Home‎ > ‎School Information‎ > ‎

Contacts

This list will sort by subject matter, then grade level and then last name. The phone number provided is a voice mail number. Please leave teachers a message with your student's name and your contact information. 

To email a teacher, use the email prefix provided and follow it with   @ symbolccpsnet.net
Showing 100 items
Last NameFirst NameSubjectGrade LevelEmail PrefixExtention
Sort 
 
Sort 
 
Sort 
 
Sort 
 
Sort 
 
Sort 
 
Last NameFirst NameSubjectGrade LevelEmail PrefixExtention
Allen Zachary Exceptional Education zachary_allen 6172 
Ameen Betsy Science betsy_ameen 6102 
Anderson Charles Health/PE 6, 7, 8 charles_anderson 6118 
Anthony Erin Spanish 6, 7, 8 erin_anthony 6101 
Berardo Jennifer English 6, 7 jennifer_berardo 6165 
Boush Lucy Science lucy_boush 6108 
Braswell Andrea Exceptional Education andrea_braswell 6109 
Brockenbrough Trayona Instructional Aide  trayona_brockenbroug  
Brown Mann Social Studies/Civics mann_brown 6104 
Buckley Suzanne English suzanne_buckley 6121 
Butler Mauria Math mauria_butler 6119 
Cifranic Lauren Art/Computer Art/Photography 6, 7, 8 lauren_cifranic 6124 
Clay Carolyn Social Studies carolyn_clay 6114 
Clay Kristin Exceptional Education 6, 7, 8 kristin_clay 6142 
Conlon Brian Science 6, 7 brian_conlon 6120 
Crist Cyn Library Assistant  cynthia_crist 6040 
Cristian Carolyn HPE 6, 7, 8 carolyn_cristian 6140 
Davis Lynn Clinic Assistant  lynn_davis 6004 
Donahue Sheila Art 6, 7, 8 mariasheilla_donahue 6152 
Douglas Renee Instructional Aide  verarenee_douglas  
Edlow Cheryl English 7, 8 cheryl_edlow 6125 
Etzold Rob Math 7, 8 robert_etzold 6152 
Farley Andrea English andrea_farley 6111 
Ferguson Jonathan Math jonathan_ferguson 6129 
Fletcher Taylor Orchestra 7, 8 brian_fletcher 6156 
Flores Virginia Spanish 6, 7, 8 virginia_flores 6159 
Frances Misty Instructional Aide  misty_frances  
Freeman Anna Instructional Aide  anna_freeman  
Freitas Jesse Social Studies jesse_freitas 6180 
Galloway Carolyn Business 7, 8 carolyn_galloway 6139 
Garbera Diana Librarian 6, 7, 8 diana_garbera 6040 
Garrett Catherine Attendance  catherine_garrett 6003 
Gattermeir Mary Math 7, 8 mary_gattermeir 6106 
Giles Diane Counseling Technician  diane_giles 6020 
Gorman Darlene Speech Pathologist  darlene_gorman 6154 
Guest Jennifer Social Worker  Jennifer_Guest 6183 
Hagan Sarah Math sarah_hagan 6132 
Halsey Mary English mary_halsey 6135 
Hampton Jennifer Exceptional Education 6, 7, 8 jennifer_hampton 6126 
Hanna Ahlam Instructional Aide  ahlam_hanna  
Harrold Traci Cafeteria Manager  traci_harrold 6060 
Higham Joel Health/PE 6, 7, 8 joel_higham 6137 
Holmes Rick School Resource Officer  ra_holmes 6005 
Hope John Exceptional Education john_hope 6112 
Hutchison Michelle English michelle_hutchison 6105 
Hutto Victoria English, Yearbook, Publications victoria_hutto 6127 
Jackson Rachele Counselor Last Name A-K rachele_jackson 6022 
Jones Peligro Instructional Aide  peligro_jones  
Jordan Holly Chorus 6, 7, 8 holly_jordan 6138 
Kasarda Kara Exceptional Education 6, 7 kara_kasarda 6151 
Kastelberg Amy School Counseling Coordinator TEAMS amy_kastelberg 6023 
Keppel Katie Math katherine_keppel 6120 
King Mary Helen Exceptional Education 6, 7, 8 mary_king 6161 
Krohn Doug Math douglas_krohn 6110 
Kutis Jonathan English/TEAMS Writing 6, 7, 8 jonathan_kutis 6179 
Lane Richard Social Studies richard_lane 6113 
Laughlin Kelly Math kelly_laughlin 6141 
Leber Michael Latin 6, 7, 8 michael_leber 6177 
Lesniak Maria Exceptional Education Coordinator  maria_lesniak 6015 
Ligon Katie Social Studies kathie_ligon 6160 
Limbaugh Hannah English hannah_limbaugh 6123 
Livingston Kimberly Health/PE 6, 7, 8 kimberly_livingston 6146 
Maddox Amy Science 6, 7 amy_maddox 6148 
Maher Michael English michael_maher 6149 
McDaniel Karen School Health Nurse/Exceptional Education  karen_mcdaniel 6031 
Mitchener Jennifer Exceptional Education 6, 7, 8 jennifer_mitchener 6153 
Morris Amanda Instructional Aide  amanda_morris  
Morris Chris Science 6, 7 christopher_morris 6162 
Nablo Renee Counselor Last Name L - Z rita_nablo 6024 
Neiner Jim Band 6, 7, 8 james_neiner 6122 
O'Brien Pamela Exceptional Education 6, 7, 8 pamela_obrien 6134 
Phelps Caitlan Drama 6, 7, 8 caitlan_phelps 6155 
Price Andrew Exceptional Education 6, 7, 8 louis_price 6178 
Quigley Janiene Office Assistant Sr.   6007 
Randall John Social Studies 7, 8 john_randall 6107 
Robinson Deborah Instructional Aide  deborah_robinson  
Rockenbach Plahs Pamela Social Studies 6, 7 pamela_plahs 6158 
Rushing Alisa STEM (Science Technology Engineering Mathematics)  6, 7, 8 alisa_rushing 6169 
Simko Elizabeth Science 7, 8 elizabeth_simko 6143 
Smith Libby Office Assistant  elizabethj_smith 6021 
Stigall Darleen Science darleen_stigall 6166 
Stone Kristin GBOB  kristin_stone  
Stump Kelsey English/Math kelsey_stump 6145 
Szajta Daniel Math daniel_szajta 6131 
Taylor Peggy Health/PE, Adaptive Physical Education peggya_taylor 6167 
Teachey Lisa Instructional Aide  lisa_teachey  
Thompson Susan Office Manager  susanl_thompson 6001 
Titus Cathy Math cathy_titus 6188 
Titus Katie Exceptional Education 6, 7, 8 katie_titus 6150 
Vance Megan Psychologist  Megan_Vance  
Van Vleck Bill English william_vanvleck 6147 
Vaughn Leslie Librarian  leslie_vaughn 6040 
Visaggi Linda Exceptional Education linda_visaggi 6145 
Walker Chris Health/PE 6, 7, 8 christopher_walker 6174 
Warren Elizabeth Secretary  elizabeth_warren 6003 
Williams Alaina Math alaina_williams 6144 
Williamson Susan English susanm_williamson 6116 
Wilson Troy Instructional Aide  troy_wilson  
Windom Beccy Instructional Aide  rebecca_windom  
Woodward Janet Science janet_woodward 6176 
Showing 100 items