Home‎ > ‎School Information‎ > ‎

Contacts

This list will sort by subject matter, then grade level and then last name. 

To email a teacher, use the email prefix provided and follow it with ccpsnet.net
Showing 88 items
Last NameFirst NameGrade Level or SubjectEmail Prefix
Sort 
 
Sort 
 
Sort 
 
Sort 
 
Last NameFirst NameGrade Level or SubjectEmail Prefix
Alcaraz Melissa ADP Melissa_Alcaraz 
Anderson Genea ADP Genea_Anderson 
Begg Cori ADP Corinne_Begg 
Castle Heidi ADP Heidi_Castle 
Fleming Jennifer ADP Jennifer_Fleming 
Flinn Jessica ADP Jessica_Flinn 
Jacubee Chris ADP Chris_Jacubee 
McCann Sharon ADP sharon_mccann 
Susan Head ADP Susan_Head 
Wilkins Lenzi ADP Lenzi_Wilkins 
Kelly Michele Art Michele_Kelly 
Nixon Kelly Art Kelly_Nixon 
Eberts Joel Assistant Principal joel_eberts 
Pollard Iris Cafeteria Manager Lois_Pollard 
Jones Karen Clinic karens_jones 
Saunders Susan Clinic susan_saunders 
Keller Lauryn Dean of Students Lauryn_Keller 
Camardella Diane ESOL Diane_Camardella 
Bell Karen Exceptional Education Karen_Bell 
Bennett Elsa Exceptional Education elsa_bennett 
Camire Kathy Exceptional Education Kathy_Camire 
Clark Denise Exceptional Education Denise_Clark 
Dimmick Kristine Exceptional Education Kristine_Dimmick 
Griffith Sia Exceptional Education  Sia_Griffith 
Phillips Lisa Exceptional Education Lisad_Phillips 
Present Jessie Exceptional Education jessie_present 
Sheffield Wendy Exceptional Education Wendy_Sheffield 
Swanson Marchia Exceptional Education Marchia_Swanson 
Hoover Beth Fifth Grade Elizabeth_Hoover 
Knauff Eric Fifth Grade Eric_knauff 
Motrynczuk Rob Fifth Grade Robert_Motrynczuk 
Pawlyk Kate Fifth Grade kathryn_pawlyk 
Porter Stephanie Fifth Grade Stephanie_Porter 
Seaman Shelly Fifth Grade Michelle_Seaman 
Beck Suzanne First Grade Suzanne_Beck 
Calhoun Becky First Grade Rebecca_Calhoun 
Dagenhardt Missy First Grade Melissa_Dagenhardt 
Hetterich Megan First Grade Megan_Hetterich 
Lewis Lucie First Grade Lucie_Lewis 
Smith Lucy First Grade lucy_smith 
Carlson Katie Fourth Grade Katherine_Carlson 
Cluff Jennifer Fourth Grade Jennifer_Cluff 
Council Ashley Fourth Grade Ashley_Council 
Oberle Rhonda Fourth Grade Rhonda_Oberle 
Steiner Cynthia Fourth Grade Cynthia_Steiner 
Whittle Jennifer Fourth Grade Jennifer_Whittle 
Anderson Rachel Guidance racheld_anderson 
Edens Jordan Guidance Jordan_Edens 
Everly Timothy Instructional assistant timothy_everly 
Murdy Jill Instructional assistant jill_murdy 
Ponticello Kelly Instructional assistant Kelly_Ponticello 
Barret Diane Kindergarten diane_barret 
Dillon Kelly Kindergarten kelly_dillon 
Harrington Jessica Kindergarten Jessica_Harrington 
Hlava Natalie Kindergarten natalie_hlava 
Rouse Donna Kindergarten Donna_Rouse 
Winslow Antares Kindergarten A_Winslow 
Burgess Katie Library katie_burgess 
Martin Annette Library annette_martin 
Robinson Jessica Library Jessica_robinson 
Serpa Lauren Music Lauren_Serpa 
Smalls Aubrey Music Aubrey_Smalls 
Lamb Sonia Office Manager Sonia_Lamb 
Kathy Swann PALS Katherine_Swann 
Heintzelman Ginny Physical Education Ginny_Heintzelman 
Jones Ryan Physical Education ryan_jones 
Hart Chris Principal Christopher_Hart 
Martin Ashley Reading Specialist Ashley_Martin 
Beals Amy Second Grade Amy_Beals 
Cario Beth Second Grade Beth_Cario 
Robinson Stefanie Second Grade Stefanie_Robinson 
Secrist Sharon Second Grade Sharon_Secrist 
Sydow Stacie Second Grade Stacie_Sydow 
Wyman Tracey Second Grade Tracey_Wyman 
Blystone Timmie Secretary Timmie_Blystone 
Kebler Kimberly Secretary Kimberly_kebler 
Denue Genevieve Speech Genevieve_Denue 
Derry Melanie Speech Meanie_Derry 
Peterson Lisa Speech Lisa_Peterson 
Dearmon Jeannine STEAM teacher Jeannine_Dearmon 
Simpson Jennifer STEAM teacher Jennifer_Simpson 
Blair Holli Third Grade  Holli_Blair 
Connor Gracie Third Grade Gracie_Connor 
Heil Caroline Third Grade Caroline_heil 
Hoffman Rachel Third Grade rachel_hoffman 
Osterbind Molly Third Grade Molly_Osterbind 
Quick Nicole Third Grade Nicole_Quick 
Spaulding Candace Third Grade Candace_Spaulding 
Showing 88 items