Home‎ > ‎School Information‎ > ‎

Contacts

This list will sort by subject matter, then grade level and then last name. The phone number provided is a voice mail number. Please leave teachers a message with your student's name and your contact information.

To email a teacher, use the email prefix provided and follow it with ccpsnet.net
Showing 69 items
Last NameFirst NameGrade Level or SubjectEmail Prefix
Sort 
 
Sort 
 
Sort 
 
Sort 
 
Last NameFirst NameGrade Level or SubjectEmail Prefix
Chaves Rachel 1st Grade Rachel_Robinson 
Clarke Sydney 1st Grade Sydney_Clarke 
Fleming Nicole 1st Grade Nicole_Fleming 
Long Annwyn 1st Grade Annwyn_Long 
Meharg Jennifer 1st Grade Jennifer_Meharg 
Sova Seth 1st Grade Seth_Sova 
Atkinson Margaret 2nd grade Margaret_Atkinson 
Furman Mackenzie 2nd Grade Mackenzie_Furman 
Maynard Ashley 2nd Grade Ashley_Maynard 
Musselman Amy 2nd Grade Amy_Musselman 
Wilberger Megan 2nd Grade Megan_Wilberger 
Bickel Jenna 3rd Grade Jenna_Bickel 
Cheda Naomi 3rd Grade Naomi_Cheda 
Glasco Anne 3rd Grade Anne_Glasco 
Moss Kelly 3rd Grade Kelly_Moss 
Pawlukiewicz Kate 3rd Grade Kate_Pawlukiewicz 
Ramey Angela 3rd Grade Angela_Ramey 
Baggette Jennifer 4th grade Jennifer_Baggette 
Hardy Shari 4th Grade Shari_Hardy 
Hockett Jessica 4th Grade Jessica_Hockett 
Saunders Denise 4th Grade Denise_Saunders 
Snyder Allison 4th Grade Allison_Snyder 
Williams Kristi 4th Grade Kristi_Williams 
Bauman Sarah 5th Grade Sarah_Bauman 
Beatty Alison 5th Grade Alison_Beatty 
Bryan Diana 5th Grade Diana_Bryan 
Herdt Allison 5th Grade Allison_Herdt 
Morris Haley 5th Grade Haley_Morris 
Jones Shaneysha Clinic Assistant Shaneysha_Jones 
Goter Katy ESOL Katy_Gorter 
Jenkins Tara ESOL Tara_Jenkins 
Pikington Morgan ESOL Morgan_Pilkington 
Rowan Stephanie ESOL Stephanie_Rowan 
Walls Brittany ESOL Brittany_Walls 
Collins Victoria Exceptional Education Victoria_Collins 
Elliott Melissa Exceptional Education Melissa_Elliott 
McCracken Pamela Exceptional Education Pamela_McCracken 
Momiroska Katerina Exceptional Education Katerina_Momiroska 
Williams Laura Exceptional Education Laura_Williams 
Brackett Shirelle Exceptional Education Coordinator Shirelle_Brackett 
Repole Jennifer Exceptional Education Early Childhood  Jennifer_Repole 
Anderson Starlette Guidance Counselor Starletten_Anderson 
Bailey Angela Guidance Counselor Angela_Bailey 
Belcher Rebecca Kindergarten Sharon_Belcher 
Boston Toni Kindergarten Toni_Boston 
Goldstein Jaimi Kindergarten Jaimi_Goldstein 
Jones Katherine Kindergarten Katherine_Jones 
Parker Monai Kindergarten Monai_Parker 
Surma Elizabeth Kindergarten Elizabeth_Surma 
Winnegan Sonia Kindergarten Sonia_Winnegan 
Lineweaver Lauren  Literacy Specialist  Lauren_Lineweaver 
Forturne Robin Office Manager Robin_Fortune 
Aguirre Maria Office Staff Maria_Aguirre 
Taylor Tawanda Office Staff Tawanda_Taylor 
Davis Christy Pre-Kindergarten Christy_Davis 
Elston Zoe Pre-Kindergarten Zoe_Elston 
Gordon Heather Pre-Kindergarten Heather_Gordon 
Bullock Jacqueline Psychologist Jacqueline_Bullock 
Carper Romona Reading Ramona_Carper 
House Tiffany Reading Tiffany_House 
King Tammy Resource / Art Tammy_King 
Robertson Robby Resource / Computer Robby_Robertson 
Tompkins Amy Resource / Library Amy_Tompkins 
Huffman Jolanta Resource / Music Jolanta_Hoffman 
Erickson Mark Resource / Physical Education  Mark_Erickson 
Voorhies Hailey Speech Pathologist Hailey_Voorhies 
Wray Jessica Speech Pathologist Jessica_Wray 
Wright James Title 1 Math James_Wright 
Lavinka Kimberly Title 1 Reading Kimberly_Lavinka 
Showing 69 items