Home‎ > ‎School Information‎ > ‎

Contacts

This list will sort by subject matter, then grade level and then last name. The phone number provided is a voice mail number. Please leave teachers a message with your student's name and your contact information.

To email a teacher, use the email prefix provided and follow it with ccpsnet.net
Showing 64 items
Last NameFirst NameGrade Level or SubjectEmail Prefix
Sort 
 
Sort 
 
Sort 
 
Sort 
 
Last NameFirst NameGrade Level or SubjectEmail Prefix
Fincher Joanna 1st grade teacher Joanna_Fincher 
Morales Wanda 1st grade teacher Wanda_Morales 
Mosby Janya 1st grade teacher Janya_Mosby 
Ramirez Kelli 1st grade teacher Kelli_Ramirez 
Williams Meredith 1st grade teacher Meredith_Williams 
Hartman Katherine 2nd grade teacher Katherine_Hartman 
Hendricks Ginger 2nd grade teacher Virginia_Hendricks 
Ipock Laura 2nd grade teacher Laura_Ipock 
Long Leslie 2nd grade teacher Leslie_Long 
Prince Jill 2nd grade teacher Jill_Prince 
Ligatti Kim 3rd grade teacher Kimberly_Ligatti 
Patey Cynthia 3rd grade teacher Cynthia_Patey 
Sharp Kate 3rd grade teacher katherinej_sharp 
Stewart Lynn 3rd grade teacher Marilyn_Stewart 
Watts Alicia 3rd grade teacher Alicia_Watts 
Campbell Sue 4th grade teacher Sue_Campbell 
Clarke Tina 4th grade teacher Tina_Clarke 
Faris Jeff 4th grade teacher Jeffrey_Faris 
Pearson Mary 4th grade teacher Mary_Pearson 
Wilburn Amber 4th grade teacher Amber_Wilburn 
Blais Adam 5th grade teacher Adam_Blais 
Gusewelle Jill 5th grade teacher Jill_Gusewelle 
Kenny Amanda 5th grade teacher Amanda_Kenny 
Scott Amy 5th grade teacher Amy_Scott 
Thomas Jessica Art Jessica_Thomas 
Kelley  Jennifer Assistant Principal Jennifer_Kelley 
Thompson Susan Cafeteria Manager  
Fuller Lisa Clinic Assistant Lisa_Fuller 
Alvis Cathey Computer Cathey_Alvis 
Spradlin Sharon Early Childhood Teacher Sharon_Spradlin 
Tillar Sharon Early Childhood Teacher Sharon_Tillar 
Novak Gwen ESOL Teacher Gwendolynne_Novak 
Armwood Jontue Exceptional Education teacher Jontue_Armwood 
Heyer Amy Exceptional Education teacher Amy_Heyer 
Johnson Randal Exceptional Education teacher Randal_Johnson 
Livick Janet Exceptional Education teacher Janet_Livick 
Neal Marlene Exceptional Education teacher Marlene_Neal 
Peterson Tahisha Exceptional Education teacher Tahisha_Peterson 
Ellerbee Kesha Exceptional Education Teacher Kesha_Ellerbee 
Bedard Kelly Kindergarten teacher Kelly_Bedard 
Kelley Meagan Kindergarten teacher Meagan_Kelley 
McAuliffe Erin Kindergarten teacher Erin_McAuliffe 
Murphy Donna Kindergarten teacher Donnal_Murphy 
Saferight Kim Kindergarten teacher Kimberly_Saferight 
Bristow Karen Librarian karen_bristow 
Henderson Andrew Music Andrew_Henderson 
Custer Susan Occupational Therapist Susan_Custer 
Kohowski Evelyn Office Manager Evelyn_Kohowski 
Morgan Garrett Physical Education Garrett_Morgan 
Barnes Katrien Physical Therapist Katrien_Barnes 
Ashbrook Kathy Pre-Kindergarten teacher Kathy_Ashbrook 
Rakes Lisa Pre-Kindergarten teacher Lisa_Rakes 
Rucker Sharon Principal Sharon_Rucker 
Knight Erin Psychologist Erin_Knight 
Blanks Joanna Reading Specialist Joanna_Blanks 
Crawford Margo School Counselor Margo_Crawford 
Delaney Rachel School Counselor Rachel_Delaney 
Ostrowski Deborah School Social Worker Deborah_Ostrowski 
Booker Lisa Secretary Lisa_Booker 
Johnson Katie Secretary Maryk_Johnson 
Morris Laura Speech Language Pathologist Laura_Morris 
Seaman Katherine Speech Language Pathologist Katherine_Seaman 
Starr Brenda Title I Math Teacher Brenda_Starr 
Hoisington Karen Title I Reading Teacher Karen_Hoisington 
Showing 64 items