Home‎ > ‎School Information‎ > ‎

Contacts

This list will sort by grade level and then last name. The phone number for the the front office is 768-6195. Please contact the front office in order to leave a message for your child's teacher. 

To email a teacher, use the email prefix provided and follow it with ccpsnet.net
Showing 70 items
Last NameFirst NameGrade Level or SubjectEmail PrefixPhone NumberExtention
Sort 
 
Sort 
 
Sort 
 
Sort 
 
Sort 
 
Sort 
 
Last NameFirst NameGrade Level or SubjectEmail PrefixPhone NumberExtention
Guest  Jennifer   Jennifer_guest   
Allen  Alycia  1st  alycia_allen   
Broas  Wynne 1st  wynne_broas   
Clark  Lindsey  1st lindsey_clark   
Enslen  Pam  1st  pamela_enslen   
Holt  Lisa  1st  lisa_holt    
Giorgi Teresa 2nd teresa_giorgi   
Hart  Jill  2nd jill_hart   
Kosiarski Colleen  2nd colleen_kosiarski   
Patton  Alexandra  2nd  alexandra_patton   
Theobald  Lauren  2nd  lauren_theobald   
andrews  michelle  3rd  michelle_andrews   
Francy Greta  3rd  Greta_francy    
Hetrick  Kalli  3rd  kalli_hetrick    
Janiszewski Dawn 3rd dawn_janiszewski   
Johnson  Jessica  3rd  jessicac_johnson    
Turner  Cynthia  3rd  cynthia_turner   
Bradshaw  Cynthia  4th  cynthia_bradshaw   
Evans Hannah  4th  hannah_ruck    
Fens Holly 4th  holly_fens   
Nordgaard Rachel  4th  rachel_nordgaard   
Perno  Meghan 4th  meghan_perno   
Cimbal Sophia 5th sophia_cimbal   
Evaro  LeeAnn  5th  lee_evaro   
Haines  Stephanie 5th  stephanie_haines   
Saunders  Sheri 5th  sheri_saunders    
Walker  Crystal  5th  crystal_walker   
Cujas  Suzanne ADP  suzanne_cujas   
Turner  Aaron  ADP  aaron_Turner   
Blackburn  Betty  Art betty_blackburn   
Ellington  Kimberly  Art  kimberly_ellington   
Rowland  Richard  Assistant Principal  richard_rowland   
Chen  Kai Chinese  kai_chen   
Carden  Kristian DHH Kristian_carden   
Edwards Bree DHH breena_edwards   
Grossman Helene DHH helene_Grossman   
Funk  Tammy  ECSE tammy_funk    
Moody  Tomeika  ECSE tomeika_moody   
Arrowood  Kelly  Guidance counselor  kelly_arrowood   
Klipp  Katherine  Guidance Counselor  katherine_klipp    
Coffin  Nichole  Intensive Day Program  Alicia_coffin    
Hubbard  Robin  Intensive Day Program  robin_hubbard    
Smith  Barbara  Intensive Day Program  barbara_smith    
Turner  Caleb  Intensive Day Program  caleb_turner   
Kirk  Donna  k  donna_kirk   
Loker  Shelly  k  stephanie_loker   
Holliday  Brenda  K  brenda_holliday   
Jones  Chelsea  K  chelsea_jones   
Nelson  Andrea  andrea_nelson   
Fluker Anita Library anita_fluker   
Stargardt Tatum  Library tatumk_stargardt   
Glynn  Mary  music  mary_glynn   
Jordan  Rochelle Music  danar_jordan   
Buckley  michael PE  michael_buckley    
Rogers  Whitney  PE  whitney_rogers   
Johnstone  Kathy   Preschool Special Education  patricia_johnstone   
Brink  Giuliana  Principal  Giuliana_Brink  804-768-6195  
Sumner Danise  Reading Specialist  dnaise_sumner   
Andrews  Heather  Special Education  heather_andrews    
Campbell Mandy Special Education  amanda_campbell   
Easter Brittany  Special Education  brittany_easter   
Gara Cyd Special Education  cydney_gara   
Giles  Carol  Special Education  carol_giles   
Justice  Rebecca  Special Education  rebecca_justice   
Kelley  Cynthia  Special Education  cynthia_kelley    
Klinginsmith Leesa  Special Education  leesa_klinginsmith   
Putney  Patricia  Special Education Coordinator patricia_putney   
Murphy  Karla speech  karla_murphy   
Hughes  MaryJo Speech  maryjo_hughes   
Pedini  Jaclyn  Speech Services  jaclyn_pedini   
Showing 70 items