Home‎ > ‎School Information‎ > ‎

Contacts

This list will sort by subject matter, then grade level and then last name. The phone number provided is a voice mail number. Please leave teachers a message with your student's name and your contact information. 

To email a teacher, use the email prefix provided and follow it with ccpsnet.net

Alternate look-up site:  CCPS/Contacts

Showing 180 items
SubjectLast NameFirst NameEmail PrefixExtension
Sort 
 
Sort 
 
Sort 
 
Sort 
 
Sort 
 
SubjectLast NameFirst NameEmail PrefixExtension
Administration Blanton Adrienne adrienne_blanton Principal 
Administration Brown Rochelle rochelle_brown Dean of Students 
Administration Green Renee renee_green Assistant Principal 
Administration Griffin Adam adam_griffin Assistant Principal 
Administration Harney Edward edward_harney  
Administration Waller Quincy quincy_waller Associate Principal 
Administration - AD Aiken Gregory gregory_aiken Student Activities Director 
CIS Site Coordinator Oxendine Talaya talaya_oxedine  
College and Career Readiness Haskins Latriece latriece_haskins  
CTE Fagan Tisa tisa_fagan Family Consumer Science 
CTE Fore Pat pat_fore EPF, Computer Science 
CTE Gallion Otis otis-gallion Tech Ed Capstone 
CTE Johnson Douglas douglas_johnson Tech Ed 
CTE Oates Susannah susannah_oates Marketing 
CTE Robinson Evelyn evelyn_roberson Business Computer Science 
CTE Wagner Steven steven_wagner Tech Ed 
CTE Ward Adrian adrian_ward Family Consumer Science 
Engineering Specialy Center Hoover Nancy nancy_hoover Coordinator 
English Bailey Aishia aishia_bailey  
English Brock William william_brock  
English Caroline Canning caroline_canning  
English Hackett Gina gina_hackett Dept Chair 
English Harner Katherine katherine_harner  
English Houston Steven steven_houston  
English Jarrard Shannon shannon_jarrard  
English Kaplan Laura laura_kaplan  
English Kauffman Lukis lukis_kauffman  
English Manns Troy troy_manns  
English O'Shea Elizabeth elizabeth_oshea  
English Otey Madison madison_otey Yearbook 
English Reeves Weston weston_reeves  
English Richardson Karen karen_richardson  
English Seal Ashley ashley_seal  
English White Treyber treyber_white  
English Willis Rachel rachel_willis  
English Wilson Kara kara_wilson  
ESL Cooke Patricia patricia_cooke  
ESL Cullinan Alysse alysse_cullinan Dept Chair 
ESL Huerbin Wendy wendy_huerbin  
Exceptional Education Alford Angela angela_alford  
Exceptional Education Almarode Heather heather_almarode  
Exceptional Education Atherton Regina regina_atherton  
Exceptional Education Betz Kim kim_betz  
Exceptional Education Bliley Kimberly kimberly_bliley  
Exceptional Education Bradberry Deborah deborah_bradberry  
Exceptional Education Davis Sarah sarah_davis  
Exceptional Education East (Sullivan Jessica jessica_sullivan  
Exceptional Education Erickson Stephanie stephanie_erickson  
Exceptional Education Flinn Christine christine_flinn  
Exceptional Education Garcia Jennifer jennifer_garcia  
Exceptional Education Gill Jean jean_gill  
Exceptional Education Hooper Pamela pamela_hooper  
Exceptional Education Kalman Robin robin_kalman  
Exceptional Education Morris Judith judith_morris  
Exceptional Education Mudd Rebecca rebecca_mudd  
Exceptional Education Neel David david_neel  
Exceptional Education Perkinson Joanne joanne_perkinson  
Exceptional Education Robinson Julianne julianne_robinson  
Exceptional Education Sasser Kimberely kimberely_sasser  
Exceptional Education Speight Bennie bennie_speight  
Exceptional Education Tillar Keenen keenen_tillar  
Exceptional Education Via Cynthia cynthia_via Dept Chair 
Exceptional Education Waller Chevette chevette_waller  
Exceptional Education Wells Gail gail_wells  
Exceptional Education - Hearing Impaired Rachel Kee rachel_kee  
Exceptional Education - Hearing Impaired Scarboro Diane diane_scarboro  
Exceptional Education - Hearing Impaired Assistant Kearney Leslie leslie_kearney  
Exceptional Education - Interpreter Parker Jenny jenny_parker  
Exceptional Education - Interpreter Rivera Jayne jayne-rivera  
Fine Arts, Art Bailey Alycia alycia_bailey  
Fine Arts, Art Scott Micah micah_scott  
Fine Arts, Chorus Snyder Kelsey kelsey_snyder  
Fine Arts, Drama Harris Robin robin_harris Dept Chair 
Fine Arts, Music-Band Oyan Emily emily_oyan  
Fine Arts, Music-Strings Wells Patrick patrick_wells  
Fine Arts - Music Vocal Batson Kristen kristen_batson  
Fine Arts - Performing Arts Ferguson Kirsten kirsten_ferguson  
Fine Arts - Photography Cimo Charles charles_cimo  
Food Service Quyle Vanessa vanessa_quyle Manager 
Front Office Berry George george_berry MCA 
Front Office Walton Robert robert_walton Facilities 
Interpreter Carreras Alison alison_carreras  
Interpreter Gunther Pam pam_gunther  
Interpreter Parker Jenny jenny_parker  
Interpreter Rivera Jayne jayne_rivera  
Library Henson Tiona tiona_henson  
Library Peresia Deborah deborah_peresie  
Library Szydlowski Maggie maggie_szydlowski  
Main Office Bell Melody melody_bell  
Main Office Cole Monica monica_cole  
Main Office Gustinis Dianna dianna_gustinis  
Main Office Harbert Amy amy_harbert  
Main Office Higgins Whitney whitney_higgins  
Main Office Maitland Kathleen kathy_maitland  
Main Office McDaniel Jennifer jennifer_mcdaniel  
Main Office Wittman Carol bertha_wittman  
Main Office - Attendance  Turner Stephanie   
Main Office - Attendance - Social Worker Giles Tynisa   
Main Office - Nurse Coggins Teresa teresa_coggins  
Main Office - Tutor Monitor Fenner Grady   
Mathematics Brewster Brenda brenda_brewster  
Mathematics Eason (Walter) Leanne leanne_eason  
Mathematics Epperson Emmette james_epperson Co-Dept Chair 
Mathematics Goehle Greg gregory_goehle  
Mathematics Goulet Ryan ryant_goulet  
Mathematics Hammett Shawne shawne_hammett Co-Dept Chair 
Mathematics Jenkins Samantha samantha_jenkins  
Mathematics Justice Nicole nicole_justice  
Mathematics Ligatti Beth elizabeth_ligatti  
Mathematics Martin Natasha natasha_martin  
Mathematics Mulheren Courtney courtney_mulheren  
Mathematics Postupac Cody cody_postupac  
Mathematics Small Melissa melissa_small  
Mathematics Smith Autumn autumn_smith  
Mathematics Smith Daniel daniel_smith  
Mathematics Tawiah Darlington darlington_tawiah  
Mathematics Wierschem Paul paul_wierschem  
Physical Education Barker Crystal crystal_barker Dept Chair 
Physical Education Covington Martha martha_covington  
Physical Education Fields Courtney courtney_ferguson  
Physical Education Herron Christopher christopher_herron  
Physical Education McKinney Marvin marvin_mckinney  
Physical Education Rogers Jessica jessica_rogers  
Physical Education Spencer Scott scott_spencer  
Physical Education Wiseman Jacob jacobR_wiseman  
School Counseling Beck Stephanie stephanie_beck College/Career and Testing 
School Counseling Bryant John john_bryant  
School Counseling Grant Emily emily_grant  
School Counseling Grubb Terrie terrie_grubb  
School Counseling Harman Emily emily_harman  
School Counseling Luck (Denton) Ashley ashley_luck  
School Counseling Millhouse Courtney courtney_millhouse  
School Counseling Nicely Anthony anthony_nicely Coordinator 
School Counseling Pascual Karen karen_pascual  
School Counseling Peerman Marcus marcus_peerman  
School Counseling - Psychologist Harrison Shalisa shalisa_harrison  
School Counseling - Social Worker Merchut-Kuger Catherine Catherine_MerchutKru  
School Counseling - Speech Bailey Alyssa alyssa_bailey  
Science Bennett Teresa teresa_bennett  
Science Currie Kristina kristina_currie  
Science Domke Chris christopher_domke  
Science Hodges Taylor rodney_hodges  
Science Jefferson Ariel ariel_jefferson  
Science King Tamara tamara_king  
Science Leach J'von jvon_leach  
Science Melanko Shane shane_melanko  
Science O'Hern Kelsey kelsey_ohern  
Science Patton Tom thomas_patton  
Science Raimist Kim kimberley_raimist Dept Chair 
Science Raybould Patricia patricia_raybould  
Science Scholtes Peggy peggy_scholtes  
Science Thielsch Helmut helmut_thielsch  
Science Tingen Scott scott_tingen  
Science Washington-Elliott Cheri cheri_washington-elliott  
Social Studies Barnes Darrick darrick_barnes  
Social Studies Canning Adam adam_canning  
Social Studies Damus Emily emily_damus  
Social Studies Deaner Brent brent_deaner  
Social Studies Drummond Katherine katherine_drummond  
Social Studies Dutton Joshua Joshua_Dutton  
Social Studies Hailstock Keisha keisha_hailstock  
Social Studies Hall Rachel rachel_hall Dept Chair 
Social Studies Hinton Michael michael_hinton  
Social Studies Perkins Anthony Anthony_Perkins  
Social Studies Smith Paul paul_smith  
Social Studies Stoll Joseph joseph_stoll  
Social Studies Taylor Troy troy_taylor  
Social Studies Tulli Dan dan_tulli  
Social Studies White Jacob jacob_white  
Social Studies White Jessica jessica_white  
Social Studies - Success Richmond Mary (Cathy) mary_richmond  
Success Pollock David david_pollock  
Success Initiative Bland Matthew matthew_bland  
Transition Coordinator Karousos Angela angela_karousos  
World Language, French Carr Shannon shannon_carr  
World Language, German Wilbey Johnatan johnatan_wilbey  
World Language, Spanish Louis Sebastien sebastien_louis Dept Chair 
World Language, Spanish Macklin Keasia keasia_macklin Dept Chair 
World Language, Spanish Nieto-Mejia Christobal cristobal_nietomejia  
World Language - Spanish Rijo Sarah sarah_rijo  
Showing 180 items