Home‎ > ‎School Information‎ > ‎

Contacts

Office Team
 Mrs. Cash, Mrs. Hess, Mrs. Life
 Mrs. Booth, Mrs. McCracken


Office Manager: Karen Cash 

Office Secretaries: Tracey Hess and Nancy Life

      


This list will sort by grade level or subject and then last name.  

To email a staff member, use the email prefix provided and follow it with ccpsnet.net
Showing 74 items
Last NameFirst NameGrade Level or SubjectEmail Prefix
Sort 
 
Sort 
 
Sort 
 
Sort 
 
Last NameFirst NameGrade Level or SubjectEmail Prefix
Kane Kimberly 1st grade kimberly_kane 
Leinberger Katherine 1st grade katherine_leinberger 
Paul Christina 1st grade christina_paul 
True Melissa 1st grade melissa_true 
Becker Alison 2nd grade alison_zook 
Blomquist Meredith 2nd grade meredith_blomquist 
Holland Rose 2nd grade rose_holland 
Radt Laura 2nd grade laura_radt 
Taylor Sabrina 2nd grade sabrina_taylor 
Anderson Melissa 3rd grade melissab_anderson 
Clements Shannon 3rd grade shannon_clements 
Gallion Brooke 3rd grade brooke_gallion 
Sanchez Maria 3rd grade maria_sanchez 
Saul Jesse 3rd grade jesse_saul 
Elwell Laurie 4th grade laurie_elwell 
Gin Melanie 4th grade melanie_gin 
Morris Sarah 4th grade sarah_morris 
Randolph Soni 4th grade soni_randolph 
Thomas-Brown Janta 4th grade janta_thomasbrown 
Hicks Paul 5th grade paul_hicks 
Loy-Anderson Dana 5th grade dana_loy 
Reddy Mollie 5th grade mollie_reddy 
Tinsley Rebecca 5th grade rebecca_tinsley 
Whalen Katherine 5th grade katherinea_scott 
McCracken Emily Administration- Assistant Principal emily_mccracken 
Booth Monique Administration - Principal monique_booth 
Cuddihy Ann Cafeteria Manager mary_cuddihy 
Jones Tashauna Clinic Assistant  
Harrell Jo Clinic Nurse  
Crum Amy Coordinator of Special Education amy_crum 
Grier Layton Counselor layton_grier 
Jones Connie Custodial Staff connie_jones 
Watford Norman Custodial Staff norman_watford 
Burton Richard ESOL richard_burton 
Rashid Somia ESOL somia_rashid 
Bowers Kimberly Exceptional Education kimberly_bowers 
Harris Kameren Exceptional Education kameren_harris 
Jackson Christine Exceptional Education christine_jackson 
Kestyn Kimberly  Exceptional Education kimberly_kestyn 
Shultz Allison Exceptional Education allison_shultz 
Childs Tyler Exceptional Education- ASOL tyler_childs 
Grogan Korin Exceptional Education- ASOL  
Kotasek Lisa Exceptional Education - Speech lisa_kotasek 
Norwood Anna Exceptional Education- Speech  
Rock Mahindra Instructional Designer mahindra_rock 
Rowe Carolyn Instructional Support  carolyn_rowe 
Williams Gloria Instructional Support gloria_williams 
Brandl Deborah Instructional Support- Exceptional Education deborah_brandl 
Castle Heidi Instructional Support- Exceptional Education heidi_castle 
Daves Sadie Instructional Support- Exceptional Education sadie_daves 
Morton Natalie Instructional Support- Exceptional Education natalie_morton 
Daniel Amy Kindergarten amy_daniel 
Davis Jacquelyn Kindergarten jacquelyn_davis 
Jennings Sarah Kindergarten sarah_jennings 
Sagal Katrina Kindergarten katrina_sagal 
Hart Lynne Math- Title 1 lynne_hart 
Holt Amanda Math- Title 1 amanda_holt 
Cash Karen Office Manager karen_cash 
Hess Tracey Office Secretary tracey_hess 
Life Nancy Office Secretary nancy_life 
Sheetz Nancy Pre Kindergarten nancy_sheetz 
Possumato Alyssa Pre Kindergarten Instructional Support  alyssa_possumato 
Mathias Elizabeth Psychologist elizabeth_mathias 
Hoover Karen Reading Specialist karen_hoover 
Miles Michelle Reading- Title 1 michelle_miles 
Reaves Jessica Reading- Title 1 jessica_reaves 
Ogier Erika Resource- Art erika_ogier 
Urban Melissa Resource - Library melissa_urban 
Dysart Laura Resource-Library Assistant laura_dysart 
Sheetz Bryan Resource - Music bryan_sheetz 
Jablonski Erin Resource - P.E erin_jablonski 
Saul Douglas Resource - PE douglas_saul 
Price Ted Social Worker ted_price 
Walters Brian Wellness Integrator brian_walters 
Showing 74 items