Home‎ > ‎School Information‎ > ‎

Contacts

This list will sort by subject matter, then grade level and then last name. The phone number provided is a voice mail number. Please leave teachers a message with your student's name and your contact information.

To email a teacher, use the email prefix provided and follow it with ccpsnet.net
Showing 64 items
Last NameFirst NameGrade Level or SubjectEmail Prefix
Sort 
 
Sort 
 
Sort 
 
Sort 
 
Last NameFirst NameGrade Level or SubjectEmail Prefix
Belcher Dana 1st grade teacher  
Burley Allison  1st grade teacher  
Fincher Joanna 1st grade teacher Joanna_Fincher 
Saferight Kim 1st grade teacher Kimberly_Saferight 
Scheffield Caitly 1st grade teacher  
Hartman Katherine 2nd grade teacher Katherine_Hartman 
Hendricks Ginger 2nd grade teacher Virginia_Hendricks 
Ipock Laura 2nd grade teacher Laura_Ipock 
Long Leslie 2nd grade teacher Leslie_Long 
Ligatti Kim 3rd grade teacher Kimberly_Ligatti 
Patey Cynthia 3rd grade teacher Cynthia_Patey 
Sharp Kate 3rd grade teacher katherinej_sharp 
Stewart Lynn 3rd grade teacher Marilyn_Stewart 
Watts Alicia 3rd grade teacher Alicia_Watts 
Campbell Sue 4th grade teacher Sue_Campbell 
Faris Jeff 4th grade teacher Jeffrey_Faris 
Garofola Meg 4th grade teacher  
Pearson Mary 4th grade teacher Mary_Pearson 
Wilburn Amber 4th grade teacher Amber_Wilburn 
Blais Adam 5th grade teacher Adam_Blais 
Gusewelle Jill 5th grade teacher Jill_Gusewelle 
Kenny Amanda 5th grade teacher Amanda_Kenny 
Phillips Pete 5th grade teacher  
Scott Amy 5th grade teacher Amy_Scott 
Thomas Jessica Art teacher Jessica_Thomas 
Johnson Peter Assistant Principal Peter_Johnson 
Thompson Susan Cafeteria Manager  
Bowers Tessa Clinic Assistant  
Alvis Cathey Computer resource teacher Cathey_Alvis 
Jackson Laura Coordinator of Special Education  
Tillar Sharon Early Childhood Teacher Sharon_Tillar 
Novak Gwen ESOL Teacher Gwendolynne_Novak 
  Exceptional Education teacher  
Armwood Jontue Exceptional Education teacher Jontue_Armwood 
Heyer Amy Exceptional Education teacher Amy_Heyer 
Livick Janet Exceptional Education teacher Janet_Livick 
Neal Marlene Exceptional Education teacher Marlene_Neal 
Peterson Tahisha Exceptional Education teacher Tahisha_Peterson 
Ellerbee Kesha Exceptional Education Teacher Kesha_Ellerbee 
Bedard Kelly Kindergarten teacher Kelly_Bedard 
Kelley Meagan Kindergarten teacher Meagan_Kelley 
McAuliffe Erin Kindergarten teacher Erin_McAuliffe 
Murphy Donna Kindergarten teacher Donnal_Murphy 
Bristow Karen Librarian karen_bristow 
Henderson Andrew Music teacher Andrew_Henderson 
Custer Susan Occupational Therapist Susan_Custer 
Kohowski Evelyn Office Manager Evelyn_Kohowski 
Morgan Garrett Physical Education teacher Garrett_Morgan 
Barnes Katrien Physical Therapist Katrien_Barnes 
Ashbrook Kathy Pre-Kindergarten teacher Kathy_Ashbrook 
Rakes Lisa Pre-Kindergarten teacher Lisa_Rakes 
Rucker Sharon Principal Sharon_Rucker 
Miller Jenna Psychologist  
Blanks Joanna Reading Specialist Joanna_Blanks 
Crawford Margo School Counselor Margo_Crawford 
Bediako Maria School Counselor - Itinerant  
Mahoney  Brendan School Nurse  
  School Social Worker  
Booker Lisa Secretary Lisa_Booker 
Johnson Katie Secretary Maryk_Johnson 
Morris Laura Speech Language Pathologist Laura_Morris 
Seaman Katherine Speech Language Pathologist Katherine_Seaman 
Starr Brenda Title I Math Teacher Brenda_Starr 
Hoisington Karen Title I Reading Teacher Karen_Hoisington 
Showing 64 items