Home‎ > ‎School Information‎ > ‎

Contacts

This list will sort by subject matter, then grade level and then last name. The phone number provided is a voice mail number. Please leave teachers a message with your student's name and your contact information.

To email a teacher, use the email prefix provided and follow it with ccpsnet.net
Showing 78 items
Last NameFirst NameGrade Level or SubjectEmail PrefixPhone NumberExtention
Sort 
 
Sort 
 
Sort 
 
Sort 
 
Sort 
 
Sort 
 
Last NameFirst NameGrade Level or SubjectEmail PrefixPhone NumberExtention
Boone Nicole admin Nicole_Boone (804) 768-6175 4811 
Pereira Susan admin Susan_Pereira (804) 768-6175 4810 
Wooley Emily Art Emily_Wooley (804) 768-6175 4939 
Ellington Kimberly Art - IT Kimberly_Ellington (804) 768-6175 4970 
Coleman Judy cafeteria Judy_Coleman   
Higgins Brandi cafeteria Brandi_Higgins   
Nancy Rives cafeteria Nancy_Rives   
Wilson Pearl cafeteria Pearl_Wilson   
Mayton Stella cafeteria manager Stella_Mayton (804) 768-6175 4818 
Tuck Marjorie clinic Marjorie_Tuck   
Boehlert Josie counselor Marjorie_Boehlert (804) 768-6175 4825 
Mustian Lauren counselor Lauren_Mustian (804) 768-6175 4826 
Parker Darlene early childhood Darlene_parker (804) 768-6175 4946 
Young Heidi ESOL Heidi_Young (804) 768-6175 4948 
Bailey-Clarke Rhonda fifth Rhonda_Bailey-clarke (804) 768-6175 4924 
Greenwich Susan fifth Susan_Greenwich (804) 768-6175 4925 
Jones Elizabeth fifth Elizabeth_Jones (804) 768-6175 4920 
Pifer Alyssa fifth Alyssa_Pifer (804) 768-6175 4937 
Snow Amy fifth Amyc_Snow (804) 768-6175 4926 
Best Diane first Diane_Best (804) 768-6175 4909 
Herrmann Nancy first Nancy_Hermann (804) 768-6175 4907 
Roinnel Jeanne first Jeanne_Roinnel (804) 768-6175 4905 
Thomason Sherry first Sherry_Thomason (804) 768-6175 4906 
Young Debbie first Debra_Young (804) 768-6175 4908 
Pealer Jennifer forth Jennifer_Pealer (804) 768-6175 4919 
Boyle Kathleen fourth Kathleen_Boyle (804) 768-6175 4916 
Green Cheryl fourth Cheryl_Green (804) 768-6175 4916 
Smith Baylan fourth Baylan_Smith (804) 768-6175 4910 
Ward Jennifer fourth Jennifer_Ward (804) 768-6175 4927 
Sasser Kimberly IDP Kimberly_Sasser (804) 768-6175 4875 
Spriggs Peggi IDP Margaretmary_Spriggs (804) 768-6175 4874 
Weeks Janine IDP Janine_Weeks (804) 768-6175 4828 
Kopp Kirsten IDP-aide Kirsten_Kopp   
Rudd Robin IDP-aide Robin_Rudd   
Bray Teresa instructional assistant Teresa_Bray (804) 768-6175  
Grogan Korin instructional assistant Korin_Grogan (804) 768-6175  
Hartman Marci instructional assistant Marci_Hartman (804) 768-6175  
Magee Sheryl instructional assistant Sheryl_Magee (804) 768-6175  
Martin Anne instructional assistant Anne_Martin (804) 768-6175  
Poltrick Dawn instructional assistant Dawn_Poltrick (804) 768-6175  
Powers Patti instructional assistant Patti_Powers (804) 768-6175  
Barber Elizabeth kindergarten Elizabeth_Barber (804) 768-6175 4901 
Fritz Krista kindergarten Krista_Fritz (804) 768-6175 4900 
Hudson Deborah kindergarten deborah_hudson (804) 768-6175 4903 
Medlin Erin kindergarten erin_medlin (804) 768-6175 4902 
Morehead Julie kindergarten Julie_Morehead (804) 768-6175 4904 
Profita Julie Library Julie_Profita (804) 768-6175 4823 
Goble Marianne library assistant Marianne_Goble (804) 768-6175  
Stargart Tatum Library - IT Tatum_Stargart (804) 768-6175 4972 
McConnell Randy Music Randolph_McConnell (804) 768-6175 4938 
MacDonald Joseph Music - IT Joseph_MacDonald (804) 768-6175 4966 
Bush Brenda Office Brenda_Bush (804) 768-6175 4812 
Clark Diane Office Dianel_Clark (804) 768-6175 4813 
Wienecke Jodi Office Jodi_Wienecke   
Elliot Patsy PALS Tutor Patsy_Elliot (804) 768-6175  
Vay Brenda PALS Tutor Brenda_Vay (804) 768-6175  
Seal Tina P.E. Tina_Seal (804) 768-6175 4837 
Larocque Chris P.E. - IT Chris_Larocque (804) 768-6175 4971 
Kline Kathryn pshycologists Kathryn_Kline   
Koch Sandra Reading Sandra_Koch (804) 768-6175 4940 
Abbott Jodi second Jodi_Abbott (804) 768-6175 4917 
Hawkins Rebecca second Rebecca_Armstrong (804) 768-6175 4023 
Logan Stacie second Stacie_Logan (804) 768-6175 4911 
Rowe Kaye second Kaye_Rowe (804) 768-6175 4914 
Vaden Meredith second Meredith_Vaden (804) 768-6175 4918 
Candalaria Ian special education Ian_Candalaria (804) 768-6175 4822 
Kibiloski Judy special education Judy_Kibiloski (804) 768-6175 4942 
McFadden Molly special education Molly_McFadden (804) 768-6175 4943 
Swartz Jennifer special education Jennifer_Swartz (804) 768-6175 4945 
Williams Katie special education Katherine_Williams (804) 768-6175 4944 
Johnson Kierstyn speech Kierstyn_Johnson (804) 768-6175 4947 
Barber Emily third Emily_Barber (804) 768-6175 4912 
Burrnett Kimberly third Kimberly_Burnett (804) 768-6175 4922 
Gotay Pam third Pamela_Gotay (804) 768-6175 4921 
McNeilly Teresa third Teresa_McNeilly (804) 768-6175 4913 
Watts Rhonda third Rhonda_Watts (804) 768-6175 4915 
Dyke Angie TRA Angela_Dyke (804) 768-6175 4941 
Cequeria Elizabeth TRA - IT Elizabeth_Cequeria (804) 768-6175 4973 
Showing 78 items