Home‎ > ‎School Information‎ > ‎

Contacts

This list will sort by last name, then subject matter and then grade level.

To email a teacher, use the email prefix provided and follow it with   @ symbolccpsnet.net
Showing 115 items
Last NameFirst NameSubjectGradeEmail Prefix
Sort 
 
Sort 
 
Sort 
 
Sort 
 
Sort 
 
Last NameFirst NameSubjectGradeEmail Prefix
Acome Jen Asst Principal 6th Jennifer_Acome 
Adams Jason Language Arts 6th Shaun_Adams 
Adams Kelly Science 7th Kelly_Adams 
Anderson Ellen Math 8th Ellen_Anderson 
Atkinson Syndi Language Arts 8th Synthia_Atkinson 
Bailey-Clarke Rhonda Math 6th Rhonda_Bailey-Clarke 
Ball Amy Language Arts 8th Amy_Ball 
Ball Bambi Front Office Staff  Bambi_Ball 
Barefoot Bethany Counselor 8th Bethany_Barefoot 
Barker Madeline Band 6th - 8th Madeline_Barker 
Bay Sarah Exceptional Ed 8th Sarah_Bay 
Binswanger Ellen Health/PE 6th - 8th Ellen_Binswanger 
Bonham Debbie Front Office Staff  Deborah_Bonham 
Boyd Dawn Math 6th Dawn_Boyd 
Brooks Addie Office Manager  Adrienne_Brooks 
Castellanos Tammy Librarion  Tammy_Castellanos 
Castelvecchi Dee Health/PE 6th - 8th Deanna_Castelvecchi 
Cequeria Alexandra Language Arts 6th Alexandra_Cequeria 
Chambers Cyndi School Resource Officer  Cindie_Chambers 
Chisholm Megan Exceptional Ed 7th Megan_Chisholm 
Cioffi Jacquie Dean of Students 7th Jacquelyn_Cioffi 
Clements Ann Language Arts 6th Ann_Clements 
Conner Randy Math/Tech Ed 6th - 8th Charles_Conner 
Coppler Laura Science 7th Laura_Coppler 
Coyle-Griffin Cassandra ESOL 6th - 8th Cassandra_Coyle 
Crowder Heather Exceptional Ed Coord  Heather_Crowder 
Davis Vickie Language Arts 6th Vickie_Davis 
Dunn Gina Math 6th Virginia_Dunn 
Evans Kathy Chorus 6th - 8th Kathy_Evans 
Franklin Jaime Front Office Staff  Jaime_Franklin 
Franklin Noelle Social Studies 8th Noelle_Franklin 
Freeze Carmen Exceptional Ed 8th Carmen_Freeze 
Gates Jon Health/PE 6th - 8th Jonathan_Gates 
Gay Angela Social Worker  Angela_Gay 
Gilbert Lynne Health/PE 6th - 8th Lynne_Gilbert 
Graves Debi Social Studies 8th Debra_Graves 
Green Cheryl Language Arts 6th Cheryl_Green 
Haefling Pam Counseling Technician  Pamela_Haefling 
Harville Sara Science 7th Sara_Harville 
Harville Tyus Exceptional Ed 8th Tyus_Harville 
Hendrick Kaylee Science 6th Kaylee_Hendrick 
Heningburg Gwen ESOL 6th - 8th Gwen_Heningburg 
Hobbs Tay Front Office Staff  Artebia_Hobbs 
Hopkinson Lisa Math 8th Lisa_Hopkinson 
Horne Tina Nurse  Catina_Horne 
Humphrey Tres Social Studies 7th LouisE_Humphrey 
Hurst Joy Science 8th Joy_Hurst 
Johnson Kierstyn Speech Pathologist 6th - 8th Kierstyn_Johnson 
Kent Karla Math 8th Karla_Kent 
Kerzanet Justin Language Arts 7th Justin_Kerzanet 
King Billy Health/PE 6th - 8th William_King 
Kirkland Barbara Fiscal Technician  Barbara_Kirkland 
Kistner Johanna Language Arts 8th Johanna_Kistner 
Kump Wendy Language Arts 7th Wendy_Kump 
LaLiberte Erin Math 7th - 8th Erin_LaLiberte 
Lambert Kim Math 7th Kimberly_Lambert  
Linton Tammy Exceptional Ed 6th - 8th Tammy_Linton 
Luke Laurie Social Studies 6th Laurie_Luke 
Mantzouris Bill Instructional Asst  William_Mantzouris 
Marinski Gil Language Arts 7th Gilbert_Marinski 
Martin Kathryn Exceptional Ed 6th & 8th Kathryn_Martin 
Martz Sherry Spanish 6th - 8th Sherry_Martz 
Matthews Jennifer Language Arts 7th Jennifer_Matthews 
McDaniel Emily Librarian  Emily_McDaniel 
Miller Jessica Language Arts 8th Jessica_Miller 
Moon Sherry Front Office Staff  Sherry_Moon 
Murkens Ariel French 6th - 8th Ariel_Graham 
Narron Janie Instructional Asst  Janie_Narron 
Niel Trevor Math 7th Trevor_Niel 
Norman Kristal Math 7th Kristal_Norman 
Olin Heather Social Studies 7th Heather_Olin 
Peppersack Jody MCA  Jody_Peppersack 
Powell Stacy Counselor 6th Stacy_Powell 
Powell Tammy Instructional Asst  Tammy_Powell 
Puckett Sara Exceptional Ed 7th Sara_Puckett 
Rapp Allison Assoc Principal 8th Allison_Rapp 
Reynolds Shania Clinic Assistant  Shania_Reynolds 
Romero Alma Spanish 6th - 8th Alma_Romero 
Sawka Andrew Exceptional Ed 8th Andrew_Sawka 
Sawka Crystal Exceptional Ed 7th Crystal_Sawka 
Schoepflin Jon Band 6th - 8th Jonathan_Schoepflin 
Schultz Kara Exceptional Ed 6th Kara_Schultz 
Schwarz Holly Health/PE 6th - 8th Holly_Schwarz 
Smith Julie Coord. of Assessment & Remediation  Julie_Smith 
Spangler Austin Health/PE 6th - 8th Austin_Spangler 
Spaulding Toby Science 8th Toby_Spaulding 
Speigel Allison Social Studies 6th Allison_Spiegel 
Stanley Martha Theatre 6th - 8th Martha_Stanley 
Stocks Trisha Spanish 6th - 8th Patricia_Stocks 
Strittmatter Matt Principal  Matthew_Strittmatter 
Strohecker Carmen Instructional Asst  Carmen_Strohecker 
Stubbs Susan Creative Writing 8th Susan_Stubbs 
Surber Maryann Math 6th Maryann_Surber 
Synan Megan Science 6th Megan_Synan 
Szybisty Rachel Math 6th - 7th Rachel_Szybisty 
Tillar Brittany Exceptional Ed 6th Brittany_Tillar 
Tillies Valerie Instructional Asst  Valerie_Tillies 
Tobin Heather Language Arts & Creative Writing 7th Heather_StClairTobin 
Tucker Landon Social Studies 8th Landon_Tucker 
Tye Krissie Math 8th Krystal_Tye 
Tynan Ted Psychologist  Edward_Tynan 
Vaughn Beth Science 6th Elizabeth_Vaughn 
Waguespack Deborah Math 7th Deborah_Waguespack 
Walters Lydia Visual Arts 6th - 8th Lydia_Walters 
Watson Dawn Counseling Coord 6th - 8th Dawn_Watson 
Watson Rachel Math 8th Rachel_Watson 
Weber Carina Counselor 7th AnnaCarina_Weber 
Whiting Sharon Long Term Substitute 6th Sharon_Whiting 
Wilson Emily Math 7th Emily_Creasey 
Windom Nick Social Studies 6th Nicholas_Windom 
Wooden Joi Library Asst  Joi_Wooden 
Wright Stacey Tech Integrator  Stacey_Wright 
Yoder Kelly Exceptional Ed 6th - 8th Kelly_Yoder 
Young-Roberson Grand Tutor Monitor  Grand_YoungRoberson 
Zoller Lisa Science 8th Lisa_Zoller  
Showing 115 items