Home‎ > ‎School Information‎ > ‎

Contacts

This list will sort by subject matter, then grade level and then last name. The phone number provided is a voice mail number. Please leave teachers a message with your student's name and your contact information. 

To email a teacher, use the email prefix provided and follow it with   @ symbolccpsnet.net
Showing 113 items
Last NameFirst NameSubjectEmail Prefix
Sort 
 
Sort 
 
Sort 
 
Sort 
 
Last NameFirst NameSubjectEmail Prefix
Bramble Shannon Admin-Assistant Principal Shannon_Bramble 
Pelter John Admin-Assistant Principal John_Pelter 
Lopes Brittany Admin-Dean of students Brittany_Lopes 
Knight Lashante Admin-Principal Lashante_Knight 
Evans Donna Attendance donna_evans 
Catrambone Miriam Avid Miriam_Catrambone 
Paxton Dean Building Operations Supervisor Dean_Paxton 
Thompson Mary CIS Coorindator Maryl_Thompson 
Wells Cynthia Clinic Assistant Cynthia_Wells 
Poore Gregory Coordinator of Special Education Gregory_Poore 
Collins Lindsey Counseling lindsey_collins 
Dabrowski Erin Counseling Erin_Dabrowski 
Dandridge Lianne Counseling-Coordinator Lianne_Dandridge 
Brazee Wanda Counseling-techician Wanda_Brazee 
Wells Colin Deaf/Hard of Hearing Collin_Wells 
Kuper Amber Electives-Art Amber_Kuper 
Talbott Corey Electives-Art Corey_Talbott 
Person Bruce Electives-Band Bruce_Person 
English Courtney Electives-Chorus Courtney_English 
Blocher Pamela Electives-Computer Pamela_Blocher 
DiPace Gracia Electives-Family and Consumer Science Gracia_DiPace 
Kollman Christine Electives-French Christine_Kollman 
Partusch Curtis Electives-Guitar Curtis_Partusch 
Wells Patrick Electives-Orchestra Patrick_Wells 
Murnane Ellen Electives-Spanish Ellen_Murnane 
Stevens Renee Electives-Success Carolyn_Stevens 
Amos Karen English Karen_Amos 
Babcock Nichole English Nicholed_Babcock 
Campton Carly English Carly_Campton 
Collins William English William_Collins 
Doherty Rebecca English Rebecca_Doherty 
Erie Jessica English Jessica_Erie 
Gibson Krystal English krystal_washingtongi 
Hudson Rachel English Rachelm_Hudson 
Kollman John Chris English John_Kollman 
Maloney Anishka English Anishka_Maloney 
Moore Diane English Diane_Moore 
Quraishi Billie English Billie_Quraishi 
Salyards Lindsay English Lindsay_Salyards 
Tuck Tamera English Tamara_Tuck 
Washington Charmelle English Charmelle_Washington 
Brown Alex ESOL Alex_Brown 
Cleveland Carey ESOL Carey_Cleveland 
Coates Lisa Exceptional Education Lisa_Coates 
Comer Bernard Exceptional Education Bernard_Comer 
Dowdy Ivy Exceptional Education Ivy_Dowdy 
Firman-Payne Danielle Exceptional Education Danielle_Firmanpayne 
Fitch Julia Exceptional Education Julia_Fitch 
Gorman MaryBeth Exceptional Education MaryBeth_Gorman 
Hanley Catherine Exceptional Education Catherine_Hanley 
Jackson Elizabeth Exceptional Education Elizabeth_Jackson 
Jones Chelsea Exceptional Education Chelsea_Jones 
Moon Erin Exceptional Education Erin_Moon 
Sallade Moira Exceptional Education Moira_Nelson 
Wilkinson Linwood Exceptional Education Linwood_Wilkinson 
Band Beth Exceptional Education-Autism Beth_Band 
Pifer Ian Exceptional Education-Autism Ian_Pifer 
Hairston Shannon Exceptional Education-MiMD Shannon_Hairston 
Compton Rachel Fiscal Technician III Rachel_Compton 
Reynolds Ebony Front Office Assistant Ebony_Reynolds 
Barber Cynthia History Cynthia_Barber 
Caputo Meagan History Meagan_Caputo 
Dunn Richard History Richard_Dunn 
Harter Ryan History Ryan_Harter 
Nester Craig History Craig_Nester 
Spacek Shannon History Shannon_Spacek 
Caraballo Lasondya IA Lasondya_Caraballo 
Davis Shanika IA Shanika_Davis 
Drumheller Connie IA Connie_Drumheller 
Erickson Stephanie IA Stephanie_Erickson 
Friend Sophia IA Sophia_Friend 
Glover Jamilia IA Jamilia_Glover 
Jenkins Eileen IA Eileen_Jenkins 
Norfleet Nancy IA Nancy_Norfleet 
Thompson Tiffany IA Tiffany_Thompson 
Walton Ronald IA Ronald_Walton 
Daniels Natalie In School Detention Monitor Natalie_Daniels 
Wilson Gillian Integrator  Gillian_Wilson 
Brimm Karen Interpreter Karen_Brimm 
Drilling Maggie Interpreter Maggie_Drilling 
Allen Christine Library Christine_Allen 
Martin Carolyn Library Carolyn_Martin 
Winner Gayle Library Assistant Gayle_Winner 
Batchhelder Jacquelyn Math Jacquelyn_Batchelder 
Bell Kimberly Math Kimberly_Bell 
Bennardo Chris Math Chris_Bennardo 
Christopherson Marie Math Marie_Christopherson 
Day Jessica Math Jessica_Day 
Dunn Neils Math Neils_Dunn 
Gasparello Todd Math Todd_Gasparello 
Laubenthal Jennifer Math Jennifer_Laubenthal 
Pickwick Tylea Math Tylea_Pickwick 
Reid Lakeisha Math Lakeisha_Reid 
Reiter Rebecca Math Rebecca_Reiter 
Faber Wanda Officer Manager Wanda_Faber 
Aster Jan OT Jan_Aster 
Kelly Sharon PE Sharon_Kelly 
Kemp Gregory PE Gregory_Kemp 
King William PE William_King 
Stewart David PE David_Stewart 
Wamsley Elizabeth PE Elizabeth_Wamsley 
Zamparello Courtney PE Courtney_Zamparello 
Bippus Hastings Mary Public Health Nurse mary_bippushastings 
Mathias Elizabeth School Psychologist Elizabeth_Mathias 
Pletch Heinrich School Resource Officer Heinrich_Pletch 
Corazzini Seth Science Seth_Corazzini 
Dodd Holly Science Holly_Dodd 
Hill Rachel Science Rachel_Hill 
Janine D'Elia Science Janine_D'Elia 
Watson Kimberly Science Kimberly_Watson 
Saunders Sherrie Secretary Sherrie_Saunders 
Price Ted Social Work Ted_Price 
Baggett Patricia Speech Patricia_Baggett 
Showing 113 items