Home‎ > ‎School Information‎ > ‎

Contacts

This list will sort by subject matter, then grade level and then last name. The phone number provided is a voice mail number. Please leave teachers a message with your student's name and your contact information.

To email a teacher, use the email prefix provided and follow it with ccpsnet.net
Showing 81 items
Last NameFirst NameGrade Level or SubjectEmail Prefix
Sort 
 
Sort 
 
Sort 
 
Sort 
 
Last NameFirst NameGrade Level or SubjectEmail Prefix
Ludlow Michele  Michele_Ludlow 
Gill Darcy Darcy_Gill 
Guillott Kristie Kristie_Guillott 
Kennedy Cara Cara_Kennedy 
Marino Courtney Courtney_Marino 
Rapada Rachel rachel_rapada 
Bell Janine Janine_Bell 
Jackson Marilyn marilyn_Jackson 
Leigh Jessica Jessica_Leigh 
Roberts Pam Pamela_Roberts 
Robinson Rachel Rachel_Maynard 
White Erin Erink_White 
Armistead Tajuana Tajuana_Armistead 
Green Jennifer Jennifer_Green 
Heiderman Lauren Lauren_Heiderman 
Jones Dani Danielle_Jones 
Kelly Daria daria_kelly 
Litwin Brianne Brianne_Litwin 
Wharton Colin 3 CBG colin_wharton 
Eberhard Amy amyr_eberhard 
Harrison Agatha Agatha_harrison 
Ludwin Michele Michele_ludwin 
Ross Lori Lori_Ross 
Seay Nicole Ginney_Seay 
Wood Barbara Barbara_wood 
Frye Mary 4 CBG mary_frye 
Wheeler Jessica 4 CBG  jessica_clothier 
Abel Crystal Crystal_Abel 
Butchyk Kimberly Kimberly_Butchyk  
Elmendorf Maegan Maegan_Elmendorf 
Harmon Kirsten Kirstenn_Harmon 
Walton Savannah Savannah_Walton 
Wells Ginny Virginia_wells 
Richardson Dorothy 5 CBG dorothy_richardson 
Sennewald Susan 5 CBG susan_sennewald 
Stern Liana 5 CBG  Liana_Stern 
Thomas Suzanna Assistant Principal Suzanna_Thomas 
Martin Christan CBG Coordinator Christan_Martin 
Wells Cynthia Clinic Assistant Cynthia_Wells 
Booker Jennifer Dean Jennifer_Booker 
Ferenczy Stefan ESL stefan_ferenczy 
Rogers Lucy ESL lucy_rogers 
Taylor Monteagudo Jennifer ESL jennifer_taylormonte 
Gammon Amy Foreign Language amy_gammon 
McBryde Shannon Headstart - Pre K Shannon_McBryde 
Harding Chance Instructional Designer Chance_Harding 
Brown Carleigh Carleigh_Brown 
Decker Erin Erin_decker 
Mills Alyssa Alyssa_Mills 
Rennolds Leslie Leslie_rennolds 
Spriggs Charlotte charlotte_spriggs 
Back Susan Nurse Susan_Back 
Tasker Mara Permanent Sub Mara_Tasker 
Fillman Bruce Principal Bruce_Fillman 
Nuckols Melanie Reading Specialist Melanie_Nuckols 
Dancey Bethany Reading Teacher bethany_dancey 
Singh Mary Resource - Art  mary_Singh 
McCole Katherine Resource - Art Th, F Katherine_McCole 
Reedy Julie Resource - Library julie_reedy 
Thompson Kaila Resource - Library Itinerant M, F Kaila_Thompson 
Lacatell Anji Resource - Music ann-janette_lacatell 
Evangelisto Matthew Resource - Music Itin. W & Th Matthew_Evangelisto 
Stanley Timothy Resource -PE timothy_stanley 
bova timothy Resource - PE itinerant Timothy_bova 
Estrada Dawn Resource - STEAM Dawn_Estrada 
Bohler Amirah School Counselor Amirah_Bohler 
Nielsen Amanda School Counselor Amanda_Nielsen 
Stoneburner Kaitlyn Special Ed Coordinator Kaitlyn_Stoneburner 
Agnor Somer Special Education Somer_Agnor 
Cartwright Clarence Special Education Clarence_Cartwright 
Goodwin Pamela  Special Education Pamela_Goodwin 
North Erika Special Education erika_north 
Pullen Keyla Special Education Keyla_Pullen 
Shaw Kelly Special Education kelly_shaw 
Wells Sharon Special Education sharon_wells 
Winston Dionne Special Education Dionne_Winston 
Woodward Laura Special Education Laura_Woodward 
Sthreshley Shawn Title I Coach shawn_sthreshley 
Platt Krysten Title I Math  Krysten_Platt 
Lee  Rebecca Title I Reading Rebecca_Lee 
Knost Stephanie VPI Stephanie_Knost 
Showing 81 items