Home‎ > ‎School Information‎ > ‎

Contacts

This list will sort by subject matter, then grade level and then last name.

To email a teacher, use the email prefix provided and follow it with ccpsnet.net
Showing 65 items
Last NameFirst NameGrade Level or SubjectEmail Prefix
Sort 
 
Sort 
 
Sort 
 
Sort 
 
Last NameFirst NameGrade Level or SubjectEmail Prefix
Mercer Rob Art Robert_Mercer 
Marshall Laura Assistant Principal laura_marshall 
Foster Kerry Clinic Assistant Kerry_Foster 
Brown Amy Early Childhood Amy_Brown 
Harrison Shirley Early Childhood Shirley_Harrison 
Pearman Kristine Early Childhood kristine_pearman 
Taylor Cathy Early Childhood - IA Catherine_Taylor 
Bowers Katrina Exceptional Education Katrina_Bowers 
Carrier Lisa Exceptional Education Lisa_Carrier 
Davis Beth Exceptional Education Beth_Davis 
Fleming  Meghan Exceptional Education Meghan_Fleming 
Oakley Evelyn Exceptional Education Evelyn_Oakley 
Pillath Stephanie Exceptional Education Stephanie_Pillath 
Shults Kim Exceptional Education Kimberly_Shults 
Blow Janet Exceptional Education - IA Janet_Blow 
Cortez Denise Exceptional Education - IA Denise_Cortez 
Ebright Lois Exceptional Education - IA Lois_Ebright 
Merchant Pravitz Exceptional Education - IA Pravitz_Merchant 
Messer Michelle Exceptional Education - IA Michelle_Messer 
Nash Donna Exceptional Education - IA Donna_Nash 
Kuzemchak Mary Fifth Grade Mary_Kuzemchak 
Therianos Barbara Fifth Grade Barbara_Therianos 
Bidwell Joanna First Grade Joanna_Bidwell 
Coburn Laurie First Grade Laura_Coburn 
Fabian Trina First Grade Trina_Fabian 
Gough LaAnja First Grade Laanja_Gough 
Hughes Sandra First Grade Sandra_Hughes 
Harritan Jennifer Fourth Grade Jennifer_Harritan 
Hugenberg Betsy Fourth Grade Elizabeth_Hugenberg 
Sisk Leslie Fourth Grade Leslie_Sisk 
Wilhelm Niesa Fourth Grade Niesa_Wilhelm 
Coakley Nancy Instructional Assistant Nancy_Coakley 
Patel Priyanka Instructional Assistant Priyanka_Patel 
Selander Nancy Instructional Assistant Nancy_Selander 
Croxton Anne Kindergarten Anne_Croxton 
Fee Ashley Kindergarten Ashley_Fee 
Kay Sonya Kindergarten Sonya_Kay 
Stockner Pat Kindergarten Patricia_Stockner 
Hunter Liz Librarian Elizabeth_Hunter 
Ford Elizabeth Library Assistant Elizabeth_Ford 
Costley Sarah Math Sarah_Costley 
Kirkbride Jennifer Music Jennifer_Irby 
Mattes Diane Office Manager Diane_Mattes 
Lowery Mary Beth Physical Education Mary_Lowery 
Kline Jana Principal Jana_Kline 
Massa Elizabeth Reading Specialist Elizabeth_Massa 
Bediako Maria School Counselor Maria_Bediako 
Duval Adrienne School Counselor adrienne_duval 
Hutton  Kathy School Nurse Kathy_Hutton 
Pennino Catherine School Psychologist catherine_pennino 
Burchett Dana Second Grade Dana_Burchett 
Latura Angela Second Grade Angela_Latura 
Magnusen Laura Second Grade Laura_Magnusen 
Sagester Jeff Second Grade Jon_Sagester 
Waters Pamela Second Grade Pamela_Waters 
Kohler Lori Secretary Lori_Kohler 
Parks Alease Secretary Alease_Parks 
Williams Stacey Social Worker staceys_williams 
Feliciano Gilbani Spanish Gilbani_Feliciano 
Taylor Melissa Special Education Program Tech Melissa_Taylor 
Price Peggy Speech Peggy_Price 
Anderson Rachel Third Grade RachelJ_Anderson 
Sidari Kristen Third Grade Kristen_Sidari 
Sumner Danise Third Grade Danise_Sumner 
Wowk Sonja Third Grade Sonja_Wowk 
Showing 65 items