Our Clubs

Showing 16 items
SchoolDate/DayTimeLocationClub SponsorClub Facilitator
Sort 
 
Sort 
 
Sort 
 
Sort 
 
Sort 
 
Sort 
 
SchoolDate/DayTimeLocationClub SponsorClub Facilitator
Andrews Elementary Second Monday after-school 3:00-4:00 PM Cafeteria Patty Barton, Amanda Patterson Donna Bryant 
Andrews Middle First and third Tuesdays after-school, Second and fourth Thursdays at lunch 3:00-4:00 PM; 10:45 AM-1:00 PM Cafeteria; health classroom Health/Phys Ed staff Leslie Harris 
Andrews High Wednesdays before school; Third Thursday during Club Day 7:30-8:00 AM; 9:00-9:45 AM HOSA Room(s) Barbara Haydon Leslie Harris 
Marble Elementary Third Wednesday after-school 4:00-5:00 PM Cafeteria Becky Mathis Donna Bryant 
Peachtree Elementary First Wednesday after-school 3:00-4:00 PM Cafeteria Kristin Gaither Donna Bryant 
Murphy Elementary Mondays after-school 3:00-4:00 PM After-school and 21st CCLC rooms Jessica Mashburn; Wendy Ledford Donna Bryant 
Murphy Middle Mondays after-school; Club Days as offered 3:15-4:30 PM 21st CCLC room(s) Charlotte Hill, Julie Curtis Donna Bryant 
Murphy High Mondays after-school 3:15-4:30 PM Spanish classroom Patricia Mathews Cindi Herr 
Tri-County Early College Wednesdays at lunch; Club Days as offered 11:00-11:40 AM; 11:45 AM-1:00 PM Room 115; other assigned rooms Kimberly Morrow, other staff assist Cindi Herr 
Martins Creek Elementary/Middle Mondays during DEAR/PE; after-school; lunch as needed 2:00-3:00 PM; 3:00-4:00 PM; 12:30-1:00 PM Middle school English room; media center; cafeteria Debbie White Cindi Herr/Leslie Harris 
Mountain Youth Second and fourth Mondays at lunch 11:00-11:35 AM Computer lab Cissy Dougherty Cindi Herr/Leslie Harris 
Ranger Elementary/Middle Tuesdays before and after-school; third Friday class 7:20-7:55 AM; 3:15-4:30 PM; 8:00-11:00 AM Science lab, media center Christine Jacobs, Lori Roberts Cindi Herr 
Hiwassee Dam Elementary/Middle Tuesdays at lunch; third Wednesday after-school 11:45 AM-12:25 PM; 3:15-4:30 PM Lunch pavilion/middle school classrooms; 4th grade classroom Scotty Plappert, Brandy Farmer; Debbie Sanders, Glenda Picklesimer Cindi Herr 
Hiwassee Dam High Tuesdays at lunch 11:00-11:40 AM English classroom Wendy Britt Cindi Herr 
Robbinsville Middle Second and Fourth Tuesdays at lunch 12:00-12:40 PM HOSA classroom Liz Butler Liz Butler, Kim Lovelace 
Robbinsville High First and third Tuesdays at lunch 11:00-11:45 AM HOSA classroom Liz Butler Liz Butler, Kim Lovelace 
Showing 16 items
Ċ
Cindi Herr,
Jul 22, 2011, 9:20 AM
Comments