Home‎ > ‎School Information‎ > ‎

Contacts

This list will sort by subject matter, then grade level and then last name.  To email a teacher, use the email prefix provided and follow it with ccpsnet.net
Showing 73 items
Last NameFirst NameGrade Level or SubjectEmail Prefix
Sort 
 
Sort 
 
Sort 
 
Sort 
 
Last NameFirst NameGrade Level or SubjectEmail Prefix
Duignam Jennike Art jennike_duignam 
Wade Samantha Assistant Principal samantha_wade 
Poh Jodi Clinic jodi_poh 
Nunnally Megan Coordinator of Special Education megan_nunnally 
Jemi-Alade Elaine ESOL elaine_jemialade 
Baskin Vernita Fifth grade vernita_baskin 
Ballentine Renee Fifth Grade renee_ballentine 
Hall Joy Fifth Grade joy_hall 
Pontius Lisa Fifth Grade lisa_pontius 
Pugh Lisa Fifth Grade lisa_pugh 
Gibbons Daryn First Grade daryn_gibbons 
Hill Karen First Grade karen_hill 
Kelly Jesse First Grade jesse_kelly 
Kunkel Catherine First Grade catherine_kunkel 
Smith Elizabeth First Grade elizabetha_smith 
Condon Stephanie Fourth Grade stephanie_condon 
Felix Kristen Fourth Grade kristen_felix 
Hall Kendall Fourth Grade kendall_hall 
Klann Stephanie Fourth Grade stephanie_klann 
Mercedes Natalie Fourth Grade natalie_mercedes 
Condrey Laura Instructional Aide laura_condrey 
Glorfield Susan Instructional Aide susan_glorfield 
Goins Dee Instructional Aide dee_goins 
Adams Denise Instructional Assistant Special Ed denise_adams 
Bottoms Elizabeth Instructional Assistant Special Ed elizabeth_bottoms 
Fair Natasha Instructional Assistant Special Ed natasha_fair 
Sanchez Ana Instructional Assistant Special Ed ana_sanchez 
Callaway Emily Kindergarten emily_callaway 
Hunt Abby Kindergarten abigail_hunt 
Saunders Madison Kindergarten madison_saunders 
Terry Yolanda Kindergarten yolanda_terry 
Thompson Brooke Kindergarten brooke_thompson 
Valerio Juliana Kindergarten juliana_valerio 
Surma Audrey Library audrey_surma 
French-Weaver Diana Library Assistant diana_frenchweaver 
Baker Angela Math Coach angela_baker 
Broderick Meghan Music meghan_broderick 
Nelson Debra Nurse debra_nelson 
Gianfrancesco Cindy Occupational Therapist cindy_gianfrancesco 
Mitchell Stephanie Office Manager stephanie_mitchell 
Armistead Robin PALS robin_armistead 
Carroll-White Chirstina PALS christina_carrollwhi 
Will Robyn PE robynN_will 
Conner Sarah Pre-Kindergarten sarah_conner 
Goff Nancy Pre-Kindergarten IA nancy_goff 
Campos Brian Principal brian_campos 
McCarthy Cynthia Psychologist cynthia_mccarthy 
Barlow-Beveridge Michelle PT michelle_beveridge 
Heath Lynne Reading lynne_heath 
Turkaly Lydia Reading Specialist lydia_turkaly 
Walker Dorothy School Counselor dorothy_walker 
Plumb Kelly Second Grade kelly_plumb 
Rodgers Susan Second Grade susan_rodgers 
Sayar Morsal Second Grade morsal_sayar 
Tubbs Cassie Second Grade cassie_tubbs 
Williams Trina Second Grade trina_williams 
Kotula Deb Secretary Deborah_Kotula 
Richardson Terry Secretary terry_richardson 
Amorino Cynthia Special Education cynthia_amorino 
Craig Julie Special Education julie_craig 
Glass Dale Special Education dale_glass 
Jones Kelly Special Education kelly_jones 
Lerch Darlene Special Education darlene_lerch 
Johnston Anna Speech anna_johnston 
Barber Renee Speech Itinerant renee_barber 
Chilcote Tristan Technology Integrator tristan_chilcote 
Boscana Dana Third Grade dana_boscana 
Hardy Bethany Third Grade bethany_hardy 
Lorenz Christina Third Grade christina_lorenz 
Neal Shelley Third Grade shelley_neal 
Martin Adrian Title I Math Teacher adrian_martin 
Smith Amanda Title I Reading/Math Teacher amandaw_smith 
Curll Dorothy TRA dorothy_curll 
Showing 73 items