Home‎ > ‎

Staff List 2015-16

This list is sorted by school.  It can also be sorted by First Name, Last Name, or Assignment by clicking on "Sort" under each heading below.
Please report any errors in this list to Allison Friday.  Thank you.
Showing 375 items
School/DepartmentLast NameFirst NameAssignmentWebsite (if available)
School/DepartmentLast NameFirst NameAssignmentWebsite (if available)
Business Office Blair Michelle Accounts Payable  
Business Office Dickey Carolyn Business Director  
Business Office Weder Rosemary Payroll  
District Office Cross Jack Superintendent  
District Office Friday Allison Administrative Assistant/Webmaster  
District Office Lane Marie Administrative Assistant  
District Office Murphy Sandra Secretary/Curriculum Secretary  
District Office O'Donnell Maryann Superintendent, Assistant  
Eliot Amodio Nicole Nurse, VNA  
Eliot Angus Jodi English website 
Eliot Atwater Patricia Paraprofessional  
Eliot Bardinelli Deborah Paraprofessional  
Eliot Barile Christine Language Arts - Grade 8 website 
Eliot Barnes Violet Cook, Head  
Eliot Barrows Christine Secretary  
Eliot Bechtel Eileen Gr. 6 Learning Strategies  
Eliot Best Charlene Science - 8 website 
Eliot BonTempo, Jr. Michael Health website 
Eliot Burgess MaryJane Learning Center  
Eliot Calabrese Laura Library/Media Specialist website 
Eliot Cherry Ryan Science - 7 website 
Eliot Cullen Carol Cook, Assistant  
Eliot Davis Bobbie Paraprofessional  
Eliot Davison Sarah Guidance Counselor website 
Eliot Dellasala Julie Math - 7 website 
Eliot Dest Susan Secretary  
Eliot DeStefano Jill L.D. Resource  
Eliot Diamantis Keira Math - 8 website 
Eliot Didiano Donielle Social Worker/Marriage Counselor  
Eliot Duda Jeffrey Science - 6 website 
Eliot Eident Scott Science - 6 website 
Eliot Esposito Justin Social Studies website 
Eliot Finucane Gail Social Studies/Reading - 6 website 
Eliot Gilcher Valerie Academic Assistance website 
Eliot Gladwin Kathy Paraprofessional  
Eliot Godiksen Katherine English - 7 website 
Eliot Gonzalez Alina TESOL website 
Eliot Gourdier Michael Principal, Assistant  
Eliot Hagewood Melissa Social Studies website 
Eliot Hall Whitney Paraprofessional  
Eliot Hansen Donald Paraprofessional  
Eliot Haupt Jodie Math - 7 website 
Eliot Hogle Michael Technology Education website 
Eliot Horan Christopher Social Studies website 
Eliot Johnson Nicole Speech/Language Pathologist website 
Eliot Jones Michele Physical Education  
Eliot Keating Rebecca Paraprofessional  
Eliot Kennedy Maurice Custodian  
Eliot Lampe John Music  
Eliot Locke Michele Cook, Assistant  
Eliot Lucas Danielle Adaptive P.E. website 
Eliot Lye Barbara Learning Center website 
Eliot Maher Daniel Custodian  
Eliot Mantzaris Kristie Guidance Counselor website 
Eliot Martino Karen Science website 
Eliot Marzano Larry Custodian  
Eliot Matteis Jane Paraprofessional  
Eliot May Sarah World Language website 
Eliot Maychek Stephanie Paraprofessional, ABA  
Eliot McGinley Rina World Language website 
Eliot McMinn Lydia Gr. 7 L.D. Resource  
Eliot McPhee Kevin Special Education website 
Eliot Meizies Michael Social Studies - 7 website 
Eliot Mendelssohn Steven Psychologist website 
Eliot Mitko Melissa Math - 6 website 
Eliot Murphy Mary Ann Paraprofessional  
Eliot Mustakos Leila Music website 
Eliot O'Brien Sally Secretary  
Eliot Pappa Quirina Cook, Assistant  
Eliot Paradis Dawn Family Consumer Sciences website 
Eliot Pellegrino Stephanie Science website 
Eliot Powers Jill Cook, Assistant  
Eliot Powers Beth Health Aide  
Eliot Quarato Stephanie Math website 
Eliot Recine Anna World Language website 
Eliot Robinson Kevin Physical Education website 
Eliot Roman Amarylis Paraprofessional  
Eliot Russo Kristen English - 7 website 
Eliot Scala Susan Paraprofessional  
Eliot Schreck Susan English - 6 website 
Eliot Shorey Marie Paraprofessional  
Eliot Silverman Karen Art website 
Eliot Stevens Jared Technology Education webste 
Eliot Stickney-Bloom Colleen Social Studies website 
Eliot Stonick Kathleen Reading Consultant website 
Eliot Thompson Michael Paraprofessional  
Eliot Tucker Ross Music website 
Eliot Tucker Linda Principal  
Eliot Walden Melissa Computer Teacher website 
Eliot Willets Allison Intermediate Life Skills  
Eliot Wininger Sarah Math/Reading - 6 website 
Eliot Wolfson Stephanie ELL Teacher website 
Eliot Woods Caitlin English - 6 website 
Eliot Young Lesley World Language - 6 website 
Food Services Siciliano Jon Director of Food Services website 
Joel Alfano Susan Cook, Head  
Joel Apgar Gail Gr. 3 website 
Joel Barnes Christa Cook, Assistant  
Joel Baross Jean Paraprofessional  
Joel Bencivengo Laura Library Assistant  
Joel Bigio Elena Paraprofessional  
Joel Bonner Jacqueline Psychologist website 
Joel Borg Celeste Paraprofessional  
Joel Brann Kasey Paraprofessional, ABA  
Joel Brown Kimberly Psychologist website 
Joel Browning Staci Gr. 1 website 
Joel Bruy Michael Custodian, Part-Time  
Joel Buhler Holly Gr. K website 
Joel Cafiero Denise ESL Teacher  
Joel Cain John Gr. 2/LOOP website 
Joel Carey Kathryn Paraprofessional  
Joel Cissell-Lang Shirley Secretary  
Joel Clados Jennifer Gr. 2 website 
Joel Cohane Shannon Gr. 1 website 
Joel Comiskey Christine Speech/Language website 
Joel Conderino Amy Gr. 3/LOOP website 
Joel Corrone Lisa Special Services website 
Joel Cote John Custodian, Head  
Joel Damiano Echo Gr. 2/LOOP website 
Joel Desrosiers Pamela Paraprofessional  
Joel Donofrio Donna Custodian  
Joel Drena Tammy Gr. 3/LOOP website 
Joel Dunn Christy Gr. 2 website 
Joel Dunn (formerly Sarro) Julia Speech/Language Pathologist website 
Joel Duval Jeannie Gr. 2 website 
Joel Engberg Jillian Gr. 2 website 
Joel Engle Carolyn Music website 
Joel Estabrook Mary Ann Special Needs Learning Center website 
Joel Evarts Gail Gr. 1 website 
Joel Fritze Melissa Gr. 1 website 
Joel Garriga Narcisco (Nelson) Custodian  
Joel Godburn Jessica World Language (2/3) website 
Joel Gonzales Ana Custodian  
Joel Gosselin Gail Art website 
Joel Hallahan Sharon Physical Therapist  
Joel Harris Melissa ABA Teacher website 
Joel Harwood Danielle Paraprofessional  
Joel Horner Deb Paraprofessional  
Joel Iaquessa Cherise Paraprofessional  
Joel Irmscher Wendy Secretary  
Joel Jacobs Bethany Gr. 1 website 
Joel Jacobson Nate Physical Education website 
Joel Jalbert Ryan Physical Education website 
Joel Jones Lauren World Language  
Joel Kennedy-Levy Holly Reading Consultant website 
Joel Kintz Leslie E.D. Behavioral Support website 
Joel Kmetz Theresa Cook, Assistant  
Joel Lapaglia Michael Custodian, Part-Time  
Joel Leiss Jessica Art website 
Joel Leng Stacy Literacy Interventionist website 
Joel Lucas Danielle Adaptive P.E. https://sites.google.com/a/clintonpublic.net/adapted-phyical-education/ 
Joel Macallero Brittany Gr. 1 website 
Joel Macrino Joseph Principal, Assistant  
Joel Madura Whitney Gr. 3 website 
Joel Madura Katherine Specialist, Math Coach website 
Joel Maher Heather Cook, Part-Time  
Joel Maher Gregory Custodian  
Joel Maselli NancyLynn Paraprofessional  
Joel Maxwell Shannon Paraprofessional  
Joel McAllister Nancy Music website 
Joel McCormack Melissa Gr. K website 
Joel McDonough Jill Paraprofessional  
Joel McGregor Christine Library/Media Specialist website 
Joel McLean Judi Paraprofessional  
Joel Mengel Sara Math Interventionist/Coach website 
Joel Moore Heather Paraprofessional  
Joel Moran Maria K-1 Language website 
Joel Moulin Eileen Tutor, ESL  
Joel Mozzochi Diane Paraprofessional  
Joel Muratori Kris Paraprofessional  
Joel Norman Claudia Principal  
Joel Oskwarek Anthony Gr. 3  website 
Joel Padilla Jacqueline Cook, Assistant  
Joel Pallotto Dana Literacy Specialist - Gr. 1 website 
Joel Parker Clara Nurse, School  
Joel Parsons Irene Paraprofessional  
Joel Paul Jennifer Paraprofessional  
Joel Perdue (formerly Kyser) Allison Substitute, Permanent  
Joel Ragonese Laura Gr. K website 
Joel Rawden Mary Paraprofessional  
Joel Raymond Susan Paraprofessional  
Joel Rebuzzini Anne Gr. K website 
Joel Reynolds John Gr. K website 
Joel Riccio  Christine Health Aide  
Joel Riter Nadine Paraprofessional  
Joel Roman Lisa Gr. 2 website 
Joel Ruzzo Amy Gr. 3 website 
Joel Santamaria Susan Paraprofessional  
Joel Schumack Angela Secretary  
Joel Sears-Thompson Jessica Paraprofessional-Primary Life Skills  
Joel Shumway Edward Gr. 3/LOOP website 
Joel Simonsen Anne Gr. 1 website 
Joel Smith Barbara Paraprofessional  
Joel Stamp Nicole Paraprofessional  
Joel Steendam Margaret K-1 Learning Strategies website 
Joel Vincelette Jennifer Gr. PK website 
Joel Vuilleumier Alexandra Paraprofessional  
Joel Warner Concetta Gr. PK website 
Joel Weisslender Cynthia Gr. K website 
Joel West Christine Paraprofessional  
Joel Whelan Michelle Paraprofessional  
Joel Willets Jonathan L.D. Resource website 
Joel Wolfson Stephanie ELL Teacher website 
Maintenance Buffington Joeseph Maintenance  
Maintenance Gee Charles Maintenance  
Maintenance Koziy Michael Director of Maintenance  
Maintenance Middleton Linda Secretary  
Maintenance Vincelette Thomas Maintenance  
Morgan Antle (formerly Shook) Rachel Social Studies website 
Morgan Barrett Kathleen World Language website 
Morgan Beckett Paul English website 
Morgan Bergeron Heidi Secretary  
Morgan Bergman Eric English website 
Morgan Breton Lynn Learning Strategies Resource website 
Morgan Buffington Donna Marie Paraprofessional  
Morgan Butkus Lynn Alternative Education website 
Morgan Capestany Vivian Cook, Assistant  
Morgan Capobianco Joni Guidance Counselor  
Morgan Chambers Elise Paraprofessional  
Morgan Chapman Lawrence Technology Education, Chair website 
Morgan Chausse Leslie English website 
Morgan Cockley Susan Paraprofessional  
Morgan Colandrea Kathryn Secretary  
Morgan Corbett Allison Technology Education  
Morgan Cozzolino Joanne Intermediate Life Skills website 
Morgan Dabrowska Marta Substitute, Biology  
Morgan Davenport Scott Custodian, Head  
Morgan Davis Rodney Behavior Technician Specialist  
Morgan DeBerardinis Monica Learning Strategies Resource website 
Morgan DiSilvestro Sarah Paraprofessional  
Morgan Ellison Cindy Cook, Assistant  
Morgan Enoch Theodore Technology Education website 
Morgan Erlich Renee Athletic Trainer  
Morgan Fairbanks Amanda English website 
Morgan Ferace MarcAngelo Special Education website 
Morgan Frydenborg Julie English website 
Morgan Gallagher Tara English website 
Morgan Garb Gregory Math  website 
Morgan Gersz Peter Physical Education website 
Morgan Gonzalez Alina TESOL website 
Morgan Guertin Michael Custodian  
Morgan Hagness Keri Principal  
Morgan Hamilton Joshua Paraprofessional  
Morgan Hart Merle Reading/Work Study website 
Morgan Iverson Kathryn Physical Education  
Morgan Jin Shu World Language - Chinese website 
Morgan Johnson Nicole Speech/Language Pathologist  
Morgan Kaestle Karen  Science - Chemistry website 
Morgan Karcich Janice Secretary  
Morgan Ketch Veronica Health Aide  
Morgan Lampe John Music website 
Morgan Leon Sharon Secretary, Athletics  
Morgan Lewellyn  Lorraine Nurse  
Morgan Lucas Danielle Adaptive P.E. website 
Morgan Luther Christopher Science, Chair website 
Morgan Luther Laura World Language, Chair website 
Morgan McDonnell Tracy Paraprofessional  
Morgan Merrill Sarah Custodian  
Morgan Messina Jim Literacy Coach website 
Morgan Mikulski Monica Math website 
Morgan Mirabile Ashley English website 
Morgan Motter Jeffry Social Studies website 
Morgan Nadeau  Beth Alternative Education website 
Morgan Natale Susan World Language website 
Morgan Neri Pamela Art website 
Morgan Nunan Joanne Family Consumer Sciences website 
Morgan O'Brien Janice Guidance Counselor  
Morgan O'Brien (formerly Iverson) Heather English website 
Morgan O'Reilly Rachel Science - Chemistry website 
Morgan Peterson Susan World Language - Spanish website 
Morgan Phelps Mary Jo Paraprofessional  
Morgan Pitts Daniel Custodian  
Morgan Rapuano Eraclito Paraprofessional  
Morgan Rapuano Chris Paraprofessional  
Morgan Rayel Kevin Athletic Advisor  
Morgan Redes Stephen Health website 
Morgan Richetelli Ryan Business Ed  
Morgan Rizzo Diana Social Studies, Chair website 
Morgan Robinson Shannon Library/Media Specialist website 
Morgan Rodowicz Myriah Guidance Counselor  
Morgan Russell Emily Social Studies website 
Morgan Salzano Diana Cook, Assistant  
Morgan Samet Alan Math website 
Morgan Serenbetz Paul English, Chair website 
Morgan Serrano Jaime Custodian  
Morgan Shebell Christina Paraprofessional, LSR  
Morgan Smith Raymond Music website 
Morgan Sylvia Justin Paraprofessional  
Morgan Theiler Janet Secretary, Guidance  
Morgan Theiler Janet Secretary, Guidance  
Morgan Thomas Sara Psychologist  
Morgan Tranquilli Maureen Special Services  
Morgan Trusty Paige Math website 
Morgan Underwood Michael Math website 
Morgan Urban Jennifer Cook, Assistant  
Morgan Walston Abigail Science - Physics website 
Morgan Webb Tyler Principal, Assistant  
Morgan White Sandra Cook, Assistant  
Morgan White Stephanie Math  
Morgan Whittel Colleen Science website 
Morgan Williams-Kahn Christie Guidance Counselor  
Morgan Zawadski Christopher Social Studies website 
Morgan Zdunczyk Corey Social Studies Substitute website 
Pierson Achee Diana Paraprofessional  
Pierson Allen Jane Learning Strategies Resource website 
Pierson Auletta Shelby Paraprofessional  
Pierson Baldwin Catherine Grade 4 website 
Pierson Ballek Julia Gr. 5 website 
Pierson Bannon Alyssa Substitute, Permanent  
Pierson Berrios Victor Custodian  
Pierson Bowen Beverly Speech/Language Pathologist website 
Pierson Braga Alea Paraprofessional  
Pierson Burnett Pamela Secretary  
Pierson Cashman Patricia Paraprofessional  
Pierson Cifferelli Mary Anne Paraprofessional  
Pierson Coffey Rebekah Paraprofessional  
Pierson Corrado Jason Gr. 4 website 
Pierson Corrigan Alice Paraprofessional, ABA  
Pierson Davidson Jill Gr. 5 website 
Pierson DeMatteo Marisa Cook, Part-time Assistant   
Pierson Devin Lauren Reading Specialist website 
Pierson Duphily Denise Gr. 5 website 
Pierson Faraci Joanne Paraprofessional  
Pierson Fitzgerald Laurie Paraprofessional, Title I Substitute  
Pierson Fritz Sondra Paraprofessional  
Pierson Gaudet Erin Paraprofessional  
Pierson Grandsire Louise Assistant Cook  
Pierson Guarascio Angela Principal  
Pierson Hull Andrea Cook, Head  
Pierson Jankiewicz Kimberly Special Education website 
Pierson Johnson Patricia Secretary  
Pierson Kelsey Emily Library Media Specialist website 
Pierson Kozak Penny Paraprofessional, Library  
Pierson Leiss Jessica Art website 
Pierson Lucas Danielle Adaptive P.E. website 
Pierson Madura Katherine Specialist, Math Coach website 
Pierson Mancini Kate Special Services website 
Pierson Martino Ann Gr. 5  
Pierson Martorelli Katharine Gr. 5 website 
Pierson Marzano Robert Custodian, Part-Time  
Pierson McDermott Terese Gr. 5 website 
Pierson McIntyre Melissa Gr. 4 website 
Pierson Mengel Sara Math Interventionist/Coach  
Pierson Monty Margaret Paraprofessional  
Pierson Neddermann Gina Music website 
Pierson O'Dea Joanne Health Aide  
Pierson Olson David Gr. 4 website 
Pierson Olson Cynthia Paraprofessional, Reading  
Pierson Pepe Megan Gr. 4 website 
Pierson Peterson Laura Gr. 4 website 
Pierson Recine Anna World Language website 
Pierson Sammataro Ann Marie Paraprofessional  
Pierson Sheeler Christopher Physical Education website 
Pierson Skidmore Dana Gr. 4 website 
Pierson Slocombe Aimee Learning Strategies website 
Pierson Smith Raymond Music  
Pierson Sobalsky Gail Gr. 5 website 
Pierson Starkey Amy Paraprofessional  
Pierson Trester Helen Custodian, Head  
Pierson Turner Patricia Paraprofessional  
Pierson Watka Jeanette Nurse, Head  
Pierson Wilson Rebecca Special Services website 
Pierson Wolfson Stephanie ELL Teacher website 
Pierson Yahwak Kristin Gr. 4 website 
Special Services Enoch Kelly Director of Special Services  
Special Services Kumnick Timothy Board Certified Behavioral Analyst  
Special Services Lichack Gail Secretary  
Special Services Lucas Danielle Adaptive Physical Education website 
Special Services Noyes Melissa Supervisor of Special Services  
Special Services Perry Kathleen Secretary  
Special Services Touissant Hiedi Occupational Therapist  
Technology Neff Michael Technology Systems Support Technician  
Technology Rossi Frank Director, Information Technology  
Technology Thayer Jennifer Technology Systems Support Technician  
Technology Tonino Ed Network Administrator  
Showing 375 items