Home‎ > ‎School Information‎ > ‎

Contacts

This list will sort by subject matter, then grade level and then last name. The phone number provided is a voice mail number. Please leave teachers a message with your student's name and your contact information.

To email a teacher, use the email prefix provided and follow it with ccpsnet.net
Showing 78 items
First NameLast NameGrade Level or SubjectEmail
Sort 
 
Sort 
 
Sort 
 
Sort 
 
First NameLast NameGrade Level or SubjectEmail
Alyson Barton 1st Grade Alyson_Barton 
Amber Gipe 1st Grade Amber_Gipe 
Lauren Medina 1st Grade Lauren_Medina 
Rebecca Smart 1st Grade rebecca_smart 
Heather Summerford 1st Grade heather_summerford 
Stephanie Cohen 2nd Grade stephanie_cohen 
Melinda Dart 2nd Grade Melinda_Dart 
Courtney Henry 2nd Grade Courtney_Henry 
Lindsay Jones 2nd Grade Lindsay_Jones 
Becca Lee 2nd Grade Rebecca_Lee 
Latoya Hairston 3rd Grade Latoya_Hairston 
Kristina Holland 3rd Grade kristina_holland 
Tonya Kyle 3rd Grade Tonya_Kyle 
Sarah Link 3rd Grade Sarah_Link 
Kara Na 3rd Grade kara_na 
Debra Terry 3rd Grade Debra_Terry 
Nicole Ayers 4th Grade Nicole_Ayers 
Mallory Keamey 4th Grade Mallory_Keamey 
Amanda Knabel 4th Grade Amanda_Knabel 
Kyle Kuzemchak 4th Grade kyle_kuzemchak 
Lauren Stonerock 4th Grade Lauren_Stonerock 
Brandy Forden 5th Grade brandy_forden 
Kelly Mattei 5th Grade Kelly_Mattei 
Teresa Shelton 5th Grade Teresa_Shelton 
Crystal Willoughby 5th Grade Crystall_Willoughby 
Shell Langston Art Michelle_Langston 
Leah Claudio Assistant Principal Leah_Claudio 
LaNette Parham Bobcat Cafe Manager LaNette_Parham 
Lisa Allen Clinic Assistant Lisa_Allen 
Amanda Hayes ECSE Amanda_Hayes 
Bonnie Farmer ECSE Instructional Assistant Bonnie_Farmer 
Kamesha Smith ED Kamesha_Smith 
Jesus Ramos ESL Instructional Assistant Jesus_RamosSanchez 
Betty Cason ESOL Betty_Cason 
Rita Kramer ESOL Rita_Kramer 
Brooke Pega ESOL Brooke_Pega 
Kelleigh Ledgerwood General Instructional Assistant Kelleigh_Ledgerwood 
Pauline Stronge General Instructional Assistant Pauline_Stronge 
Dawn Chadwick Kindergarten Dawn_Chadwick 
Lauren Harlow Kindergarten Lauren_Harlow 
Sarah Morin Kindergarten Sarah_Morin 
Kristin Wills Kindergarten Kristin_Wills 
Lori Mears Library Lori_Mears 
Carol Buehler Library Assistant Nancy_Buehler 
Alicia Bedard Math Spec Alicia_Bedard 
Philip Brooks Music Philip_Brooks 
Tanya Fleetwood Office Manager Tanya_Fleetwood 
Josefina Gonzalez Office Secretary Josefina_Gonzalez 
Jan Aster OT Jan_Aster 
Linda Luck PALS Linda_Luck 
Tammy McDonald PALS Tammara_Mcdonald 
Joyce Oliver PALS Joyce_Oliver 
Alex Sherman PE Alexandra_Sherman 
Jen Cunningham Pre-K jennifer_cunningham 
Caroline Kilby Pre-K Caroline_Kilby 
Lisa Hill Principal Lisa_Hill 
Kimberly Lemite Psychologist Kimberly_Lemite 
Angela DIVerdi-Payne PT angela_diverdi-payne 
Kathleen Smith Public Health Nurse Kathleen_Smith 
Christy Smith Reading Spec christy_Smith 
Brittney Harris Registration Secretary brittney_harris 
Lauren Mustian School Counselor Lauren_Mustian 
Robin White School Counselor Robin_White 
Sherri Ryan SE Region Sherri_Ryan 
Anna Hebb Social Worker Anna_Hebb 
Nancy Boinest SPED Nancy_Boinest 
Sharon Colgin SPED Sharon_Colgin 
Jan Fletcher SPED Jan_Fletcher 
Vickie Van Nest SPED vickie_vannest 
Christa Dillon SPED - Coordinator christa_dillon 
Karen Austin SPED Instructional Assistant Karen_Austin 
Linda Thompson SPED Instructional Assistant Linda_Thompson 
Monica Dudley Speech monica_dudley 
Susan Niemczyk Speech Susan_Niemczyk 
Melody Locher STEAM Melody_Locher 
Nicole Coleman Title I Nicole_Coleman 
Angela Valentine Title I angela_valentine 
Edith Harrison Title I Math and Reading Edith_Harrison 
Showing 78 items