Home‎ > ‎CTC @ Courthouse‎ > ‎

Contacts - CTC@Courthouse

This list will sort by subject matter, then grade level and then last name. The phone number provided is a voice mail number. Please leave teachers a message with your student's name and your contact information. 

To email a teacher, use the email prefix provided and follow it with @ccpsnet.net
Showing 62 items
SubjectLast NameFirst NameEmail Prefix
Sort 
 
Sort 
 
Sort 
 
Sort 
 
SubjectLast NameFirst NameEmail Prefix
A+/Computer Systems Steinruck Scott Scott_Steinruck 
Assistant Principal Dimmett Steven Steven_Dimmett 
Automotive Brown Matthew Matthew_Brown 
Automotive Crostic Dennis Dennis_Crostic 
Automotive Henderson Joe Joseph_Henderson 
Automotive Mathews Chris Christopher_Mathews 
Automotive Morris Doug Douglas_Morris 
Baking and Pastry Kimmel Carol Carol_Kimmel 
BioTech Klinger Mary Mary_Klinger 
Bookkeeper Baumann Mary Mary_Baumann 
Cafeteria Manager    
Carpentry Wilson Dale Dale_Wilson 
Child Development Metz Nancy Nancy_Metz 
Cisco Chicester Peyton Peyton_Chicester 
Clinic Technician Jenkins Marita Marita_Jenkins 
Cosmetology Batchelor Sheila Sheila_Batchelor 
Cosmetology Carson Dana Dana_Carson 
Cosmetology Clark Melonie Melonie_Clark 
Cosmetology Murphy Betsy Betsy_Murphy 
Counseling Technician Goad Theresa Theresa_Goad 
Counselor Yeager Dorcas Dorcas_Yeager 
Criminal Justice Mormando Rick Rick_Mormando 
Culinary Arts Kimmel Mark Mark_Kimmel 
Customer Service Hill Nancy Nancy_Hill 
Dental Barthelemy Regena Regena_Barthelemy 
Dental Hitt Melinda Melinda_Hitt 
Digital Arts Holicky Dave David_Holicky 
Electricity Champigny Richard Richard_Champigny 
Electricity Harvey Tim Micheal_Harvey 
Facilities Coordinator Ford Robert Robert_Ford 
Greenhouse/Landscape Lautzenheiser Terry Terry_Lautzenheiser 
HVAC Willis Frank Frank_Willis 
Instructional Aide  Tembe Rita Rita_Tembe 
MCA Buchholz Nanette Nanette_Buchholz 
Medical Assistant Holicky Ginger Ginger_Fuzy 
Medical Assistant Thomas Ashley Ashley_Thomas 
Medical Assistant Totty Robert Robert_Totty 
Medical Systems/Web Hilton Robyn Robyn_Hilton 
Nail Technician Roberts Matt Matthew_Roberts 
Office Assistant Atkins Carole Carole_Atkins 
Office Assistant Minter Jenna Jenna_Minter 
Office Manager McAllister Vicki Vicki_McAllister 
Oracle/Legal Guerin Carol Carol_Guerin 
Photography Groome Nicole Nicole_Groome 
Plumbing Lushbaugh Ronnie Ronnie_Lushbaugh 
Practical Nursing Merlot Connie Connie_Merlot 
Practical Nursing  Myrick Benita Benita_Myrick 
Practical Nursing Pegram Sylvia  Sylvia_Pegram 
Practical Nursing Reilly-Aurelio Annette Annette_ReillyAureli 
Practical Nursing Totty Valerie Valerie_Totty 
Principal Bryant Colleen Colleen_Bryant 
School Counseling Coordinator Sorensen Christopher Christopher_Sorensen 
School Resource Officer Johnson Jim  
Security Monitor Baskerville Donnie Donnie_Baskerville 
Special Education Henry Tarra Tarra_Henry 
TechComm Estep Lynn Lynn_Estep 
TechComm Gangwer Robert Robert_Gangwer 
TechComm Jenkins Holly-Faye Holly_Jenkins 
TechComm Mayo Mary Mary_Mayo 
TechComm Shetterly Nancy Nancy_Shetterly 
Tutor Monitor Pettaway Michael William_Pettaway 
Veterinary Science Dismann Michaela Michaela_Dismann 
Showing 62 items