Home‎ > ‎School Information‎ > ‎

Contacts

This list will sort by subject matter, then grade level and then last name. The phone number provided is a voice mail number. Please leave teachers a message with your student's name and your contact information.

To email a teacher, use the email prefix provided and follow it with ccpsnet.net
Showing 68 items
Last NameFirst NameGrade Level or SubjectEmail Prefix
Sort 
 
Sort 
 
Sort 
 
Sort 
 
Last NameFirst NameGrade Level or SubjectEmail Prefix
Seif-Regan Cheryl Art cheryl_regan 
McCole Katherine Art Int.  
Harris Lesley Assistant Principal lesley_harris 
Langhorne Reggie Building Operations Supervisor (BOS) reggie_langhorne 
Kellogg Christina Cafeteria Manager  
Martin Carrie Clinic Assistant  
Adaimack Madeline ESOL madeline_adaimack 
Janer Claudia ESOL claudia_janer 
Jeon Grace ESOL grace_jeon 
Lugo Vilmarie ESOL vilmarie_lugo 
Shepperson Jessica ESOL jessica_shepperson 
Crabtree Ashley Fifth Grade ashley_crabtree 
Hudson Katia Fifth Grade katia_hudson 
Jaco Mary Fifth Grade mary_jaco 
Taggart Gina Fifth Grade gina_taggart 
Greer Nicole First Grade nicole_greer 
McConnell Francine First Grade francine_mcconnell 
Wilson Kimberly First Grade kimberly_wilson 
Carrington Amy Fourth Grade amy_carrington 
Mitchell Denise Fourth Grade denise_mitchell 
Thomas Jennifer Fourth Grade jennifer_thomas 
White Shayna Fourth Grade shayna_white 
Johnson Tiffany Headstart  tiffany_johnson 
Gay Javitta IA  
Clark Kenzie kenzie_clark kenzie_clark 
Luna Sandra Kindergarten sandra_luna 
McDougald Kelly Kindergarten kelly_mcdougald 
Miller-Taylor Jen Kindergarten jen_miller-taylor 
Nichols Sarah Kindergarten sarah_nichols 
Ziegler-Clark Wendy Kindergarten wendy_ziegler-clark 
Anderson Patricia Language Arts Specialist patricia_anderson 
O'Dell Rebekah Librarian rebekah_odell 
Edmonds Vera Librarian Itin. vera_edmonds 
Braxton Rachel Library Asst. rachel_braxton 
Grove-Stover Mary Math Lead Teacher mary_grove-stover 
Shelton Victoria Music victoria_shelton 
Reichel Ashley Music Intin.  
Aceves Barbara Office Manager barbara_aceves 
Schultze Laura PE Teacher laura_schultze 
Wiseman Timothy Physical Education  timothy_wiseman 
Wilson Patrice Principal patrice_wilson 
Jones Diana Reading diana_jones 
Edwards Tammy Reading Teacher tammy_edwards 
Perry Satonya School Counselor satonya_perry 
Livingston Sarah School Nurse sarah_livingston 
Dupuis Jeffrey SE Assistant  
French Donna Second Grade donna_french 
Gibson Grinnell Second Grade grinnell_gibson 
Levine Molly Second Grade molly_levine 
Parham-Prosise Kellie Second Grade kellie_parham-prosise 
Pipher Cara Second Grade cara_pipher 
Rafey Valerie Second Grade valerie_rafey 
Scruggs Dione Second Grade dione_scruggs 
Chavis Valerie Special Education valerie_chavis 
McBee Michael Special Education michael_mcbee 
Reynal Caitlin Special Education caitlin_reynal 
Walton Brenda Special Education brenda_walton 
Stephens Elizabeth Special Education (CSE) elizabeth_stephens 
Mehta Sujata Speech sujata_mehta 
Andress Adria Third Grade adria_andress 
Booth Carolyn Third Grade carolyn_booth 
Gregg Kim Third Grade kim_gregg 
Leily Geng Third Grade leily_geng2 
Sargent Chelsea Third Grade chelsea_sargent 
Toney Katherine Third Grade katherine_toney 
Finch Angela Title I Reading angela_finch 
Head Caroline Title I Reading caroline_head 
Bullock Yolanda TRA yolanda_bullock 
Showing 68 items