Home‎ > ‎School Information‎ > ‎

Contacts

This list will sort by subject matter, then grade level and then last name. The phone number provided is a voice mail number. Please leave teachers a message with your student's name and your contact information. 

To email a teacher, use the email prefix provided and follow it with   @ symbolccpsnet.net
Showing 100 items
Last NameFirst NameSubjectGrade LevelEmail PrefixExtention
Sort 
 
Sort 
 
Sort 
 
Sort 
 
Sort 
 
Sort 
 
Last NameFirst NameSubjectGrade LevelEmail PrefixExtention
Alcaraz Melissa Speech Pathologist  melissa_alcaraz 6154 
Allen Zachary Exceptional Education 6, 7, 8 zachary_allen 6172 
Ameen Betsy Science betsy_ameen 6102 
Belisle Pierre French 6, 7, 8 pierre_belisle 6113 
Berardo Jennifer English 6, 7 jennifer_berardo 6165 
Best Carly Math carly_toney 6170 
Boughner Aaron Social Studies aaron_boughner 6152 
Boush Lucy Science lucy_boush 6108 
Braswell Andrea Exceptional Education andrea_braswell 6109 
Brown Mann Social Studies mann_brown 6104 
Buckley Suzanne English suzanne_buckley 6121 
Butler Mauria Math mauria_butler 6119 
Butt Christopher Art/Computer Art/Photography 6, 7, 8 christopher_butt 6178 
Chalkley Matilda Family Consumer Science 6,7,8 jane_chalkley 6146 
Clay Carolyn Social Studies carolyn_clay 6114 
Clay Kristin Exceptional Education 6, 7, 8 kristin_clay 6142 
Colomb Laura English laura_colomb 6125 
Conlon Brian Science 6, 7 brian_conlon 6120 
Crist Cyn Library Assistant  cynthia_crist 6040 
Cristian Carolyn HPE 6, 7, 8 carolyn_cristian 6140 
Daly Margaret Office Assistant Sr.  margaret_daly 6021 
Donahue Sheila Art 6, 7, 8 mariasheilla_donahue 6152 
Douglas Renee Instructional Aide  verarenee_douglas  
Fantell Theresa Math/Science theresa_fantell 6118 
Farley Andrea English andrea_farley 6111 
Ferguson Jonathan Math jonathan_ferguson 6129 
Ferguson Kirsten Chorus 6, 7, 8 kirsten_ferguson 6110 
Fletcher Taylor Orchestra 7, 8 brian_fletcher 6156 
Flores Virginia Spanish 6, 7, 8 virginia_flores  
Frances Misty Instructional Aide  misty_frances  
Freeman Anna Instructional Aide  anna_freeman  
Galloway Carolyn Computer Gaming/Career Investigations/Family & Consumer Sciences 7, 8 carolyn_galloway 6139 
Garbera Diana Librarian 6, 7, 8 diana_garbera 6040 
Gattermeir Mary Math 7, 8 mary_gattermeir 6106 
Giles Diane Counseling Technician  diane_giles 6020 
Gorman Mary Beth Exceptional Education 6, 7 marybeth_gorman 6137 
Guest Jennifer Social Worker  jennifer_guest 6183 
Hagan Sarah Math sarah_hagan 6132 
Halsey Mary English mary_halsey 6135 
Hampton Jennifer Exceptional Education 6, 7, 8 jennifer_hampton 6126 
Harris Lisa Coordinator of Assessment & Remediation  lisa_harris 6015 
Harrold Traci Cafeteria Manager  traci_harrold 6060 
Hayes Shannon English/Social Studies shannon_hayes 6138 
Holmes Rick School Resource Officer  ra_holmes 6005 
Hope John Exceptional Education 6, 7 john_hope 6112 
Hutto Victoria English, Yearbook, Publications victoria_hutto 6127 
Jackson Rachele Counselor Last Name A-K rachele_jackson 6022 
Jones Peligro Instructional Aide  peligro_jones  
Kasarda Kara Exceptional Education kara_kasarda 6151 
Kastelberg Amy School Counseling Coordinator TEAMS & CBG amy_kastelberg 6023 
Keppel Katie Math katherine_keppel 6120 
King Mary Helen Exceptional Education 6, 7, 8 mary_king 6161 
Kutis Jonathan English/TEAMS Writing 6, 7, 8 jonathan_kutis 6179 
Lassiter Patricia Fiscal Technician  patricia_lassiter 6014 
Laubenthal Jennifer Math jennifer_laubenthal 6124 
Laughlin Kelly Math kelly_laughlin 6141 
Leber Michael Latin 6, 7, 8 michael_leber 6177 
Lesniak Maria Exceptional Education Coordinator  maria_lesniak 6015 
Limbaugh Hannah English hannah_limbaugh 6123 
Livingston Kimberly Health/PE 6, 7, 8 kimberly_livingston 6146 
Maddox Amy Science 6, 7 amy_maddox 6148 
Maher Michael English michael_maher 6149 
Mitchener Jennifer Exceptional Education 6, 7, 8 jennifer_mitchener 6153 
Morris Amanda Instructional Aide  amanda_morris  
Morris Chris Science 6, 7 christopher_morris 6162 
Moses Ronita Math ronita_moses 6101 
Nablo Renee Counselor Last Name L - Z rita_nablo 6024 
Neiner Jim Band 6, 7, 8 james_neiner 6122 
O'Brien Pamela Exceptional Education 6, 7, 8 pamela_obrien 6134 
Orr Kim Office Assistant Sr.  kim_orr 6007 
Persing Chris Health/PE 6, 7, 8 chris_persing 6050 
Phelps Caitlan Drama 6, 7, 8 caitlan_phelps 6155 
Phibbs Nancy Attendance  nancy_phibbs 6003 
Randall John Social Studies 7, 8 john_randall 6107 
Robinson Deborah Instructional Aide  deborah_robinson  
Rockenbach Plahs Pamela Social Studies pamela_plahs 6158 
Rushing Alisa STEM (Science Technology Engineering Mathematics)  6, 7, 8 alisa_rushing 6169 
Rushton James Social Studies james_rushton 6159 
Simko Elizabeth Science 7, 8 elizabeth_simko 6143 
Stigall Darleen Science darleen_stigall 6166 
Stone Kristin GBOB  kristin_stone  
Stump Kelsey English/Math kelsey_stump 6145 
Szajta Daniel Math daniel_szajta 6131 
Taylor Peggy Health/PE, Adaptive Physical Education peggya_taylor 6167 
Teachey Lisa Instructional Aide  lisa_teachey  
Thompson Susan Office Manager  susanl_thompson 6001 
Titus Cathy Math cathy_titus 6188 
Titus Katie Exceptional Education 6, 7, 8 katie_titus 6150 
Toler Kelley School Health Nurse/Exceptional Education  kelley_toler 6031 
Van Vleck Bill English william_vanvleck 6147 
Vaughn Leslie Librarian  leslie_vaughn 6040 
Visaggi Linda Exceptional Education linda_visaggi 6163 
Walker Chris Health/PE 6, 7, 8 christopher_walker 6174 
Walters Brian Health/PE 6, 7, 8 brian_walters 6050 
Warren Elizabeth Secretary  elizabeth_warren 6003 
Williams Alaina Math alaina_williams 6144 
Williamson Susan English susanm_williamson 6116 
Windom Beccy Instructional Aide  rebecca_windom  
Wingfield Michelle English michelle_wingfield 6105 
Woodward Janet Science janet_woodward 6176 
Showing 100 items