Home‎ > ‎School Information‎ > ‎

Contacts

This list will sort by subject matter, then grade level and then last name. 

To email a teacher, use the email prefix provided and follow it with ccpsnet.net
Showing 86 items
Last NameFirst NameGrade Level or SubjectEmail Prefix
Sort 
 
Sort 
 
Sort 
 
Sort 
 
Last NameFirst NameGrade Level or SubjectEmail Prefix
Anderson Genea ADP Genea_Anderson 
Begg Cori ADP Corinne_Begg 
Castle Heidi ADP Heidi_Castle 
Fleming Jennifer ADP Jennifer_Fleming 
Flinn Jessica ADP Jessica_Flinn 
Holmes Elizabeth ADP Elizabeth_Holmes 
Jacubee Chris ADP Chris_Jacubee 
McCann Sharon ADP sharon_mccann 
Susan Head ADP Susan_Head 
Wilkins Lenzi ADP Lenzi_Wilkins 
Kelly Michele Art Michele_Kelly 
Mckenney Emily Art emily_mckenney 
Keller Lauryn Assistant Principal Lauryn_Keller 
Pollard Iris Cafeteria Manager Lois_Pollard 
Jones Karen Clinic karens_jones 
Saunders Susan Clinic susan_saunders 
Camardella Diane ESOL Diane_Camardella 
Bell Karen Exceptional Education Karen_Bell 
Bennett Elsa Exceptional Education elsa_bennett 
Camire Kathy Exceptional Education Kathy_Camire 
Clark Denise Exceptional Education Denise_Clark 
Dimmick Kristine Exceptional Education Kristine_Dimmick 
Griffith Sia Exceptional Education  Sia_Griffith 
Phillips Lisa Exceptional Education Lisad_Phillips 
Sheffield Wendy Exceptional Education Wendy_Sheffield 
Swanson Marchia Exceptional Education Marchia_Swanson 
Carpenter Courtney Fifth Grade Courtney_Carpenter 
Hoover Beth Fifth Grade Elizabeth_Hoover 
Knauff Eric Fifth Grade Eric_knauff 
Pawlyk Kate Fifth Grade kathryn_pawlyk 
Porter Stephanie Fifth Grade Stephanie_Porter 
Seaman Shelly Fifth Grade Michelle_Seaman 
Beck Suzanne First Grade Suzanne_Beck 
Calhoun Becky First Grade Rebecca_Calhoun 
Dagenhardt Missy First Grade Melissa_Dagenhardt 
Hlava Natalie First Grade natalie_hlava 
Lewis Lucie First Grade Lucie_Lewis 
Smith Lucy First Grade lucy_smith 
Carlson Katie Fourth Grade Katherine_Carlson 
Cluff Jennifer Fourth Grade Jennifer_Cluff 
Council Ashley Fourth Grade Ashley_Council 
Oberle Rhonda Fourth Grade Rhonda_Oberle 
Scott Amy Fourth Grade Amy_Scott 
Steiner Cynthia Fourth Grade Cynthia_Steiner 
Whittle Jennifer Fourth Grade Jennifer_Whittle 
Anderson Rachel Guidance racheld_anderson 
Edens Jordan Guidance Jordan_Edens 
Everly Timothy Instructional assistant timothy_everly 
Murdy Jill Instructional assistant jill_murdy 
Ponticello Kelly Instructional assistant Kelly_Ponticello 
Barret Diane Kindergarten diane_barret 
Bott Katherine Kindergarten Katherine_Bott 
Harrington Jessica Kindergarten Jessica_Harrington 
Hetterich Megan Kindergarten Megan_Hetterich 
Rouse Donna Kindergarten Donna_Rouse 
Winslow Antares Kindergarten A_Winslow 
Burgess Katie Library katie_burgess 
Martin Teresa Library teresa_martin 
Martin Annette Library annette_martin 
Jordan Holly Music Holly_Jordan 
Serpa Lauren Music Lauren_Serpa 
Lamb Sonia Office Manager Sonia_Lamb 
Kathy Swann PALS Katherine_Swann 
Heintzelman Ginny Physical Education Ginny_Heintzelman 
Roane Jason Physical Education jason_roane 
Hart Chris Principal Christopher_Hart 
Martin Ashley Reading Specialist Ashley_Martin 
Beals Amy Second Grade Amy_Beals 
Cario Beth Second Grade Beth_Cario 
Osterbind Molly Second Grade Molly_Osterbind 
Robinson Stefanie Second Grade Stefanie_Robinson 
Secrist Sharon Second Grade Sharon_Secrist 
Sydow Stacie Second Grade Stacie_Sydow 
Blystone Timmie Secretary Timmie_Blystone 
Kebler Kimberly Secretary Kimberly_kebler 
Denue Genevieve Speech Genevieve_Denue 
Derry Melanie Speech Meanie_Derry 
Peterson Lisa Speech Lisa_Peterson 
Bumgarner Heather STEAM teacher heather_bumgarner 
Dearmon Jeannine STEAM teacher Jeannine_Dearmon 
Blair Holli Third Grade  Holli_Blair 
Connor Gracie Third Grade Gracie_Connor 
Heil Caroline Third Grade Caroline_heil 
Hoffman Rachel Third Grade rachel_hoffman 
Quick Nicole Third Grade Nicole_Quick 
Spaulding Candace Third Grade Candace_Spaulding 
Showing 86 items