Home‎ > ‎School Information‎ > ‎

Contacts

This list will sort by subject matter, then grade level and then last name. The phone number provided is a voice mail number. Please leave teachers a message with your student's name and your contact information.

To email a teacher, use the email prefix provided and follow it with ccpsnet.net
Showing 76 items
Last NameFirst NameGrade Level or SubjectEmail Prefix
Sort 
 
Sort 
 
Sort 
 
Sort 
 
Last NameFirst NameGrade Level or SubjectEmail Prefix
Hobbie Wendi Art Winslow_Hobbie 
Ricks Kathleen Art IT Kathleen_Ricks 
Broughton Alicia Assistant Principal Alicia_Broughton 
Long Jeanine Coordinator of Exceptional Education Gina_Long 
Rubino Kirsten Educational Diagnostician  Kirsten_Rubino 
Hanawalt Suzanne ESOL Suzanne_hanawalt 
Marple Leigh Exceptional Education Leigh_Marple 
McCloskey Sarah Exceptional Education Sarah_mccloskey 
McGuire Susan Exceptional Education Susan_McGuire 
Sellers Tammy Exceptional Education Tammy_Sellers 
Souders Angela Exceptional Education Angela_Souders 
Thornton Adrianne Exceptional Education Adrianne_thornton 
Addison Candice Exceptional Education IA Candice_Addison 
Cedor Pam Exceptional Education IA Pamela_Cedor 
Leslie Amie Exceptional Education IA Amie_Leslie 
Nichols Tammy Exceptional Education IA Tammy_Nichols 
Paul Nancy Exceptional Education IA Nancy_Paul 
Semidey Sandra  Exceptional Education IA Sandra_Semidey 
Sollars Peggy Exceptional Education IA Peggy_Sollars 
Souders Madelyn Exceptional Education IA Madelyn_Souders 
Allgood Katy Fifth Grade Kathryn_allgood 
Daniels Michelle Fifth Grade Sharon_Daniels 
Read Brittany Fifth Grade Brittany_read 
Schunder  Stephanie Fifth Grade Stephanie_Schunder  
Sydow Robert Fifth Grade Rob_Sydow 
Alexander Meaghan First Grade Meaghan_Alexander 
Burchett Nicole First Grade Nicole_Burchett 
Byrd Lauren First Grade Lauren_Byrd 
Jones Sandie First Grade Sandra_Jones 
Moore Elizabeth First Grade Elizabeth_Moore 
Anderson Stacy Fourth Grade StacyC_anderson 
Bullis Andrea Fourth Grade Andrea_Bullis 
Crisafi Amanda Fourth Grade Amanda_crisafi 
Dixon Kerry Fourth Grade Kerry_Dixon 
Glazebrook Jackie Fourth Grade Jackie_glazebrook 
McKissick Raye Fourth Grade Raye_McKissick 
Sarkees Kelly Guidance Counselor Kelly_Sarkees 
Gross Megan Guidance IT Megan_Gross 
Baker Stacey Instructional Assistant Stacey_Baker 
Coffey Jackie Kindergarten Jacqueline_Coffey 
Gersbach Julie Kindergarten Julie_Gersbach 
Hempenstall Linda Kindergarten Linda_hempenstall 
Palczynski Liz Kindergarten Elizabeth_Palczynski 
Reeves Libbie Kindergarten Elizabeth_reeves 
Thornton Heather Kindergarten Heather_Thornton 
Eklund Laura Librarian Laura_eklund 
Boykin Christina Library Assistant Christina_boykin 
Martin Teresa Library IT Teresa_Martin 
Edwards Jordan Music Jordan_Edwards 
Jordan Holly Music IT Holly_Jordan 
Capehart Matthew Physical Education Matthew_capehart 
Roane Jason Physical Education IT Jason_Roane 
Matheny Katie Principal Kathleen_matheny 
Davila Katherine Psychologist Katherine_Davila 
Meanor Jolene Public Health Nurse Jolene_Meanor 
Wilson Abigail Reading Specialist Abigail_wilson 
Santiago Mayra Safety Officer  
Sarkees Kelly School Counselor Kelly_Sarkees 
Cochrane Stephanie Second Grade Stephanie_Cochrane 
Kohan Lisa Second Grade Lisa_kohan 
O'Brien Amanda Second Grade Amanda_obrien 
Swanson Nancy Second Grade Nancy_Swanson 
Washington Christina Second Grade Christina_Washington 
Blum Paula Secretary Paula_blum 
Wood-Bradley Karin Secretary Karin_Woodbradley 
Navratil Debbie Senior Office Manager Debra_Navratil 
Hopkins Julie Social Worker Julie_Hopkins 
Bear Nicole Speech Pathologist Nicole_Bear 
Esponda Jayne Speech Pathologist  Jayne_Esponda 
Benson Jennifer STEAM Jennifer_benson 
Bumgarner Heather STEAM IT Heather_Bumgarner 
Cousins Jennifer Third Grade Jennifer_Cousins 
Driskill Berkeley Third Grade Berkeley_driskill 
Krohn Tara Third Grade  Tara_Krohn 
Kropka Amy Third Grade Amy_kropka 
Zink Kristal Third Grade Kristal_zink 
Showing 76 items