Home‎ > ‎School Information‎ > ‎

Contacts-Faculty and Staff

This list will sort by subject matter, then grade level and then last name. The phone number provided is a voice mail number. Please leave teachers a message with your student's name and your contact information. 

To email a teacher, use the email prefix provided and follow it with   @ symbolccpsnet.net
Showing 97 items
Last NameFirst NameSubjectGrade LevelEmail Prefix
Sort 
 
Sort 
 
Sort 
 
Sort 
 
Sort 
 
Last NameFirst NameSubjectGrade LevelEmail Prefix
Allessie Amy Exceptional Education Amy_Allessie 
Anderson David Math 6,7 David_Anderson 
Apodaca Mary Clinic Assistant  mary_apodaca 
Armstead Kristina  English kristana_armstead 
Arnold Cathy English cathy_arnold 
Bache Carl Language Arts Carl_Bache 
Bayliss  Jessica Health/PE/Fit for Life 6,7,8 Jessica_Bayliss 
Bernard James Technology Education 6,7,8 JamesG_Bernard 
Bernard Taylor Drama 6,7,8 Taylor_Bernard 
Bilthuis Kerri Math 7,8 Kerri_Bilthuis 
Birkeland John Art 6,7,8 John_Birkeland 
Borum Dana Social Studies Dana_Borum 
Bristow Sarah Exceptional Education  Sarah_Bristow 
Brown Marcus Math Marcus_Brown 
Cashion Ryan Health/PE/Fit for Life 6,7,8 Ryan_Cashion 
Chapin Jordan Dean of Students  elizabeth_chapin 
Chilcote Mandy Science Amanda_Chilcote 
Clark John Health/PE 6,7,8 John_Clark 
Clayton Ashlie Social Studies 6,7 Ashlie_Clayton 
Cohen Kate Health/PE/Fit for Life 6,7,8 kaitlin_cohen 
Collins Mary Exceptional Education   mary_collins 
Costantino Stephen Social Studies Stephen_Costantino 
Counoupas Anne Spanish  anne_counoupas 
Delans Chesley Math chesley_delans 
Donahoe Sarah English sarah_donahoe 
Douglas  Janet Exceptional Ed Office Assistant  janet_douglas 
Downing Charlene Office Secretary   charlene_downing 
Flaherty Diane Counseling Tech  diane_flaherty 
Freking Alissa Math Alissa_Freking 
Gall Max Health/PE/Fit for Life 6,7,8 stuartm_gall 
Gallant Jennifer English & Yearbook 6,8 Jennifer_Gallant 
Gist Marie English  Marie_Gist 
Golden Brooke School Nurse  brooke_golden 
Goranson Matthew Social Studies Matthew_Goranson 
Gray Mandy School Counselor  mandy_gray 
Hamilton Rebecca Exceptional Education   rebecca_hamilton 
Harbin Kelley Science 7,8 kelley_harbin 
Hardy Natalie Math Natalie_Hardy  
Hatter Carolyn Science Carolyn_Hatter 
Hayes Arianne Associate Principal  arianne_hayes 
Heim Kathleen English 6,7 Kathleen_Heim 
Henderson Victoria Latin 6,7,8 Victoria_Henderson 
Hicks  Bryan Assistant Principal  bryan_hicks 
Hockenberry Kathy Math Kathleen_Hockenberry 
Homiller Rebecca Science 6,7 Rebecca_Homiller 
Hornberger  MaryKay Office Manager   mary_hornberger 
Hunt Noelle Health/PE/Fit for Life 6,7,8 Noelle_Hunt 
Iacona Patricia  Math  8  patricia_iacona  
Jaeger Karen Science 7,8 Karen_Jaeger 
Jensen Kayla Math Kayla_Jensen 
Johnson Contessa English Contessa_Johnson 
Jones Terry Math Terry_Jones 
Jorgensen Dorene Exceptional Education  Dorene_Jorgensen 
Kennedy Jennifer Science Jennifer_Kennedy 
Krohn Doug Math douglas_krohn 
Lavimodiere Jennifer School Counselor   Jennifer_Lavimodiere 
Lucas Rosalynn Spanish 6,7,8 Rosalynn_Lucas 
Marple Kerry Social Studies Kerry_Marple 
Martin Sylvan Social Studies Sylvan_Martin 
Mattingly Avery Exceptional Education  Avery_Mattingly 
McDermott Colleen Exceptional Education  Colleen_McDermott 
McDonough April  English 6,7 april_mcdonough 
Miller Matt Social Studies  matthew_miller 
Miller Michelle Social Studies Michelle_Miller 
Morgan Gina-Leigh Family & Consumer Science 6,7,8 GinaLeigh_Morgan 
Morris Erika Spanish  erika_morris 
O'Neill Amy Exceptional Education   amy_oneill 
Overby Kyle Science Kyle_Overby 
Owens Christina Science  christina_owens 
Parker-Zinski Susan Chorus 6,7,8 Susan_Parker-Zinski 
Pastore Sharon Science Sharon_Pastore 
Payne Kerianne Math Kerianne_Payne 
Payne Kim Math Kimberley_Payne 
Pennypacker Anne English Anne_Pennypacker 
Petree Timothy Health/PE/Fit for Life 6,7,8 Timothy_Petree 
Powell Kendall English Kendall_Powell 
Powers Deborah Math Deborah_Powers 
Pyle  Kimberly Exceptional Education   kimberly_pyle 
Reese Donita Exceptional Education  Donita_Reese 
Rios Manny Social Studies 6,8 Manuel_Rios 
Roever Susan  School Counselor   susan_roever 
Seaman Julie Exceptional Education  Julie_Seaman 
Shaffer Gordon Math Gordon_Shaffer 
Smith Rachel Social Studies  7,8 rachel_smith 
Smith Sean Exceptional Education  Sean_Smith 
Stallworth Lynn Language Arts Lynn_Stallworth 
Stanfield Pat School Principal   patrick_stanfield 
Tavenner Andrea English Andrea_Tavenner 
Tibbett Doug German  douglas_tibbett 
Vaughan Kathy Science Kathy_Vaughan 
Ward Paula Math Paula_Ward 
Wells Amanda English AmandaM_Wells 
Wenzel Amy Exceptional Education   amelia_wenzel 
Wilbur James Counseling Coordinator  james_wilbur 
Wilkins Michelle Band  michelle_wilkins 
Wilkinson Kit French  catharine_wilkinson 
Yohe David Orchestra/Wold Music 6,7,8 David_Yohe 
Showing 97 items