 2014-15

This list is sorted by school.  It can also be sorted by First Name, Last Name, or Assignment by clicking on "Sort" under each heading below.
Please report any errors in this list to Allison Friday.  Thank you.
Showing 387 items
School/DepartmentLast NameFirst NameAssignmentWebsite (if available)
Sort 
 
Sort 
 
Sort 
 
Sort 
 
Sort 
 
School/DepartmentLast NameFirst NameAssignmentWebsite (if available)
Business Office Blair Michelle Secretary  
Business Office Dickey Carolyn Business Director  
Business Office Kennedy Vivian Accounts Payable  
Business Office Weder Rosemary Payroll  
District Office Cross Jack Superintendent  
District Office Friday Allison Administrative Assistant/Webmaster  
District Office Lane Marie Administrative Assistant  
District Office Murphy Sandra Secretary/Curriculum Secretary  
District Office O'Donnell Maryann Superintendent, Assistant  
Eliot Amodio Nicole Nurse, VNA  
Eliot Bardinelli Deborah Paraprofessional  
Eliot Barile Christine Language Arts - Grade 8 website 
Eliot Barnes Violet Cook, Head  
Eliot Barrows Christine Secretary  
Eliot Bechtel Eileen Gr. 6 Learning Strategies  
Eliot Best Charlene Science - 8 website 
Eliot BonTempo, Jr. Michael Health website 
Eliot Brann Kasey Paraprofessional, ABA  
Eliot Burgess MaryJane Learning Center  
Eliot Calabrese Laura Library/Media Specialist website 
Eliot Cherry Ryan Science - 7 website 
Eliot Cullen Carol Cook, Assistant  
Eliot Davison Sarah Guidance Counselor website 
Eliot Dellasala Julie Math - 7 website 
Eliot Dest Susan Secretary  
Eliot DeStefano Jill L.D. Resource  
Eliot Diamantis Keira Math - 8 website 
Eliot Didiano Donielle Social Worker/Marriage Counselor  
Eliot Donofrio Dina Secretary  
Eliot Duda Jeffrey Science - 6 website 
Eliot Eident Scott Science - 6 website 
Eliot Esposito Justin Social Studies website 
Eliot Finucane Gail Social Studies/Reading - 6 website 
Eliot Gilcher Valerie Academic Assistance website 
Eliot Gladwin Kathy Paraprofessional  
Eliot Godiksen Katherine English - 7 website 
Eliot Gonzalez Alina TESOL website 
Eliot Gourdier Michael Principal, Assistant  
Eliot Hagewood (Nero) Melissa Social Studies website 
Eliot Hall Whitney Paraprofessional  
Eliot Hartenstein Jill English - 8 website 
Eliot Haupt Jodie Math - 7 website 
Eliot Hile Lauren Grade 7 L.D. Resource Substitute  
Eliot Hogle Michael Technology Education website 
Eliot Horan Christopher Social Studies website 
Eliot Johnson Nicole Speech/Language Pathologist  
Eliot Jones Michele Physical Education  
Eliot Keating Rebecca Paraprofessional  
Eliot Kennedy Maurice Custodian  
Eliot Lampe John Music  
Eliot Leviness  MaryEllen Health Aide  
Eliot Locke Michele Cook, Assistant  
Eliot Lucas (Godin) Danielle Adaptive Physical Education  
Eliot Maher Daniel Custodian  
Eliot Mantzaris Kristie Guidance Counselor website 
Eliot Martino Karen Science website 
Eliot Marzano Larry Custodian  
Eliot Matteis Jane Paraprofessional  
Eliot Maychek Stephanie Paraprofessional, ABA  
Eliot Mazzarella Brooke Paraprofessional  
Eliot McGinley Rina World Language website 
Eliot McMinn Lydia Gr. 7 L.D. Resource  
Eliot McPhee Kevin Special Education website 
Eliot Meizies Michael Social Studies - 7 website 
Eliot Mendelssohn Steven Psychologist website 
Eliot Mitko Melissa Math - 6 website 
Eliot Murphy Mary Ann Paraprofessional  
Eliot Mustakos Leila Music  
Eliot Natale Susan World Language - Spanish website 
Eliot O'Brien Sally Secretary  
Eliot Pappa Quirina Cook, Assistant  
Eliot Paradis Dawn Family Consumer Sciences website 
Eliot Pellegrino Stephanie Science website 
Eliot Powers Jill Cook, Assistant  
Eliot Quarato Stephanie Math website 
Eliot Robinson Kevin Physical Education website 
Eliot Roman Amarylis Paraprofessional  
Eliot Russo Kristen English - 7 website 
Eliot Scala Susan Paraprofessional  
Eliot Schreck Susan English - 6 website 
Eliot Shorey Marie Paraprofessional  
Eliot Silverman Karen Art website 
Eliot Simeone Michael Custodian  
Eliot Stevens Jared Technology Education webste 
Eliot Stickney-Bloom Colleen Social Studies website 
Eliot Stonick Kathleen Reading Consultant website 
Eliot Toussaint Heidi Occupational Therapist  
Eliot Tranquilli Maureen Social Worker  
Eliot Tucker Ross Music website 
Eliot Tucker Linda Principal  
Eliot Walden Melissa Computer Teacher website 
Eliot Willets Allison Intermediate Life Skills  
Eliot Wininger Sarah Math/Reading - 6 website 
Eliot Woods Caitlin English - 6 website 
Eliot Young Lesley World Language - 6 website 
Food Services Siciliano Jon Director of Food Services website 
Joel Alfano Susan Cook, Head  
Joel Apgar Gail Gr. 3 website 
Joel Auletta Shelby Paraprofessional  
Joel Barillaro Leanne Paraprofessional  
Joel Baross Jean Paraprofessional  
Joel Bencivengo Laura Library Assistant  
Joel Bieber Michelle Paraprofessional  
Joel Bigio Elena Paraprofessional  
Joel Bonner Jacqueline Psychologist website 
Joel Bonner Jacqueline School Psychologist  
Joel Borg Celeste Paraprofessional  
Joel Bowen Beverly Speech/Language Pathologist  
Joel Brown Kimberly Psychologist website 
Joel Browning (Puto) Staci Gr. 1 website 
Joel Bruy Michael Custodian, Part-Time  
Joel Buhler Holly Gr. K website 
Joel Cafiero Denise ESL Teacher  
Joel Cain John Gr. 3/LOOP website 
Joel Carey Kathryn Paraprofessional  
Joel Cashman Patricia Paraprofessional  
Joel Cifferelli Mary Anne Paraprofessional  
Joel Cissell-Lang Shirley Secretary  
Joel Clados Jennifer Gr. 2 website 
Joel Cohane Shannon Gr. 1 website 
Joel Comiskey Christine Speech/Language  
Joel Conderino Amy Gr. 2-3/LOOPING website 
Joel Coretti Cynthia Paraprofessional  
Joel Corrigan Alice Paraprofessional, ABA  
Joel Corrone Lisa Special Services website 
Joel Cote John Custodian, Head  
Joel Damiano Echo Gr. 2/LOOP website 
Joel Desrosiers Pamela Paraprofessional  
Joel Donadio Meegan Paraprofessional  
Joel Donofrio Donna Custodian  
Joel Drena Tammy Gr. 3/LOOP website 
Joel Dunn Christy Gr. 2 website 
Joel Duval Jeannie Gr. 2 website 
Joel Engberg Jillian Gr. 2 website 
Joel Engle Carolyn Music website 
Joel Estabrook Mary Ann Special Needs Learning Center website 
Joel Evarts Gail Gr. 1 website 
Joel Fragola Renee Paraprofessional  
Joel Fritze Melissa Gr. 1 website 
Joel Garriga Narcisco (Nelson) Custodian  
Joel Godburn Jessica World Language (2/3) website 
Joel Gonzales Ana Custodian  
Joel Gosselin Gail Art website 
Joel Grandsire Louise Cook, Assistant  
Joel Harris Melissa ABA Teacher website 
Joel Iaquessa Cherise Paraprofessional  
Joel Irmscher Wendy Secretary  
Joel Jacobs Bethany Gr. 1 website 
Joel Jacobson Nate Physical Education website 
Joel Karcich Derek Physical Education website 
Joel Kennedy-Levy Holly Reading Consultant website 
Joel Kintz Leslie E.D. Behavioral Support website 
Joel Kmetz Theresa Cook, Assistant  
Joel Kuczma Dawn Paraprofessional  
Joel Kupper Emily Substitute, Long-Term, Gr. 3  
Joel Kyser Allison Substitute, Permanent  
Joel Lapaglia Michael Custodian, Part-Time  
Joel Leng Stacy Literacy Interventionist website 
Joel Lucas (Godin) Danielle Adaptive Physical Education  
Joel Macallero Brittany Gr. 1 website 
Joel Macrino Joseph Principal, Assistant  
Joel Madura Whitney Gr. 3 website 
Joel Madura Katherine Specialist, Math Coach website 
Joel Maher Gregory Custodian  
Joel McAllister Nancy Music website 
Joel McCormack Melissa Gr. K website 
Joel McDonough Jill Paraprofessional  
Joel McGregor Christine Library/Media Specialist website 
Joel McLean Judi Paraprofessional  
Joel Mengel Sara Math Interventionist/Coach website 
Joel Moran Maria K-1 Language website 
Joel Moulin Eileen Tutor, ESL  
Joel Mozzochi Diane Paraprofessional  
Joel Muratori Kris Paraprofessional  
Joel Norman Claudia Principal  
Joel O'Connell Martha Paraprofessional  
Joel Oskwarek Anthony Gr. 3  website 
Joel Padilla Jacqueline Cook, Assistant  
Joel Pallotto Dana Literacy Specialist - Gr. 1 website 
Joel Parker Clara Nurse, School  
Joel Parsons Irene Paraprofessional  
Joel Paul Jennifer Paraprofessional  
Joel Peterson Laura Gr. 2  
Joel Ragonese Laura Gr. K website 
Joel Rawden Mary Paraprofessional  
Joel Raymond Susan Paraprofessional  
Joel Rebuzzini Anne Gr. K website 
Joel Reynolds John Gr. K website 
Joel Riccio  Christine Health Aide  
Joel Riter Nadine Paraprofessional  
Joel Robison Jessica Speech/Language Pathologist  
Joel Roman Lisa Gr. 2 website 
Joel Ruzzo Amy Gr. 3  
Joel Santamaria Susan Paraprofessional  
Joel Sarro Julia Speech/Language Pathologist  
Joel Schumack Angela Secretary  
Joel Sears-Thompson Jessica Paraprofessional-Primary Life Skills  
Joel Shaw Vicki Gr. 1 website 
Joel Shumway Edward Gr. 3/LOOP website 
Joel Simonsen Anne Gr. 1 website 
Joel Slocombe Aimee Learning Strategies website 
Joel Smith Barbara Paraprofessional  
Joel Stamp Nicole Paraprofessional  
Joel Steendam Margaret K-1 Learning Strategies website 
Joel Termine Nancy Gr. K website 
Joel Toussaint Heidi Occupational Therapist  
Joel Vincelette Jennifer Gr. PK website 
Joel Vuilleumier Alexandra Paraprofessional  
Joel Warner Concetta Gr. PK website 
Joel Weisslender Cynthia Gr. K website 
Joel White Sandra Cook, Assistant  
Joel Willets Jonathan L.D. Resource website 
Joel Zaleski Olivia Substitute, Long-Term, Gr. 2  
Maintenance Koziy Michael Director of Maintenance  
Maintenance Middleton Linda Secretary  
Maintenance Vincelette Thomas Maintenance  
Morgan Angus Jodi English Teacher Substitute  
Morgan Atwater Patricia Paraprofessional  
Morgan Barrett Kathleen World Language website 
Morgan Beckett Paul English website 
Morgan Bergeron Heidi Secretary  
Morgan Bergman Eric English website 
Morgan Bollman Emily Social Studies, temporary  
Morgan Bollman Emily Substitute, Social Studies  
Morgan Brady Margaret Clerk  
Morgan Breton Lynn Learning Strategies Resource website 
Morgan Brochu Diana Secretary, Guidance  
Morgan Buffington Donna Marie Paraprofessional  
Morgan Butkus Lynn Alternative Education website 
Morgan Capestany Vivian Cook, Assistant  
Morgan Capobianco Joni Guidance Counselor  
Morgan Chapman Lawrence Technology Education  
Morgan Chausse Leslie English website 
Morgan Cockley Susan Paraprofessional  
Morgan Cohen Dorothy Paraprofessional, ELL  
Morgan Colandrea Kathryn Secretary  
Morgan Cole Deborah Cook, Assistant  
Morgan Corbett Allison Technology Education  
Morgan Cozzolino Joanne Intermediate Life Skills website 
Morgan Davenport Scott Custodian, Head  
Morgan Davis Rodney Paraprofessional, ACES  
Morgan DeBerardinis Monica Learning Strategies Resource website 
Morgan DiSilvestro Sarah Paraprofessional  
Morgan Edmed Winnifred Physical Education Substitute  
Morgan Ellison Cindy Cook, Assistant  
Morgan Enoch Theodore Technology Education website 
Morgan Fasulo Laurie English website 
Morgan Ferace MarcAngelo Special Education  
Morgan Frydenborg Julie English website 
Morgan Gallagher Tara English website 
Morgan Garb Gregory Math  website 
Morgan Gersz Peter Physical Education website 
Morgan Gonzalez Alina TESOL website 
Morgan Graham Michael Social Studies website 
Morgan Guertin Michael Custodian  
Morgan Hagness Keri Principal  
Morgan Hamilton Joshua Paraprofessional  
Morgan Hart Merle Reading/Work Study website 
Morgan Iverson Heather English website 
Morgan Iverson Kathryn Physical Education  
Morgan Jin Shu Chinese website 
Morgan Kaestle Karen  Chemistry/General Science website 
Morgan Karcich Janice Secretary  
Morgan Ketch Veronica Health Aide  
Morgan Lampe John Music website 
Morgan Leon Sharon Secretary, Athletics  
Morgan Lewellyn  Lorrain  Nurse  
Morgan Lisy Emily Biology  
Morgan Lucas (Godin) Danielle Adaptive Physical Education  
Morgan Luther Christopher Science Chairperson website 
Morgan Luther Laura World Language website 
Morgan Lye Barbara Learning Center website 
Morgan Merrill Sarah Custodian  
Morgan Messina Jim Literacy Coach website 
Morgan Mikulski Monica Math website 
Morgan Motter Jeffry Social Studies Chairperson website 
Morgan Nadeau  Beth Alternative Education website 
Morgan Neri Pamela Art website 
Morgan Nunan Joanne Family Consumer Sciences website 
Morgan O'Brien Janice Guidance Counselor  
Morgan O'Reilly (formerly LaTerra) Rachel Chemistry/General Science website 
Morgan Peterson Susan World Language - Spanish website 
Morgan Phelps Mary Jo Paraprofessional  
Morgan Pitts Daniel Custodian  
Morgan Rayel Kevin Athletic Advisor  
Morgan Redes Stephen Health website 
Morgan Reid Glenn Physics  
Morgan Richetelli Ryan Business Ed  
Morgan Rizzo Diana Social Studies website 
Morgan Robinson Shannon Library/Media Specialist website 
Morgan Rodowicz Myriah Guidance Counselor  
Morgan Russell Emily Social Studies website 
Morgan Salzano Diana Cook, Assistant  
Morgan Samet Alan Math website 
Morgan Serenbetz Paul English website 
Morgan Shebell Christina Paraprofessional, LSR Classroom  
Morgan Shook Rachel Social Studies website 
Morgan Smith Raymond Music website 
Morgan Stevens Edwina Cook, Head  
Morgan Sunny Jean World Language website 
Morgan Thomas Sara Psychologist  
Morgan Toussaint Heidi Occupational Therapist  
Morgan Trusty Paige Math website 
Morgan Underwood Michael Math website 
Morgan Vargas Raymond Custodian  
Morgan Webb Tyler Principal, Assistant  
Morgan West Christine Paraprofessional  
Morgan White Stephanie Math  
Morgan Whittel Colleen Science website 
Morgan Wickam Michele English website 
Morgan Williams-Kahn Christie Guidance Counselor  
Morgan Zawadski Christopher History website 
Pierson Achee Diana Paraprofessional  
Pierson Allen Jane Learning Strategies Resource website 
Pierson Baldwin Catherine Grade 4 website 
Pierson Ballek Julia Gr. 5 website 
Pierson Berrios Victor Custodian  
Pierson Bowen Beverly Speech/Language Pathologist  
Pierson Braga Alea Paraprofessional  
Pierson Buffington Joeseph Custodian  
Pierson Burnett Pamela Secretary  
Pierson Cafiero Denise ESL Teacher  
Pierson Chambers Elise Paraprofessional  
Pierson Coffey Rebekah Paraprofessional  
Pierson Corcoran Deborah Special Needs Learning Center  
Pierson Corrado Jason Gr. 4 website 
Pierson Davidson Jill Gr. 5 website 
Pierson DeMatteo Marisa Cook, Part-time Assistant   
Pierson Denison Cathy Lunch Aide  
Pierson Devin Lauren Reading Specialist website 
Pierson Duphily Denise Gr. 5 website 
Pierson Faraci Joanne Paraprofessional  
Pierson Fitzgerald Laurie Paraprofessional, Title I Substitute  
Pierson Fitzgerald Laurie Substitute, Math  
Pierson Fritz Sondra Paraprofessional  
Pierson Gaudet Erin Paraprofessional  
Pierson Guarascio Angela Principal  
Pierson Hansen Donald Gr. 4 website 
Pierson Horner Deb Paraprofessional  
Pierson Hull Andrea Cook, Head  
Pierson Jalbert Ryan Physical Education website 
Pierson Jankiewicz Kimberly Special Education website 
Pierson Johnson Patricia Secretary  
Pierson Kelsey Emily Library Media Specialist website 
Pierson Kozak Penny Paraprofessional, Library  
Pierson Laudati Elisa School Psychologist website 
Pierson Lucas (Godin) Danielle Adaptive Physical Education  
Pierson Madura Katherine Specialist, Math Coach website 
Pierson Mancini Kate Special Services website 
Pierson Martino Ann Gr. 5  
Pierson Martorelli Katharine Gr. 5 website 
Pierson Marzano Robert Custodian, Part-Time  
Pierson McIntyre Melissa Gr. 4 website 
Pierson Mendelssohn Steve Psychologist website 
Pierson Mengel Sara Math Interventionist/Coach  
Pierson Monty Margaret Paraprofessional  
Pierson Muse Maureen Gr. 4  
Pierson Neddermann Gina Music website 
Pierson Newman Linda Lunch Aide  
Pierson O'Dea Joanne Health Aide  
Pierson Olson David Gr. 4 website 
Pierson Olson Cynthia Paraprofessional, Reading  
Pierson Pepe Megan Gr. 4 website 
Pierson Picardi Mary Louise Art website 
Pierson Ramella Sherri Grade 4 Substitute website 
Pierson Recine Anna World Language website 
Pierson Sammataro Ann Marie Paraprofessional  
Pierson Sarro Julia Speech/Language Pathologist  
Pierson Skidmore Dana Gr. 4 website 
Pierson Smith Raymond Music  
Pierson Sobalsky Gail Gr. 5 website 
Pierson Starkey Amy Paraprofessional  
Pierson St. Germain Kathleen Learning Center website 
Pierson Thompson Michael Paraprofessional, LEARN  
Pierson Trester Helen Custodian, Head  
Pierson Turner Patricia Paraprofessional  
Pierson Watka Jeanette Nurse, Head  
Pierson Yahwak Kristin Gr. 4 website 
Special Services Enoch Kelly Director of Special Services  
Special Services Kumnick Timothy Board Certified Behavioral Analyst  
Special Services Lichack Gail Secretary  
Special Services Noyes Melissa Supervisor of Special Services  
Special Services Perry Kathleen Secretary  
Technology Neff Michael Technology Systems Support Technician  
Technology Rossi Frank Director, Information Technology  
Technology Thayer Jennifer Technology Systems Support Technician  
Technology Tonino Ed Network Administrator  
Showing 387 items