Home‎ > ‎School Information‎ > ‎

Contacts

This list will sort by subject matter, then grade level and then last name. The phone number provided is a voice mail number. Please leave teachers a message with your student's name and your contact information.

To email a teacher, use the email prefix provided and follow it with ccpsnet.net
Showing 57 items
Last NameFirst NameGrade Level or SubjectEmail PrefixPhone NumberTeacher Site
Sort 
 
Sort 
 
Sort 
 
Sort 
 
Sort 
 
Sort 
 
Last NameFirst NameGrade Level or SubjectEmail PrefixPhone NumberTeacher Site
Capel Maureen 1st Grade Maureen_Capel   
Ferguson Jennifer 1st Grade Jennifer_Ferguson   
Hill Jessica 1st Grade Jessica_Hill   
Moon Jennifer 1st Grade Jennifer_Moon   
Veasey Whitney 1st Grade Whitney_Veasey   
Gilbert Kevin 2nd Grade Kevin_Gilbert  Website 
Missory Kimberly 2nd Grade Kimberly_Missory   
Redavid Christine 2nd Grade Christine_Redavid   
Ugol Alyson 2nd Grade Alyson_Ugol   
Vickers Valerie 2nd Grade Valerie_Vickers   
Loy-Anderson Dana 3rd Grade Dana_Loy  Website 
Stech Kimberly 3rd Grade Kimberly_Stech   
Thweatt Nancy 3rd Grade Nancy_Thweatt   
Tinsley Laura 3rd Grade Laura_Tinsley  Website 
Waller Ashley 3rd Grade Ashley_Waller  Website 
Diehl Savanna 4th grade Savanna_Diehl   
Danieley Tammy 4th Grade Tammy_Danieley  Website 
Fenyes Lisa 4th Grade Lisa_Fenyes  Website 
Georgel Amy 4th Grade Amy_Georgel   
Reaves Ramona 4th Grade Ramona_Reaves  Website 
Bahm Connie 5th Grade Connie_Bahm   
McDonald Lauren 5th Grade Lauren_McDonald   
Ware Lisa 5th Grade Lisa_Ware   
Yancey Deanna 5th Grade Deanna_Yancey   
Yannitello Terri 5th Grade Terri_Yannitello   
Rochelle Lauri Art Lauri_Rochelle  Website 
Lannan Summer Assistant Principal Summer_Lannan   
Brock Joyce Autism Teacher Joyce_Brock   
Joyner Nicole Autism Teacher Nicole_Joyner   
Saunders Sandra Clinic Assistant Sandra_Saunders   
Dougherty Anne Counselor Anne_Dougherty   
McCormick Victoria Diagnostition Victoria_McCormick   
Wright Amber ECSE Amber_Wright   
Burton Richard ESOL Richard_Burton   
Brown Hannah Kindergarten Hannah_Brown   
Coe Jessica Kindergarten Jessica_Coe   
Harris Leila Kindergarten Leila_Harris  Website 
Pennington Karri Kindergarten Karri_Pennington  Website 
Modene Michelle Library Assistant Michelle_Centorinomo   
Copeland Marqquita Media Resource Marqquita_Copeland  Website 
Coffey Lisa Music Lisa_Coffey  Website 
Livingston Sarah Nurse sarah_livingston   
Faison Nicolle Office Manager Nicolle_Faison   
McDorman Tracey Physical Education Tracey_Mcdorman  Website 
Geissler Fredrick Principal Fredrick_geissler   
Dillon Nicole Psychologist Nicole_Dillon   
Smith Mallory Reading Specialist Mallory_Smith   
McKinney Mary Secretary mary_mckinney   
Runyon Andrea Secretary Andrea_Runyon   
Lambert Lori Social Worker Lori_Lambert   
Burkell Heather Special Education Heather_Burkell   
Martin April Special Education Aprild_Martin   
Mosby Kim Special Education Kim_Mosby  Website 
Moore Patricia SPED Patricia_Moore   
McGee Robin SPED Coordinator Robin_McGhee   
Chaney Kelley Speech Kelley_Chaney   
Sherry Nyquist STEAM Sherry_Nyquist   
Showing 57 items