Home‎ > ‎School Information‎ > ‎

Contacts

This list will sort by subject matter, then grade level and then last name. The phone number provided is a voice mail number. Please leave teachers a message with your student's name and your contact information.

To email a teacher, use the email prefix provided and follow it with ccpsnet.net
Showing 103 items
Last NameFirst NameGrade Level or SubjectEmail Prefix
Sort 
 
Sort 
 
Sort 
 
Sort 
 
Last NameFirst NameGrade Level or SubjectEmail Prefix
Logan Tyler Annual Substitute Teacher tyler_logan 
Kanter Adah Art adah_kanter 
McCole Katherine Art Itinerant katherine_mccole 
Cameron Cathy Assistant Principal cathy_cameron 
Gill Jason Assistant Principal jason_gill 
Thomas Teresa Cafeteria Manager teresa_thomas 
Gray Chantell Clinic Assistant chantell_gray 
  Communities in Schools Coordinator  
Cequeria Elizabeth Computer elizabeth_cequeria 
Graham Kirsten Computer Itinerant kirsten_graham 
  Diagnostician  
Rudd Teresa Early Childhood Special Education teresa_rudd 
Andrea Stotts ESOL andrea_stotts 
Handlin Jennifer ESOL jennifer_handlin 
Hawks Rhonda ESOL rhonda_hawks 
Livezey Claudia ESOL claudia_livezey 
Ola Carol ESOL carol_ola 
Veryzer Valerie ESOL valerie_veryzer 
Pittman Jennifer ESOL Aide jennifer_pittman 
Bowers Lee Exceptional Education Aide lee_bowers 
Whitlock-Lancaster Tynekia Exceptional Education Aide tynekia_whitlocklancaster 
Davis Wanda Exceptional Education Aide (ECSE) wanda_davis 
Alford Carly Fifth Grade carly_alford 
Erie Kelly Fifth Grade kelly_erie 
Porter Sarah Fifth Grade sarahT_traylor 
Regan Kathryn Fifth Grade kathryn_regan 
Rivers Veronica Fifth Grade veronica_rivers 
Terrell Alfred Fifth Grade alfred_terrell 
Conrad Kaitlyn First Grade kaitlyn_conrad 
Doherty Adriane First Grade adriane_doherty 
Reuss Mary First Grade mary_reuss 
Schmahl Andrea First Grade andrea_schmahl 
Turner Tina First Grade tina_turner 
Wacks Kathy First Grade kathy_wacks 
Zinkwich Merilie First Grade merilie_zinkwich 
Lara Brittney Fourth Grade brittney_lara 
Richardson Erin Fourth Grade erin_richardson 
Vannoy Ann Fourth Grade ann_vannoy 
Waldrop Jill Fourth Grade jill_waldrop 
York Heather Fourth Grade heather_york 
Cushman Rachel Headstart rachel_cushman 
Sabiston Julie Headstart julie_sabiston 
Hawkes Dianne Instructional Aide dianne_hawkes 
Jennings Marion Instructional Aide marion_jennings 
Lewis Dianne Instructional Aide diannem_lewis 
Post Sylvia Instructional Aide sylvia_post 
Bajaj Devinder Instructional Aide Headstart devinder_bajaj 
Gibbs Tanara Instructional Aide Headstart tanara_gibbs 
Miles Queen Instructional Aide - Pre-K Title 1 queen_miles 
Smith Molly Instructional Aide - Pre-K VPI+ molly_smith 
Aylor Tess Kindergarten tess_aylor 
Cherry Summer Kindergarten summer_cherry 
Darden Quiana Kindergarten quiana_darden 
Evans Brittany Kindergarten brittany_evans 
Kirby Ashley Kindergarten ashley_kirby 
Morris Deanna Kindergarten deanna_morris 
Simon Laura Kindergarten laura_simon 
  Library Instructional Aide  
Locher Melody Math Title 1 melody_locher 
Rooney Hannah Math Title 1 hannah_rooney 
Queen Ashley Math Title I  ashleye_queen 
Newell Susan Media Specialist susan_newell 
Edmonds Vera Media Specialist Itinerant vera_edmonds 
Crouse Vera Music vera_crouse 
Reichel  Ashley Music Itinerant ashley_reichel 
Artis Latasha Office Manager latasha_artis 
Feister Deardre Physical Education  deardre_feister 
Wiseman Timothy Physical Education Itinerant timothy_wiseman 
Riedel Margo Pre-Kindergarten Title 1 margo_riedel 
Boone Nicole Principal nicole_boone 
Sada Deanna Reading Specialist deanna_sada 
Hannaford Nicole Reading Teacher nicole_hannaford 
McLellan Sarah Reading Teacher sarah_mclellan 
Strube Irika Reading Title 1 irika_strube 
Moses Aleisa Registered Nurse aleisa_moses 
Logan Ena School Counselor ena_logan 
Lynch Balsorah School Counselor balsorah_lynch 
Mccaughey Katie School Psychologist Katherine_Mccaughey 
Case Dan Second Grade daniel_case 
Cobb Patricia Second Grade patriciag_cobb 
Evers Carrie Second Grade carrie_evers 
Hilton Kelsey Second Grade kelsey_hilton 
Knight Hollie Second Grade hollie_knight 
McMillian Samantha Second Grade samantha_mcmillian 
Ricotta Kathryn Second Grade kathryn_ricotta 
De la Pena Marleni Secretary marleni_delapena 
Martin Donna Secretary donna_martin 
Dwyer Christi Social Worker christine_dwyer 
Chandler Karen Special Education karen_chandler 
Graham-Jones Nancy Special Education nancy_graham 
Harari Batsheva Special Education batsheva_harari 
Martin Christopher Special Education christopher_martin 
Engel Katie Special Education Coordinator katherine_engel 
Dunnavant Karen Speech karen_dunnavant 
  STEPP Officer  
Boyles Sarah Third Grade sarah_boyles 
Espy-Jones Erika Third Grade erika_espy-jones 
Hansen Teresa Third Grade teresa_hansen 
Leigh Melissa Third Grade melissa_leigh 
Townes Gazetta Third Grade gazetta_townes 
Tyson Brianna Third Grade briannam_tyson 
Yonce Adriana Third Grade adriana_yonce 
Scott Sharon VPI sharond_scott 
Showing 103 items