Home‎ > ‎School Information‎ > ‎

Contacts

This list will sort by subject matter, then grade level and then last name. The phone number provided is a voice mail number. Please leave teachers a message with your student's name and your contact information.

To email a teacher, use the email prefix provided and follow it with ccpsnet.net
Showing 56 items
Last NameFirst NameGrade Level or SubjectEmail Prefix
Sort 
 
Sort 
 
Sort 
 
Sort 
 
Last NameFirst NameGrade Level or SubjectEmail Prefix
Belcher Rebecca 1st Grade Sharon_Belcher 
Boston Toni 1st Grade Toni_Boston 
Meharg Jennifer 1st Grade Jennifer_Meharg 
Musselman Amy 1st Grade Amy_Musselman 
Snyder Allison 1st Grade Allison_Snyder 
Sova Seth 1st Grade Seth_Sova 
Cheda Naomi 2nd Grade Naomi_Cheda 
Clarke Sydney 2nd Grade Sydney_Clarke 
Fleming Nicole 2nd Grade Nicole_Fleming 
House Tiffany 2nd Grade Tiffany_House 
Moss Kelly 2nd Grade Kelly_Moss 
Wilberger Megan 2nd Grade Megan_Wilberger 
Bickel Jenna 3rd Grade Jenna_Bickel 
Glasco Anne 3rd Grade Anne_Glasco 
Pawlukiewicz Kate 3rd Grade Kate_Pawlukiewicz 
Ramey Angela 3rd Grade Angela_Ramey 
Williams Kristi 3rd Grade Kristi_Williams 
Hardy Shari 4th Grade Shari_Hardy 
Hockett Jessica 4th Grade Jessica_Hockett 
Baggette Jennifer 5th grade Jennifer_Baggette 
Bauman Sarah 5th grade Sarah_Bauman 
Bauman Sarah 5th Grade Sarah_Bauman 
Bryan Diana 5th Grade Diana_Bryan 
Herdt Allison 5th Grade Allison_Herdt 
Jones Shaneysha Clinic Assistant Shaneysha_Jones 
Beatty Alison Dean of Students Alison_Beatty 
Pikington Morgan ESOL Morgan_Pilkington 
Walls Brittany ESOL Brittany_Walls 
Collins Victoria Exceptional Education Victoria_Collins 
Elliott Melissa Exceptional Education Melissa_Elliott 
Brackett Shirelle Exceptional Education Coordinator Shirelle_Brackett 
Repole Jennifer Exceptional Education Early Childhood  Jennifer_Repole 
Anderson Starlette Guidance Counselor Starletten_Anderson 
Bailey Angela Guidance Counselor Angela_Bailey 
Goldstein Jaimi Kindergarten Jaimi_Goldstein 
Jones Katherine Kindergarten Katherine_Jones 
Parker Monai Kindergarten Monai_Parker 
Saunders Denise Kindergarten Denise_Saunders 
Winnegan Sonia Kindergarten Sonia_Winnegan 
Lineweaver Lauren  Literacy Specialist  Lauren_Lineweaver 
Forturne Robin Office Manager Robin_Fortune 
Aguirre Maria Office Staff Maria_Aguirre 
Taylor Tawanda Office Staff Tawanda_Taylor 
Davis Christy Pre-Kindergarten Christy_Davis 
Elston Zoe Pre-Kindergarten Zoe_Elston 
Gordon Heather Pre-Kindergarten Heather_Gordon 
Bullock Jacqueline Psychologist Jacqueline_Bullock 
Carper Romona Reading Ramona_Carper 
King Tammy Resource / Art Tammy_King 
Robertson Robby Resource / Computer Robby_Robertson 
Tompkins Amy Resource / Library Amy_Tompkins 
Erickson Mark Resource / Physical Education  Mark_Erickson 
Voorhies Hailey Speech Pathologist Hailey_Voorhies 
Wray Jessica Speech Pathologist Jessica_Wray 
Wright James Title 1 Math James_Wright 
Lavinka Kimberly Title 1 Reading Kimberly_Lavinka 
Showing 56 items