Home‎ > ‎School Information‎ > ‎

Contacts

This list will sort by subject matter, then grade level and then last name. The phone number provided is a voice mail number. Please leave teachers a message with your student's name and your contact information.

To email a teacher, use the email prefix provided and follow it with ccpsnet.net
Showing 60 items
Last NameFirst NameGrade Level or SubjectEmail PrefixPhone NumberExtention
Sort 
 
Sort 
 
Sort 
 
Sort 
 
Sort 
 
Sort 
 
Last NameFirst NameGrade Level or SubjectEmail PrefixPhone NumberExtention
Allen-Roach Dr. Christina 1a Principal christina_allen   
Kyser Donald 1b Asst Principal donald_kyser   
Hudson Tina 1c Office Manager tinam_hudson   
Hataway Michelle 1d 11 month Secretary  michelle_hataway   
Brubaker Christi 1st grade christi_brubaker   
Hocutt Shannon 1st grade shannon_hocutt   
Loviza Carol 1st grade carol_loviza   
Peppers Cynthia 1st grade cynthia_peppers   
Quigley Carol 1st grade carol_quigley   
Young LeVon 1st grade levon_young   
Anders Blair 2nd grade blair_anders   
Cox Dana 2nd grade dana_cox   
Maples Phyllis 2nd grade phyllis_maples   
Willis Amanda 2nd grade frances_willis   
Yalung Patricia 2nd grade patriciag_parker   
Frisinger Jacqueline 3rd grade jacqueline_frisinger   
Gregory Candace 3rd grade candace_gregory   
Kaminski Steven 3rd grade steven_kaminski   
Reasoner Jenny 3rd grade jennifer_reasoner   
Smith Kelly 3rd grade kelly_smith   
Cubbage Tiffani 4th grade tiffani_cubbage   
Gard Kristi 4th grade kristina_gard   
Niemaseck Nichole 4th grade nichole_niemaseck   
Prater Jessica 4th grade jessica_prater   
Traveline Hillary 4th grade hillary_traveline   
Carter Jordan 5th grade jordan_carter   
Haist Denay 5th grade denay_haist   
Harrington Maggie 5th grade maggie_harrington   
Kline Christina 5th grade christina_kline   
Luce Danielle 5th grade danielle_luce   
Shields Emily Art emily_shields   
Ellington Kimberly Art Itinerant (Tuesday) kimberly_ellington   
Hawthorne Jill Computer Resource jill_hawthorne   
Templeman Jessica Coordinator of Special Education jessica_templeman@ccpsnet.net   
Ricketts Priscilla ECSE priscilla_ricketts   
Baskerville Jill ESOL jill_baskerville   
Jarrell Joanna ESOL joanna_jarrell   
Rogers Kara ESOL kara_rogers   
Smith William ESOL william_smith   
Ackerly Burns Kindergarten mary_ackerly   
Hart Cynthia Kindergarten cynthia_hart   
Kaufman Cara Kindergarten cara_kaufman   
Pilgrim Lauren Kindergarten lauren_pilgrim   
Tatum Lori Kindergarten lori_tatum   
Stargardt Tatum Library Itinerant (Monday) tatum_stargardt   
Bruckner Kathryn Library Media Specialist kathryn_bruckner   
Atkins David Music david_atkins   
Jordan Dana Music Itinerant (Wednesday) dana_jordan   
Rogers Whitney PE Itinerant whitney_rogers   
LaRocque christopher Physical Education christopher_larocque   
Godfrey Dawn Pre-Kindergarten dawn_godfrey   
Nebe Laurie  Pre-Kindergarten IA laurie_nebe   
Klipp Katie School Counselor Itinerant (Mon & Wed) katherine_klipp   
Herren Renee Special Education shelby_herren   
Keogel Kelly Special Education kelly_keogel   
Pritchett Ellen Special Education ellen_pritchett   
Manzi Lilly Speech Pathologist lilly_manzi   
Edwards Robin Technology Integrator robin_edwards   
Eyerly Kendall Title I Reading kendall_eyerly   
Whitfield Christina Title I Reading christina_whitfield   
Showing 60 items