Home‎ > ‎School Information‎ > ‎

Contacts

This list will sort by subject matter, then grade level and then last name. To email a teacher, use the email prefix provided and follow it with ccpsnet.net
Showing 98 items
Last NameFirst NameEmail PrefixGrade Level or Subject
Sort 
 
Sort 
 
Sort 
 
Sort 
 
Last NameFirst NameEmail PrefixGrade Level or Subject
Andersen Karyn karyn_andersen Assistant Principal 
Ondrish Shawn shawn_ondrish Assistant Principal 
Darrington Leslie leslie_darrington Cafeteria Manager 
Leet-Jeffs Mary Mary_LeetJeefs Clinic Aide 
Blair Burnett blair_burnett Counselor 
Spencer Sarah sarah_spencer Counselor 
Williams Lora lora_williams Counselor 
Loeser Anne anne_loeser Early Childhood Education 
Bohl Isabelle Isabelle_Bohl ESOL Teacher 
Lancaster Regan Regan_Lancaster ESOL Teacher 
Ayer Mary Hunter mary_ayer Fifth Grade 
Byers Julie julie_byers Fifth Grade 
Grant Megan Megan_Grant Fifth Grade 
Losego Beth beth_losego Fifth Grade 
Sheehan Kim kimberly_sheehan Fifth Grade 
Wilson Ashley Ashley_Wilson Fifth Grade 
Yates Trupti Trupti_Yates Fifth Grade 
Baskerville Cameron cameron_baskerville First Grade 
Charbonneau Tyler tyler_charbonneau First Grade 
Crute Cynthia cynthia_crute First Grade 
Fazar Jennifer jennifer_fazar First Grade 
Haskins Adrienne Adrienne_Haskins First Grade 
MacNeil Glenda glenda_macneil First Grade 
Marshall Lauren lauren_marshall First Grade 
Salley Jennifer jennifer_salley First Grade 
Valerio Juliana juliana_valerio First Grade 
Barlow Angela AngelaS_Barlow Fourth Grade 
Chilcote Tristan tristan_chilcote Fourth Grade 
Ewing Erin Erin_Ewing Fourth Grade 
Hansard Erin erin_hansard Fourth Grade 
Maurer April april_maurer Fourth Grade 
McComb Kim Kimberly_McComb Fourth Grade 
McDaniel Morgan kimberly_mcdaniel Fourth Grade 
Nunn Jennifer jennifer_nunn Fourth Grade 
Tijerina Taylor taylor_tijerina Fourth Grade 
Adamson Megan Megan_Adamson Instructional Assistant  
Capek Nancy nancy_capek Instructional Assistant 
Durrette Deborah deborah_winkler Instructional Assistant 
Eliasek Lesley lesley_eliasek Instructional Assistant 
Lorenz Charlene charlene_lorenz Instructional Assistant 
Monroe Amanda Amanda_Monroe Instructional Assistant 
Tremper Charmain charmain_tremper Instructional Assistant 
Behm Kristin kristin_behm Kindergarten 
Burnette Katherine katherine_burnette Kindergarten 
Dickinson Kristina kristina_dickinson Kindergarten 
McCormack Katie Katie_McCormack Kindergarten 
McMullen Michele michele_mcmullen Kindergarten 
Parrish Heather heather_parrish Kindergarten 
Railsback Kathryn Kathryn_Railsback Kindergarten 
Shifflett Angela angela_shifflett Kindergarten 
Whitney Robertson Whitney_Robertson Kindergarten 
Deprospero Martina martina_deprospero Library Assistant 
Jeanes Terri terri_jeanes Literacy Specialist 
Vance Amy amy_vance Nurse 
Draggs Ayonna ayonna_draggs Office Associate 
White Emilie Emilie_White Office Associate 
Gunn Kathy kathryn_gunn Office Manager 
Price Susan susan_price OT/PT 
Kern Lauren lauren_kern PALS Tutor 
Weatherford Deborah deborah_weatherford Principal 
Matthews Sarah sarah_matthew Resource-Art 
McDermott Bridget bridgetc_mcdermott Resource-Art 
Yang Lucy xue_yang Resource-Chinese 
Yifei Sun yifei_sun@ccpsnet.net Resource- Chinese 
Youman Jenny jenny_youman Resource-Chinese 
Jester Angela Angela_Jester Resource-Library 
Thompson Kaila Kaila_Thompson Resource-Library 
Bowman Kathleen kathleen_bowman Resource-Music 
Ognibene Danielle DanielleM_Ognibene Resource-Music 
Bourne Christopher Christopher_Bourne Resource-Physical Education 
Cotman Corey corey_cotman Resource-Physical Education 
Alford Carolyn carolyn_alford Second Grade 
Bulbrook Amanda Amanda_Bulbrook Second Grade 
Griffeth Leah Leah_Griffeth Second Grade 
McKittrick Lisa Lisa_Mckittrick Second Grade 
Plass Michelle michelle_plass Second Grade 
Quann Tiffany Tiffany_Quann Second Grade 
Stocks Paula paula_stocks Second Grade 
Stovall Lorraine lorraine_stovall Second Grade 
Tarabay Meghan meghan_tarabay Second Grade 
Brown Ann (Donna) Donna_Brown Special Education 
Cope Rebecca Rebecca_Cope Special Education 
Felvey Laura laura_felvey Special Education 
Heisler Annie Annie_Heisler Special Education 
Jones Karen KarenC_Jones Special Education 
McCarthy Cynthia cynthia_mccarthy Special Education 
Rowe Susan susan_rowe Special Education 
Anderson Leas Leas_Anderson Special Education Coordinator 
Stubbs Claudia claudia_stubbs Speech 
Tuck MaryBeth marybeth_tuck Speech 
Berrang Ashley Ashley_Berrang Third Grade 
Eakin Linda Linda_Eakin Third Grade 
Elder Kara Kara_Elder Third Grade 
Garner Gina Gina_Garner Third Grade 
Gunn Kaitlyn KaitlynM_Gunn Third Grade 
Nagy Tammie tammie_nagy Third Grade 
Yolango Dianna dianna_yolango Third Grade 
Saunders Jessica Jessica_Saunders Third Grade (Website Curator) 
Showing 98 items