Home‎ > ‎School Information‎ > ‎

Contacts

Office Team
 Mrs. Cash, Mrs. Hess, Mrs. Life
 Mrs. Booth, Mrs. McCracken


Office Manager: Karen Cash 

Office Secretaries: Tracey Hess and Nancy Life

      


This list will sort by grade level or subject and then last name.  

To email a staff member, use the email prefix provided and follow it with ccpsnet.net
Showing 61 items
Last NameFirst NameGrade Level or SubjectEmail Prefix
Sort 
 
Sort 
 
Sort 
 
Sort 
 
Last NameFirst NameGrade Level or SubjectEmail Prefix
Kane Kimberly 1st grade kimberly_kane 
Leinberger Katherine 1st grade katherine_leinberger 
Point Christina 1st grade christina_point 
True Melissa 1st grade melissa_true 
Holland Rose 2nd grade rose_holland 
Maxwell Tiffany 2nd grade tiffany_maxwell 
Radt Laura 2nd grade laura_radt 
Taylor Sabrina 2nd grade sabrina_taylor 
Zook Alison 2nd grade alison_zook 
Anderson Melissa 3rd grade melissab_anderson 
Clements Shannon 3rd grade shannon_clements 
Davis Jacquelyn 3rd grade jacquelyn_davis 
Gallion Brooke 3rd grade brooke_gallion 
Saul Jesse 3rd grade jesse_saul 
Earlenbaugh Emma 4th grade emma_earlenbaugh 
Elwell Laurie 4th grade laurie_elwell 
Randolph Soni 4th grade soni_randolph 
Thomas-Brown Janta 4th grade janta_thomasbrown 
Frye Latoya 5th grade latoya_frye 
Hicks Paul 5th grade paul_hicks 
Jones Sherri 5th grade sherri_jones 
Reddy Mollie 5th grade mollie_reddy 
Scott Katherine 5th grade katherinea_scott 
McCracken Emily Administration- Assistant Principal emily_mccracken 
Booth Monique Administration - Principal monique_booth 
Cuddihy Ann Cafeteria Manager mary_cuddihy 
Ordonez Karla Clinic Assistant karla_ordonez 
Villegas Lakeisha Clinic Nurse lakeisha_villegas 
Parson Cheryl Coordinator of Special Education cheryl_parsons 
Grier Layton Counselor layton_grier 
Rashid Somia ESOL somia_rashid 
Bowers Kimberly Exceptional Education kimberly_bowers 
Childs Tyler Exceptional Education tyler_childs 
Grogan-Harris Kameren Exceptional Education kameren_harris 
Jackson Christine Exceptional Education christine_jackson 
Kestyn Kimberly  Exceptional Education kimberly_kestyn 
Shultz Allison Exceptional Education allison_shultz 
Kotasek Lisa Exceptional Education - Speech lisa_kotasek 
Rowe Carolyn Instructional Support  carolyn_rowe 
Taylor Teressa Instructional Support teressa_taylor 
Brandl Deborah Instructional Support- Exceptional Education deborah_brandl 
Allen Sharon Kindergarten sharon_allen 
Daniel Amy Kindergarten amy_daniel 
Jennings Sarah Kindergarten sarah_jennings 
Sagal Katrina Kindergarten katrina_sagal 
Cash Karen Office Manager karen_cash 
Hess Tracey Office Secretary tracey_hess 
Life Nancy Office Secretary nancy_life 
Palisano Anne Pre Kindergarten anne_palisano 
Possamato Alyssa Pre Kindergarten Instructional Support  alyssa_possamato 
Hoover Karen Reading Specialist karen_hoover 
Ogier Erika Resource- Art erika_ogier 
Urban Melissa Resource - Library melissa_urban 
Dysart Laura Resource-Library Assistant laura_dysart 
Sheetz Bryan Resource - Music bryan_sheetz 
Jablonski Erin Resource - P.E erin_jablonski 
Saul Douglas Resource - PE douglas_saul 
Hart Lynne Title 1 Math lynne_hart 
Holt Amanda Title 1 Math amanda_holt 
Miles Michelle Title 1 Reading michelle_miles 
Reaves Jessica Title 1 Reading jessica_reaves 
Showing 61 items