Home‎ > ‎School Information‎ > ‎

Contacts

This list will sort by subject matter, then grade level and then last name. The phone number provided is a voice mail number. Please leave teachers a message with your student's name and your contact information. 

To email a teacher, use the email prefix provided and follow it with   @ symbolccpsnet.net
Showing 100 items
Last NameFirst NameSubjectEmail Prefix
Sort 
 
Sort 
 
Sort 
 
Sort 
 
Last NameFirst NameSubjectEmail Prefix
Bramble Shannon Admin-Assistant Principal Shannon_Bramble 
Olson Nicholas Admin-Associate Principal Nicholas_Olson 
Lopes Brittany Admin-Dean of students Brittany_Lopes 
Knight Lashante Admin-Principal Lashante_Knight 
Evans Donna Attendance donna_evans 
Paxton Dean Building Operations Supervisor Dean_Paxton 
Wells Cynthia Clinic Assistant Cynthia_Wells 
Poore Gregory Coordinator of Special Education Gregory_Poore 
Wells Colin Deaf/Hard of Hearing Collin_Wells 
Youman Jenny Elective - Chinese Jenny_Youman 
Kuper Amber Electives-Art Amber_Kuper 
Stevens Renee Electives-Avid Carolyn_Stevens 
Person Bruce Electives-Band Bruce_Person 
English Courtney Electives-Chorus Courtney_English 
Blocher Pamela Electives-Computer Pamela_Blocher 
Gliszczynski Kasey Electives - Drama Kasey_Gliszczynski 
DiPace Gracia Electives-Family and Consumer Science Gracia_DiPace 
Wood Marisa Elective - Spanish Marisa_Wood 
Washington Charmelle Electives-Success Charmelle_Washington 
Collins Eric Elective - Visual Arts Eric_Collins 
Amos Karen English Karen_Amos 
Babcock Nichole English Nicholed_Babcock 
Campton Carly English Carly_Campton 
Doherty Rebecca English Rebecca_Doherty 
Hudson Rachel English Rachelm_Hudson 
Koenig Marsha English Marsha_Koenig 
Maloney Anishka English Anishka_Maloney 
Moon Erin English Erin_Moon 
Quraishi Billie English Billie_Quraishi 
Salyards Lindsay English Lindsay_Salyards 
Tuck Tamera English Tamara_Tuck 
Moore Diane English - Read 180 Diane_Moore 
Brown Alex ESOL Alex_Brown 
Cleveland Carey ESOL Carey_Cleveland 
Coates Lisa Exceptional Education Lisa_Coates 
Comer Bernard Exceptional Education Bernard_Comer 
Dowdy Ivy Exceptional Education Ivy_Dowdy 
Firman Payne Danielle Exceptional Education Danielle_FirmanPayne 
Fitch Julia Exceptional Education Julia_Fitch 
Hanley Catherine Exceptional Education Catherine_Hanley 
Jackson Elizabeth Exceptional Education Elizabeth_Jackson 
Jones Chelsea Exceptional Education Chelsea_Jones 
Sallade Moira Exceptional Education Moira_Nelson 
Wilkinson Linwood Exceptional Education Linwood_Wilkinson 
Band Beth Exceptional Education-Autism Beth_Band 
Pifer Ian Exceptional Education-Autism Ian_Pifer 
Hairston Shannon Exceptional Education-MiMD Shannon_Hairston 
Compton Rachel Fiscal Technician III Rachel_Compton 
Reynolds Ebony Front Office Assistant Ebony_Reynolds 
Barber Cynthia History Cynthia_Barber 
Catrambone Miriam History Miriam_Catrambone 
Duffy Matthew History Matthew_Duffy 
Dunn Richard History Richard_Dunn 
Harter Ryan History Ryan_Harter 
Nester Craig History Craig_Nester 
Daniels Natalie In-School Detention Monitor Natalie_Daniels 
Caraballo Lasondya Instructional Assistant Lasondya_Caraballo 
Davis Shanika Instructional Assistant Shanika_Davis 
Drumheller Connie Instructional Assistant Connie_Drumheller 
Friend Sophia Instructional Assistant Sophia_Friend 
Glover Jamilia Instructional Assistant Jamilia_Glover 
Jenkins Eileen Instructional Assistant Eileen_Jenkins 
Norfleet Nancy Instructional Assistant Nancy_Norfleet 
Thompson Tiffany Instructional Assistant Tiffany_Thompson 
Walton Ronald Instructional Assistant Ronald_Walton 
Wilson Gillian Instructional Technology Integrator  Gillian_Wilson 
Brimm Karen Interpreter Karen_Brimm 
Drilling Maggie Interpreter Maggie_Drilling 
Allen Christine Library Christine_Allen 
Martin Carolyn Library Carolyn_Martin 
Baillie Laiken Math Laiken_Baillie 
Blankenship Michael Math Michael_Blankenship 
Christopherson Marie Math Marie_Christopherson 
Day Jessica Math Jessica_Day 
Hale Amanda Math Amanda_Hale 
Midgette Sherrilynn Math Sherrilynn_Midgette 
Owens Emily Math Emily_Owens 
Perkins Tanner Math Tanner_Perkins 
Reid Lakeisha Math Lakeisha_Reid 
Sikes Katherine Math Katherine_Sikes 
Aster Jan Occupational Therapist Jan_Aster 
Faber Wanda Officer Manager Wanda_Faber 
Byers Jennifer PE Jennifer_Byers 
Churchwell Robert PE Robert_Churchwell 
Stewart David PE David_Stewart 
Wamsley Elizabeth PE Elizabeth_Wamsley 
Zamparello Courtney PE Courtney_Zamparello 
Dandridge Lianne School Counseling Coordinator Lianne_Dandridge 
Brazee Wanda School Counseling Technician Wanda_Brazee 
Collins Lindsey School Counselor lindsey_collins 
Dabrowski Erin School Counselor Erin_Dabrowski 
Mathias Elizabeth School Psychologist Elizabeth_Mathias 
Dodd Holly Science Holly_Dodd 
Grubbs Faith Science Faith_Grubbs 
Johnson Reagan Science Reagan_Johnson 
Lindsay Sara Science Sara_Lindsay 
Spacek Shannon Science Shannon_Spacek 
Saunders Sherrie Secretary Sherrie_Saunders 
Price Ted Social Work Ted_Price 
Baggett Patricia Speech Patricia_Baggett 
Showing 100 items