Home‎ > ‎School Information‎ > ‎

Contacts

This list will sort by subject matter, then grade level and then last name. To email a teacher, use the email prefix provided and follow it with ccpsnet.net
Showing 78 items
Last NameFirst NameGrade Level or SubjectEmail Prefix
Sort 
 
Sort 
 
Sort 
 
Sort 
 
Last NameFirst NameGrade Level or SubjectEmail Prefix
Borgman Brenda Assistant Principal brenda_borgman 
Stroud Christine Cafeteria Manager Christine_Stroud  
Spencer Sarah Counselor sarah_spencer 
Williams Lora Counselor lora_williams 
Weber Dawn  Early Childhood Education dawn_weber 
Bohl Isabelle ESOL Teacher Isabelle_Bohl 
Ayer Mary Hunter Fifth Grade mary_ayer 
Byers Julie Fifth Grade julie_byers 
Grant Megan Fifth Grade Megan_Grant 
Losego Beth Fifth Grade beth_losego 
Sheehan Kim Fifth Grade kimberly_sheehan 
Wilson Ashley Fifth Grade Ashley_Wilson 
Baskerville Cameron First Grade cameron_baskerville 
Best Diane First Grade diane_best 
Crute Cynthia First Grade cynthia_crute 
MacNeil Glenda First Grade glenda_macneil 
Stovall Lorraine First Grade lorraine_stovall 
Barlow Angela Fourth Grade AngelaS_Barlow 
Bigley Morgan Fourth Grade kimberly_bigley 
Hansard Erin Fourth Grade erin_hansard 
Nunn Jennifer Fourth Grade jennifer_nunn 
Yates Trupti Fourth Grade Trupti_Yates 
Adamson Megan Instructional Assistant  Megan_Adamson 
Eliasek Lesley Instructional Assistant lesley_eliasek 
Gary Darnella Instructional Assistant Darnella_Gary 
Gasiorowski Christy Instructional Assistant Christy_Gasiorowski 
Packer Kristi Instructional Assistant Kristi_Packer 
Smith Nicole Instructional Assistant NicoleM_Smith 
Chilcote Tristan Instructional Designer tristan_chilcote 
Behm Kristin Kindergarten kristin_behm 
Burnette Katherine Kindergarten katherine_burnette 
Ewing Erin Kindergarten Erin_Ewing 
McMullen Michele Kindergarten michele_mcmullen 
Parrish Heather Kindergarten heather_parrish 
Shifflett Angela Kindergarten angela_shifflett 
Herting Allison Library Assistant Allison_Herting 
Jeanes Terri Literacy Specialist terri_jeanes 
Redden Amy Nurse amy_redden 
Robinson Gwendolyn  Nurse Assistant gwendolyn_robinson 
Draggs Ayonna Office Associate ayonna_draggs 
Roberts Angelia Office Associate angelia_roberts 
Gunn Kathy Office Manager kathryn_gunn 
Gentry Ashley PALS Tutor ashley_gentry 
Weatherford Deborah Principal deborah_weatherford 
Matthews Sarah Resource-Art sarah_matthew 
McCole Kathrine Resource-Art kathrine_mccole 
Jester Angela Resource-Library Angela_Jester 
Thompson Kaila Resource-Library Kaila_Thompson 
Bowman Kathleen Resource-Music kathleen_bowman 
Ognibene Danielle Resource-Music DanielleM_Ognibene 
Cotman Corey Resource-Physical Education corey_cotman 
Moran Stephanie Resource-Physical Education stephanie_moran 
  Resource- STEAM  
Owen Lynne Resource-STEAM lynne_owen 
Glendenning Bev School Educational Diagnostician  beverly_glendenning 
Price Susan School Occupational Therapist  susan_price 
Butler Martha School Physical Therapist martha_butler 
McCarthy Cynthia School Psychologist  cynthia_mccarthy 
Guest Janet School Social Worker janet_guest 
Alford Carolyn Second Grade carolyn_alford 
Fazar Jennifer Second Grade jennifer_fazar 
Nagy Tammie Second Grade tammie_nagy 
Plass Michelle Second Grade michelle_plass 
Salley Jennifer Second Grade jennifer_salley 
Tarabay Meghan Second Grade (Website Curator) meghan_tarabay 
Brown Ann (Donna) Special Education Donna_Brown 
Chaffe Laura Special Education laura_chaffe 
Cope Rebecca Special Education Rebecca_Cope 
Jones Karen Special Education KarenC_Jones 
Ozbalik Rebecca Special Education Rebecca_Ozbalik 
Anderson Leas Special Education Coordinator Leas_Anderson 
Tuck MaryBeth Speech and Language marybeth_tuck 
Anderson Rachel Third Grade rachelj_anderson 
Clune Rae Third Grade rae_clune 
Eakin Linda Third Grade Linda_Eakin 
Maurer April Third Grade april_maurer 
Wilson Susan Third Grade susan_wilson 
Yolango Dianna Third Grade dianna_yolango 
Showing 78 items