Home‎ > ‎School Information‎ > ‎

Contacts

This list will sort by grade level and then last name. The phone number for the the front office is 768-6195. Please contact the front office in order to leave a message for your child's teacher. 

To email a teacher, use the email prefix provided and follow it with ccpsnet.net
Showing 58 items
Last NameFirst NameGrade Level or SubjectEmail PrefixPhone NumberExtention
Sort 
 
Sort 
 
Sort 
 
Sort 
 
Sort 
 
Sort 
 
Last NameFirst NameGrade Level or SubjectEmail PrefixPhone NumberExtention
Allen  Alycia  1st  alycia_allen   
Blackburn  Betty  Art betty_blackburn   
Booker  Malaka  Guidance  Malaka_ Booker  768-6195 
Bradshaw  Cynthia  4th  cynthia_bradshaw   
Brink  Giuliana  Principal  Giuliana_Brink  804-768-6195  
Broas  Wynne 1st  wynne_broas   
Brock  Becca  Early Childhood Education rebecca_brock   
Buckley  michael PE  michael_buckley    
Campbell Mandy Special Education  amanda_campbell   
Carden  Kristian Deaf and Hard of Hearing Kristian_carden   
Chen  Kai Chinese  kai_chen   
Cimbal Sophia 5th sophia_cimbal   
Clark  Lindsey  1st lindsey_clark   
Denby  Reginia  4th  reginia_denby   
Easter Brittany  Special Education  brittany_easter   
Ellington  Kimberly  Art  kimberly_ellington   
Enslen  Pam  1st  pamela_enslen   
Evaro  LeeAnn  5th  lee_evaro   
Fens Holly 4th  holly_fenns   
Fluker Anita Library anita_fluker   
Gara Cyd Special Education  cyd_gara   
Giles  Carol  Special Education  carol_giles   
Giorgi Teresa 2nd teresa_giorgi   
Glynn  Mary  music  mary_glynn   
Haines  Stephanie 5th  stephanie_haines   
Hart  Jill  2nd jill_hart   
Holiday  Brenda  K  brenda_holiday   
Holmes  Elizabeth  ADP elizabeth_holmes    
Holt  Lisa  k  lisa_holt    
Hughes  MaryJo Speech  maryjo_hughes   
Janiszewski Dawn 3rd dawn_janiszewski   
Johnstone  Kathy   Preschool Special Education  kathy_johnstone   
Kirk  Donna  k  donna_kirk   
Klingingsmith Leesa  Special Education  leesa_klingingsmith   
Kosiarski Colleen  colleen_kosiarski   
Loker  Shelly  k  stephaine_loker   
Luethke Andrea 3rd andrea_luethke   
Mackall Becky Speech  rebecca_mackall   
Moody  Tomekia  Early Childhood Education tomekia_moody   
Murphy  Karla speech  karla_murphy   
Nelson  Andrea  3rd andrea_nelson   
Nordgoard Rachel  rachel_nordgoard   
Patton  Alexandra  alexandra_patton   
Perno  Meghan 4th  meghan_perno   
Putney  Patricia  Special Education Corrdinator patricia_putney   
Rogers  Whitney  PE  whitney_rogers   
Sandsfield-Stier Elisabeth IDP Coordinator  elisabeth_sandsfield   
Saunders  Sherry  5th  sherry_saunders    
Smith  Lauren  1st  lauren_simth   
Splitzgardt  Tatum  Library tatum_splitzgardt   
Susnock  Edie 3rd edith_susnock   
Theobald  Lauren  2nd  lauren_theobald   
Turner  Cynthia  cynthia_turner   
Turner  Aaron  ADP  aaron_Turner   
Walker  Crystal  5  crystal_walker   
Wilt  Tamara  ADP  tamara_wilt    
Wilt  Tamara special eduation tamara_wilt    
Yang  Lucy  Chinese  xue_yang    
Showing 58 items