Home‎ > ‎School Information‎ > ‎

Contacts

This list will sort by subject matter, then grade level and then last name. The phone number provided is a voice mail number. Please leave teachers a message with your student's name and your contact information.

To email a teacher, use the email prefix provided and follow it with ccpsnet.net
Showing 67 items
Last NameFirst NameGrade Level or SubjectEmail Prefix
Sort 
 
Sort 
 
Sort 
 
Sort 
 
Last NameFirst NameGrade Level or SubjectEmail Prefix
Duignam Jennike Art jennike_duignam 
McDermott Bridget Art Itinerant bridget_mcdermott 
Wade Samantha Assistant Principal samantha_wade 
Elder Martha Clinic martha_elder 
Dobbs Berkeley Computer berkeley_dobbs 
O'Meara Elizabeth ESOL elizabeth_omeara 
Amorino Cynthia Exceptional Education cynthia_amorino 
Glass Dale Exceptional Education dale_glass 
Jones Kelly Exceptional Education kelly_jones 
Lerch Darlene Exceptional Education darlene_lerch 
Nunnally Megan Exceptional Education megan_nunnally 
Taylor Crista Exceptional Education crista_taylor 
Robinson Vernita Fifth grade vernita_robinson 
Kelly Jesse Fifth Grade jesse_kelly 
Martin Adrian Fifth Grade adrian_martin 
Pontius Lisa Fifth Grade lisa_pontius 
Wiens Connie Fifth Grade connie_wiens 
Gibbons Daryn First Grade daryn_gibbons 
Hill Karen First Grade karen_hill 
Kee Whitney First Grade whitney_kee 
Kunkel Catherine First Grade catherine_kunkel 
Smith Elizabeth First Grade elizabetha_smith 
Condon Stephanie Fourth Grade stephanie_condon 
Felix Kristen Fourth Grade kristen_felix 
Hall Kendall Fourth Grade kendall_hall 
Klann Stephanie Fourth Grade stephanie_klann 
Sondgeroth Stefanie Fourth Grade stefanie_sondgeroth 
Adams Denise Instructional Aide denise_adams 
Bottoms Elizabeth Instructional Aide elizabeth_bottoms 
Condrey Laura Instructional Aide laura_condrey 
Glorfield Susan Instructional Aide susan_glorfield 
Goins Dee Instructional Aide dee_goins 
Sanchez Ana Instructional Aide anna_sanchez 
Callaway Emily Kindergarten emily_callaway 
Conner Sarah Kindergarten sarah_conner 
Hill Vicki Kindergarten vicki_hill 
Hunt Abby Kindergarten abigail_hunt 
Thompson Brooke Kindergarten brooke_thompson 
Surma Audrey Library audrey_surma 
Thompson Kaila Library Itinerant kaila_thompson 
Baker Angela Math Coach angela_baker 
Powers Emily Music emily_powers 
Bowman Kathleen Music Itinerant kathleen_bowman 
Richardson Terry Office terry_richardson 
Wilson Patricia Office Manager patricia_wilson 
Pinkleton Cheryl OT cheryl_pinkleton 
Will Robyn PE robynN_will 
Bourne Christopher PE Itinerant christopher_bourne 
Worthington Susannah Pre-K Aide susannah_worthington 
Tetlow Crystal Pre-Kindergarten crystal_tetlow 
Campos Brian Principal brian_campos 
Turkaly Lydia Reading Specialist lydia_turkaly 
McLean Margaret Ann Reading Teacher margaret_mclean 
Furr Deborah Registrar deborah_furr 
Walker Dorothy School Counselor dorothy_walker 
Ledbetter Melanie Second Grade melanie_ledbetter 
Mercedes Natalie Second Grade natalie_mercedes 
Rodgers Susan Second Grade susan_rodgers 
Tubbs Cassie Second Grade cassie_tubbs 
Wagner Channing Second Grade channing_wagner 
Kuck Megan Speech megan_kuck 
Boscana Dana Third Grade dana_boscana 
Hardy Bethany Third Grade bethany_hardy 
Kim Megan Third Grade megan_kim 
Lorenz Christina Third Grade christina_lorenz 
Neal Shelley Third Grade shelley_neal 
Saunders Madison Third Grade madison_saunders 
Showing 67 items