Home

Welcome to Woodrow Wilson Middle School
Home of the Yellow Jackets!
715 North 21st Street
Council Bluffs, IA 51501
Telephone: (712) 328-6476
Fax: (712) 328-6479

The mission of Woodrow Wilson Middle School, through the cooperative effort of family, community, and school, is to prepare students for the future.  Our caring and dedicated staff will provide a developmentally appropriate curriculum in a safe and nurturing environment.


Important Announcements
Wilson Book Drive
Teachers are trying to grow their classroom libraries so students can enjoy more books during Independent Reading.

If you have any new or used books at home that you no longer want, please donate them to Wilson.
Drop off books from May 1st—May 28th to room 411. We appreciate your support for Reading At Wilson!

 Leadership Sponsored Talent Show

Auditions - April 30th after school Show - May 14th
Boys and Girls Club:
Our last day of school year programming at Boys & Girls Clubs will be May 10. Bus and snack service will end on that day. We will closed for Member programming from May 11-27. 
 We will reopen for summer programming on May 28. Our summer hours will be M-F 11-5 covered by either the free CCLC Membership or the $30 annual Membership fee. Additional programming is available from 7 – 10:59 a.m. and 5:01-6 p.m. for an additional $70 per week per Member.


YEARBOOKS FOR SALE:
Yearbooks are on sale for $15.00.  For 8th graders you may purchase a t-shirt for an additional $5.00.  Orders are due to the main office by Friday, March 22, 2013.  If you have questions, please contact Ms. Kari Schmidt at 712-28-6476 or kschmidt@cbcsd.org

End of Year Dates to Remember:
May 23, 2013 - End of Year Assemblies

May 28, 2013 - Independent Reading Celebration Dance

Wilson SIP 12-13
See below under files

Calendar:
Summer Breakfast/Lunch Program:
Come and have breakfast and/or lunch at Wilson MS from June 3rd - July 26th.  Breakfast is served from 7:45 to 8:15 and lunch is served from 11:15 to 12:15 free of charge.  Accompanying adult eats free as well. 

Report an absence: 
To report an absence, please either contact the school by phone (712-328-6476) or by email Ms. Wigington

 
                                      
Wilson 3rd Trimester Honor Roll:
Grade Level Student Name Level
8 CALDWELL, ENDIRA JAYNE Gold
8 GOMEZ, MAGGIE NADINE ELAINE Gold
8 GONZALEZ DUARTE, LILIANA Gold
8 HARRILL, MARY ELLEN Gold
8 HELMS, MADELINE EILEEN Gold
8 KUHN, BROOKE MARIE Gold
8 LEYTHAM, TEAYANNA GRACE Gold
8 LINARES, JOSE M Gold
8 MORALES, RUBY Gold
8 SHOWERS, DEAN ABRAHAM Gold
8 YALE, CECELIA Gold
7 ENGLUND, TREASURE ANNE Gold
7 GRELL, GABRIELLE LYNNE Gold
7 HASTIE, HALIE JEAN Gold
7 HIGGINS, CASSANDRA MARY Gold
7 KRUG, BRADLEY GARY Gold
7 LESLEY, CHANDLER JOSEPH Gold
7 MASONER, CAITLYNN ELIZABETH Gold
7 MASS, TUCKER THOMAS Gold
7 MORALES AVALOS, DANIEL Gold
7 RODRIGUEZ, ANA SOFIA Gold
7 STARNER, JOSEPHINE KAY Gold
7 TALAVERA, JOSELYNNE Gold
7 WILEY, ASHLYNN NOELLE Gold
7 WOODS, RACHEL LYNN Gold
6 ALDRICH, EMA Gold
6 BEHRENS, JOEL M Gold
6 BROWN, KAYLEE ANN Gold
6 CAREY, TYANNA ROCHELLE Gold
6 CARROLL, BRADY GENE Gold
6 EVERS, EMMA Gold
6 EXLEY, ALEXIS Gold
6 GANT, MORGAN Gold
6 GAUCIN SANCHEZ, GUADALUPE Gold
6 HERNANDEZ GUTIERREZ, KATYA S Gold
6 MARINIELLO, PETER ROBERT Gold
6 MCINTOSH, CHLOE MARIE Gold
6 MEFFERD, DALEY MARIE Gold
6 SEVERN, EMILY LYNN Gold
6 SMITH, ABIGAIL GRACE Gold
6 VENTURA VIDAL, JESSICA TAYMAR Gold
8 AUFFART, BAILEY RAE Silver
8 BUCKLES, CHEYANNE MARIE Silver
8 BURROUGHS, OLIVEA RAE Silver
8 DONOVAN, CALEB LEE Silver
8 DOREMUS, KAITLIN RUTH Silver
8 HUMPAL, ELIJAH JAMES Silver
8 LEE, MADISON BRIANE Silver
8 PEREZ, DOMINIQUE DANIELLE Silver
8 SIDZYIK, JAMIE M Silver
8 SPIDELL, RYLEE KRISTEEN Silver
8 ZAKARAS, MARISSA LEIGH Silver
7 ARNOLD, MACKINZEY MARIE Silver
7 ARVESEN, MARISSA GABRIELLE Silver
7 BAIN, JOSEPH DEAN Silver
7 BOOTON, BRITTANY M Silver
7 CAVE, PATIENCE SEQUOYAH Silver
7 CHRISTENSEN, ALICE LOUISE Silver
7 COTTEN, LETALEJA LENEE Silver
7 DIEATRICK, JENNA ANN Silver
7 DOFNER, JADEN GLENN Silver
7 DURONCELET, JANAE' ELIZABETH Silver
7 EIKENBERRY, KATELYN FRANCES Silver
7 ELEDGE, ALEXANDRA MARIE Silver
7 GINN, TIMOTHY PAUL Silver
7 HAND, TAYSHAUN MARQUICE Silver
7 HANSON, KOURTNEY FAE Silver
7 HAUXWELL, BRET MICHAEL Silver
7 JAMES, HAILEY NYCOLE Silver
7 JONES, WYATT DALTON Silver
7 KATZENSTEIN, JAIME JESSIE Silver
7 KINNEY, CODY HOWARD Silver
7 LARSON, ANGELA LOUISE Silver
7 LARSON, ANNA PATRICIA Silver
7 NELSON, COURTNEY PATRICIA Silver
7 NEUMANN, AUDREY NOELLE Silver
7 OSBORN, CONNOR MATTHEW Silver
7 PONCE AVILA, GEORGINA IDALIA Silver
7 SMITH, KAYLYNN MARIE Silver
7 WALKER, HALEY JO Silver
6 ALEKSIAK, HAILIE JO Silver
6 ANDERSEN, ALLISON KAYE Silver
6 ASH, ALEXIS MADISON Silver
6 BELL ALLEN, AARON LEE Silver
6 BOLDER, JASMINE Silver
6 CALLAGHAN, AMANDA JANE Silver
6 CHAVARRIA, ANDREW MICHAEL Silver
6 CIRCO, TAYLOR RAY Silver
6 DIAMOND, KAYLEE MARIE ELIZABETH Silver
6 ELDER, GILLIAN KAY Silver
6 EVERS, TAYLOR JADE Silver
6 FERNSIDE, BRITTANY BRIANNE Silver
6 GARCIA, MORGAN TAYLOR Silver
6 HAROLD, TERRY LYNN Silver
6 HAROLD, TY WILLIAM Silver
6 HUMPHREY, SIERRA KOLE Silver
6 LAKEI, OLEKSIY ALEX Silver
6 MALMBERG, ALYSSAH LORRAINE Silver
6 MCDANIEL, CHARITY MAE Silver
6 NEELY, ALANIS DIVINE Silver
6 PALEN, EMYLEE GEORGENA Silver
6 RANKIN, ALENAH MARIE Silver
6 RIEBER, CALEB LEE Silver
6 RODRIGUEZ, VICTORIA RAE Silver
6 ROSENTHAL, KARLEE ANN Silver
6 SAGE, JOSEPH RONALD Silver
6 SANTA CRUZ GARCIA, JENIFER Silver
6 SISK, JAYME ANN Silver
6 SULLIVAN, AUTUMN L Silver
6 SULLIVAN, MARY JEAN Silver
6 TIETSORT, MICKIEL OSBORNE Silver
6 WHITNEY, GRANT LEE Silver
6 WILEY, KEGAN LEE Silver
6 WOOLARD, JUSTICE JAYDLYN Silver
6 WOOLSONCROFT, RYAN MICHAEL Silver
8 AHMED, KADIJA SAHAL Bronze
8 BUTLER, HAILEY LORRAINE Bronze
8 CAREY, DANIEL PATRICK Bronze
8 CLOYD MCDOWELL, MITCHELL DUANE Bronze
8 HEMPHILL, ASHLEY LYN Bronze
8 IBAR, ABDIAZIZ ADAN Bronze
8 JUAYAN, TRISHA MAE Bronze
8 LARSEN, TIANA MARIE Bronze
8 LAWRENCE, FIONA BRINN Bronze
8 LEVIER, DEZZARAE LYNN Bronze
8 MEFFERD, DANIELLE JEAN Bronze
8 MIDKIFF, MCGWIRE EDWARD Bronze
8 MILNER, KARLI NYKOLE Bronze
8 MONTENEGRO, ISABEL N Bronze
8 PETERS, LOGAN MATTHEW Bronze
8 RAYMER, BRIANNA NICOLE Bronze
8 RUBIO, BRANDON MIGUEL Bronze
8 RUBIO, JESUS NICOLO STEVEN Bronze
8 SANTA CRUZ, JESUS A Bronze
8 SAUVAIN, NEESA SAGE Bronze
8 SCHULTZ, RILEY JOE Bronze
8 SMITH, DILLON THOMAS Bronze
7 ALVARADO, ALEXANDER MIGUEL Bronze
7 ARROYO, ADELIN Bronze
7 BRYAN, CYDNEY ALISE Bronze
7 BUSHEY, BRENDYN WAYNE Bronze
7 CARMAN, CHASE MICHAEL Bronze
7 CHENOWETH, RYANNE NICOLE Bronze
7 CHRISTIANSEN, KAYLA MARIE Bronze
7 CLARK, SAMUEL HARRY Bronze
7 CUMBERLEDGE, MAKENZIE ROSE Bronze
7 DEAL, KEYLA Bronze
7 DURRETT, MATTHEW MORLEY Bronze
7 EVANS, REGINALD DEWAYNE Bronze
7 FLOWERS, MITCHELL LEE Bronze
7 FOSTER, NICHOLAS ALAN Bronze
7 GALVAN, JUAN CARLOS Bronze
7 HERNANDEZ, YISEL Bronze
7 JAMES, HANNAH MARIE Bronze
7 KINNEY, COLTON JOE Bronze
7 LOPEZ, DIANNA ESMERALDA Bronze
7 LUGO HUERTA, ANDRES JESUS Bronze
7 MARINIELLO, WYLIE LYNN Bronze
7 MARTIN, ZACHERY EVAN Bronze
7 MCALPINE, JORDAN TAYLOR Bronze
7 MERKURIS, DEVIN ZACHERY Bronze
7 MITCHELL, CALEB EUGENE Bronze
7 NELSON, RAYLYNN LEE Bronze
7 NEWLAND, KAYLEE LYNN Bronze
7 PAGETT, KEEVAN ALLEN DEAN Bronze
7 RATEKIN, DANIELLE NICOLE Bronze
7 RENTERIA, PAOLA Bronze
7 RUEHLE, DAMIAN CHARLES Bronze
7 RUSSELL, SKYE HUNTER Bronze
7 SCHMEIDLER, JOLENE ELIZABETH Bronze
7 SEVERN, KELSEY JORDAN Bronze
7 SOLORIO, JESUS A Bronze
7 STICK, KODY ALLEN Bronze
7 TICE, JUSTIN LEE Bronze
7 WALLACE, LEXIS AUTUMN Bronze
6 AGUILAR LEMUS, MARIA DE'LOS ANGELOS Bronze
6 AHERNS, SKYLAR PAIGE Bronze
6 BAKER, CAMERON DUESHAWN Bronze
6 CHAMBERS, DYLAN ROBERT Bronze
6 DAY, NICOLAS BERNHARD Bronze
6 DOEBELIN, MADISON MAE Bronze
6 EDIE, ABIGAIL EILENE Bronze
6 ELKINS, EZRA LEE Bronze
6 FLEISCHER, KYDEN LINDA Bronze
6 HERRERA, MATTHEW ALLEN Bronze
6 HOGUEISON, LAURA ELIZABETH Bronze
6 IBAR, MOHAMED ADAN Bronze
6 MASEK, JARRED AUSTIN-MARTIN Bronze
6 MINYARD, SHILOH NAOMI Bronze
6 POKORNY, DANIEL JAMES Bronze
6 RATEKIN, JAYME M. Bronze
6 RAY, PAYGE MADISON Bronze
6 RICHARDS, VANESSA ANN MARIE Bronze
6 RILEY, DEAN ANDREW Bronze
6 ROBISON, ASHLEE KYANN Bronze
6 SHEPARD, ALEXIS LYNN Bronze
6 SPENCER, LINDSIE BROOKE Bronze
6 SUAREZ, CITLALI Bronze
6 TAGGART, SAMANTHA ANN Bronze
6 TODD, VALARIE Bronze

Wilson Celebrates the end of the 2nd Trimester
  • Grade 6 Celebrates 
  • YouTube Video

  • Grade 7 Celebrates 

    YouTube Video

  • Grade 8 Celebrates 

    YouTube Video

Wilson 2nd Trimester Honor Roll:
Gold
BUCKLES, CHEYANNE MARIE
GOMEZ, MAGGIE NADINE ELAINE
HARRILL, MARY ELLEN
HELMS, MADELINE EILEEN
LEYTHAM, TEAYANNA GRACE
MEFFERD, DANIELLE JEAN
SHOWERS, DEAN ABRAHAM
SIDZYIK, JAMIE M
ENGLUND, TREASURE ANNE
FLOWERS, MITCHELL LEE
KATZENSTEIN, JAIME JESSIE
MASS, TUCKER THOMAS
MORALES AVALOS, DANIEL
RATEKIN, DANIELLE NICOLE
RODRIGUEZ, ANA SOFIA
STARNER, JOSEPHINE KAY
WALLING, HOPE A
WOODS, RACHEL LYNN
ALDRICH, EMA
BAKER, CAMERON DUESHAWN
BOLDER, JASMINE
BORGES, CALEB EUGENE
EVERS, EMMA
EXLEY, ALEXIS
GANT, MORGAN
GAUCIN SANCHEZ, GUADALUPE
HERNANDEZ GUTIERREZ, KATYA S
JONES, CAITLYN MIA
MARINIELLO, PETER ROBERT
MCDANIEL, CHARITY MAE
PLOURDE, JOSEPH
ROBISON, ASHLEE KYANN
SMITH, ABIGAIL GRACE
VENTURA VIDAL, JESSICA TAYMAR
WOOLSONCROFT, RYAN MICHAEL

Silver:
CALDWELL, ENDIRA JAYNE
CHACON, ISAAC ANTHONY
CLOYD MCDOWELL, MITCHELL DUANE
DAWSON, SARAH DONNARAE
EVANS, HEATHER LEE
GONZALEZ DUARTE, LILIANA
HEMPHILL, ASHLEY LYN
JAVINS, ZARIA
KUHL, TAYLOR NICOLE
LEE, MADISON BRIANE
MIDKIFF, MCGWIRE EDWARD
MILNER, KARLI NYKOLE
MORALES, RUBY
RAYMER, BRIANNA NICOLE
YALE, CECELIA
ZAKARAS, MARISSA LEIGH
ANDERSON, JOSHUA ERIC
ARNOLD, MACKINZEY MARIE
CAVE, PATIENCE SEQUOYAH
CHRISTENSEN, ALICE LOUISE
CHRISTIANSEN, KAYLA MARIE
COTTEN, LETALEJA LENEE
DIEATRICK, JENNA ANN
DOFNER, JADEN GLENN
GALVAN, JUAN CARLOS
GINN, TIMOTHY PAUL
GRELL, GABRIELLE LYNNE
HASTIE, HALIE JEAN
HAUXWELL, BRET MICHAEL
HERNANDEZ, YISEL
HIGGINS, CASSANDRA MARY
KINNEY, CODY HOWARD
LESLEY, CHANDLER JOSEPH
MCALPINE, JORDAN TAYLOR
MERKURIS, DEVIN ZACHERY
OSBORN, CONNOR MATTHEW
PAGETT, KEEVAN ALLEN DEAN
RUSSELL, SKYE HUNTER
STEINKE, ARIANA CECELIA
TALAVERA, JOSELYNNE
TASCHNER, NOEL ANGEL
WILEY, ASHLYNN NOELLE
ALEKSIAK, HAILIE JO
ANDERSEN, ALLISON KAYE
ASH, ALEXIS MADISON
BROWN, KAYLEE ANN
CAREY, TYANNA ROCHELLE
CARROLL, BRADY GENE
CIRCO, TAYLOR RAY
EDIE, ABIGAIL EILENE
FLEISCHER, KYDEN LINDA
HAROLD, TY WILLIAM
HERRERA, MATTHEW ALLEN
HIERS, ANDREW MICHAEL
IBAR, MOHAMED ADAN
KELLEY, KENNETH MICHEAL RAY
LAKEI, OLEKSIY ALEX
MALLORY, ALYSSA BAYLEE
MALMBERG, ALYSSAH LORRAINE
MCINTOSH, CHLOE MARIE
MCLEAN, JOHN
MEFFERD, DALEY MARIE
MILES, LEIGHTON
NEELY, ALANIS DIVINE
PALEN, EMYLEE GEORGENA
PIHL, SHAYNNA RANAE
RANKIN, ALENAH MARIE
RICHARDS, VANESSA ANN MARIE
RIEBER, CALEB LEE
RODRIGUEZ, VICTORIA RAE
ROSENTHAL, KARLEE ANN
SEVERN, EMILY LYNN
SHEPARD, ALEXIS LYNN
SISK, JAYME ANN
SPENCER, LINDSIE BROOKE
STANFIELD, VICTORIA JAI
SULLIVAN, AUTUMN L
THORNBURG, CHEYENNE RAVEN
TIETSORT, MICKIEL OSBORNE
TOTH, CONNER
WOOLARD, JUSTICE JAYDLYN

Bronze:
BARNHOUSE, ALEXIS LEEANN
CHIOCO, CHAYANNE JAMES
FIELDER, EMMA
HEWITT, RILEY ARTHUR
HOLLAND, ISHYAH KAYIAN
LARSEN, TIANA MARIE
LEVIER, DEZZARAE LYNN
MONTENEGRO, ISABEL N
PEREZ, DOMINIQUE DANIELLE
PETERS, LOGAN MATTHEW
RUBIO, BRANDON MIGUEL
SALTS, CRAIG ELIJAH ALLEN
SAUVAIN, NEESA SAGE
SCHULTZ, RILEY JOE
SPIDELL, RYLEE KRISTEEN
WEELBORG, KEITH WESLEY
ALVARADO, ALEXANDER MIGUEL
AVALOS, ALDO
BRYAN, CYDNEY ALISE
CARBAJAL, ASHLEY NITZA
CLARK, SAMUEL HARRY
CUMBERLEDGE, MAKENZIE ROSE
DEAL, KEYLA
DURONCELET, JANAE' ELIZABETH
EIKENBERRY, KATELYN FRANCES
HADDEN, MIRANDA MAE
HAND, TAYSHAUN MARQUICE
JONES, WYATT DALTON
KEY, AUSTIN DANIEL
KINNEY, COLTON JOE
KRUG, BRADLEY GARY
LARSON, ANGELA LOUISE
LARSON, ANNA PATRICIA
MARINIELLO, WYLIE LYNN
MARTINEZ, KIMBERLY
NEUMANN, AUDREY NOELLE
PFLUEGER, GABRIEL MATTHEW ERNEST
PONCE AVILA, GEORGINA IDALIA
ROHRBERG, TEA DENEA
RUEHLE, DAMIAN CHARLES
SOLORIO, JESUS A
SORIA, JOSE ANDRES
VALLE LOPEZ, ROSA NATALE
WALKER, HALEY JO
AGUILAR LEMUS, MARIA DE'LOS ANGELOS
AHERNS, SKYLAR PAIGE
ALBRACHT, MORGAN ANNA MARIE
BEHRENS, JOEL M
BIGELOW, TRISTIN MARIE
CAREY, MAQUAN DAVONTA
CARPENTER, LEAH DAWN
CHAMBERS, DYLAN ROBERT
CHAVARRIA, ANDREW MICHAEL
COLLINS, JACOB EDWARD
DALE, DESIREE ELIZABETH
DAY, NICOLAS BERNHARD
DIAMOND, KAYLEE MARIE ELIZABETH
DOEBELIN, MADISON MAE
DOFNER, JENNA LYNN
EVERS, TAYLOR JADE
FERNSIDE, BRITTANY BRIANNE
GAMEZ GARCIA, ALICIA A
GENTRY, MADILYN JO
GILO, BEAYHA
HAROLD, TERRY LYNN
HEWITT, DANTE ALEXANDER
HUMPHREY, SIERRA KOLE
IBARRA, LUIS
LOCKLEY, SAMANTHA JADE
LUKAVSKY, CAMERON
MARLOW, ISABELLA NIKOLE
MASEK, JARRED AUSTIN-MARTIN
MCELROY, MELANY NICOLE
RHONE, KAITLYN MARIE
RILEY, DEAN ANDREW
ROBBINS, ABIGAIL ANN
ROCHA, MASON MONROE
RUBIO, EMILIO CRUZ
SAGE, JOSEPH RONALD
SALAZAR, JASON DEVEN
SANTA CRUZ GARCIA, JENIFER
SCHMIDT, JACOB BRAD LEE
SCHUSTER, JACOB MICHIAL
SHEW, CARLEE DEANNA
SORIA PUENTES, CARLOS MANUEL
SULLIVAN, MARY JEAN
TACKETT, DONAVAN MICHAEL
VARGAS, SHYANNE MALIYA
VODICKA, ALEXIS LEE
WHITE, EVELYN ROSE
WILEY, KEGAN LEE

Wilson Donates Food for Food Bank
All week students have been donating food to be donated to the Food Bank.  The project was spear headed by Terrance Bladt and Caleb Mitchell.
Thank you to all our students and families for your generosity!

Wilson Celebrates:
1st Trimester Celebration:

YouTube Video


Wilson 1st Trimester Honor Roll:
Gold
LEYTHAM, TEAYANNA GRACE
HELMS, MADELINE EILEEN
HARRILL, MARY ELLEN
MIDKIFF, MCGWIRE EDWARD
EVANS, HEATHER LEE
VANBEEK, DESTINY LYNN
OSBORN, CONNOR MATTHEW
MASS, TUCKER THOMAS
RODRIGUEZ, ANA SOFIA
CUMBERLEDGE, MAKENZIE ROSE
ARNOLD, MACKINZEY MARIE
KATZENSTEIN, JAIME JESSIE
KRUG, BRADLEY GARY
STARNER, JOSEPHINE KAY
HIGGINS, CASSANDRA MARY
VALLE LOPEZ, ROSA NATALE
EIKENBERRY, KATELYN FRANCES
ALDRICH, EMA
BROWN, KAYLEE ANN
EVERS, EMMA
EXLEY, ALEXIS
GANT, MORGAN
GAUCIN SANCHEZ, GUADALUPE
HERNANDEZ, WENDY
MCDANIEL, CHARITY MAE
ROCHA, MASON MONROE
SEVERN, EMILY LYNN
SMITH, ABIGAIL GRACE
ALBRACHT, MORGAN ANNA MARIE
ALEKSIAK, HAILIE JO
CARROLL, BRADY GENE
HERNANDEZ GUTIERREZ, KATYA S
MCELROY, MELANY NICOLE
RICHARDS, VANESSA ANN MARIE
ROSENTHAL, KARLEE ANN
SISK, JAYME ANN
STANFIELD, VICTORIA JAI
VENTURA VIDAL, JESSICA TAYMAR
WOOLSONCROFT, RYAN MICHAEL
JONES, CAITLYN MIA
LAKEI, OLEKSIY ALEX
MEFFERD, DALEY MARIE
HOGUEISON, LAURA ELIZABETH
FLOWERS, MITCHELL LEE    

SILVER:
CHACON, ISAAC ANTHONY
SPIDELL, RYLEE KRISTEEN
CALDWELL, ENDIRA JAYNE
HEWITT, RILEY ARTHUR
MORALES, RUBY
LEE, MADISON BRIANE
GILMORE, CHRISTOPHER J
HEMPHILL, ASHLEY LYN
PEREZ, DOMINIQUE DANIELLE
YALE, CECELIA
GOMEZ, MAGGIE NADINE ELAINE
CHIOCO, CHRISTIAN JOSEPH
GONZALEZ DUARTE, LILIANA
SHOWERS, DEAN ABRAHAM
ABALOS, REBECCA LYNN SAGE
BUCKLES, CHEYANNE MARIE
LARSON, ANNA PATRICIA
TALAVERA, JOSELYNNE
WALKER, HALEY JO
WILEY, ASHLYNN NOELLE
DURONCELET, JANAE' ELIZABETH
ENGLUND, TREASURE ANNE
GRELL, GABRIELLE LYNNE
CAVE, PATIENCE SEQUOYAH
GALVAN, JUAN CARLOS
GINN, TIMOTHY PAUL
HAND, TAYSHAUN MARQUICE
HANSON, KOURTNEY FAE
MCALPINE, JORDAN TAYLOR
PAGETT, KEEVAN ALLEN DEAN
STEINKE, ARIANA CECELIA
TASCHNER, NOEL ANGEL
WOODS, RACHEL LYNN
PONCE AVILA, GEORGINA IDALIA
DIEATRICK, JENNA ANN
HAROLD, DYLAN MATTHEW
CHRISTIANSEN, KAYLA MARIE
HAUXWELL, BRET MICHAEL
HERNANDEZ, YISEL
JAMES, HANNAH MARIE
MITCHELL, CALEB EUGENE
RATEKIN, DANIELLE NICOLE
BRYAN, CYDNEY ALISE
CHRISTENSEN, ALICE LOUISE
LARSON, ANGELA LOUISE
MARINIELLO, WYLIE LYNN
MARTINEZ, KIMBERLY
NEUMANN, AUDREY NOELLE

AHERNS, SKYLAR PAIGE
ANDERSEN, ALLISON KAYE
BAKER, CAMERON DUESHAWN
BEHRENS, JOEL M
BOLDER, JASMINE
COLLINS, JACOB EDWARD
DIAMOND, KAYLEE MARIE ELIZABETH
DONOVAN, GRACE ERIN
GARDNER, TANNER JACOB
HAROLD, TERRY LYNN
HAROLD, TY WILLIAM
HUMPHREY, SIERRA KOLE
RIEBER, CALEB LEE
RILEY, DEAN ANDREW
SCHUSTER, JACOB MICHIAL
SHEPARD, ALEXIS LYNN
SULLIVAN, AUTUMN L
SULLIVAN, MARY JEAN
TAGGART, SAMANTHA ANN
WILEY, KEGAN LEE
WOOLARD, JUSTICE JAYDLYN
LUKAVSKY, CAMERON
ASH, ALEXIS MADISON
CALLAGHAN, AMANDA JANE
CARPENTER, LEAH DAWN
CHAVARRIA, ANDREW MICHAEL
DOEBELIN, MADISON MAE
FLEISCHER, KYDEN LINDA
FRIEZE, RAYVEN TAYLOR
HEARN, ALEXANDRA ROSE
HEIN, CODY LECLAIR
HEWITT, DANTE ALEXANDER
HITE, TAYDEM DEAYAN HOPE
LOCKLEY, SAMANTHA JADE
MALLORY, ALYSSA BAYLEE
MARINIELLO, PETER ROBERT
MARLOW, ISABELLA NIKOLE
MCLEAN, JOHN
MILES, LEIGHTON
PIHL, SHAYNNA RANAE
ROBBINS, ABIGAIL ANN
RODRIGUEZ, VICTORIA RAE
SORIA PUENTES, CARLOS MANUEL
THORNBURG, CHEYENNE RAVEN
TODD, VALARIE

BRONZE:
ZAKARAS, MARISSA LEIGH
KUHL, TAYLOR NICOLE
POOLE, JORDYN MARIA
WEELBORG, KEITH WESLEY
BURROUGHS, OLIVEA RAE
MIRANDA, JUAN GABRIEL
AUFFART, BAILEY RAE
BERA, RILEY RENEE
BROWN, TALEIGHA NICOLE
ELLIS, KAYLEE JEAN
SMITH, DILLON THOMAS
SANDOVAL, TATIANA YAMILETH
COLLIVER ADDISON, ALEXIS JORDAN
GARRINGER, JO DEE C
JUDD, KYLENE MARIE
PETERS, LOGAN MATTHEW
SORIA, SAMUEL
CAREY, DANIEL PATRICK
DONOVAN, CALEB LEE
EVERS, KOLLIN RYAN
FIELDER, EMMA
HOLLAND, ISHYAH KAYIAN
MEFFERD, DANIELLE JEAN
BARNHOUSE, ALEXIS LEEANN
DEAN, KELLEN MATTHEW
FRIEZE, CODY RYAN
SAUVAIN, NEESA SAGE
SPENCER, CARLY ELIZABETH
LEVIER, DEZZARAE LYNN
MERICLE, JOEL ANTHONY
SIDZYIK, JAMIE M
AXTELL, JACOB HARVEY
HUMPAL, ELIJAH JAMES
SCHULTZ, RILEY JOE
SILVA, MARISSA MARIE
CLARK, SAMUEL HARRY
DEWAELE, KATELYN NICOLE
DOFNER, JADEN GLENN
HASTIE, HALIE JEAN
MEEKER, AUSTIN JAMES
ODOL, KUOTT ARIANA
ANDERSEN, CHRISTOPHER SOREN JOSEPH
BOYD, JEDIDIAH JOSEPH
LESLEY, CHANDLER JOSEPH
NELSON, RAYLYNN LEE
SOLORIO, JESUS A
COTTEN, LETALEJA LENEE
CASTANEDA, CRISTOPHER
EVANS, REGINALD DEWAYNE
MORALES ABALOS, DANIEL
OBRECHT, BRANDON EUGENE
ROHRBERG, TEA DENEA
STICK, KODY ALLEN
CLINGENPEEL, TATUM NICOLE
AVALOS, ALDO
JAMES, HAILEY NYCOLE
MATHISON, MADYSON OLYVIA
MEYER, ERICA ROXANNE
SQUIBB, CHANDLER LEE
BRAMMER, BAILEY SAMUEL
CHENOWETH, RYANNE NICOLE
DURRETT, MATTHEW MORLEY
JOHNSON, DYLAN MICHAEL
KUHLMANN, PAIGE A
LOPEZ, DIANNA ESMERALDA
NEWLAND, KAYLEE LYNN
RUEHLE, DAMIAN CHARLES
SCHMEIDLER, JOLENE ELIZABETH
KINNEY, CODY HOWARD
MERKURIS, DEVIN ZACHERY
SANTA CRUZ GARCIA, JENIFER
BORGES, CALEB EUGENE
EVERS, TAYLOR JADE
GARCIA, MORGAN TAYLOR
JAMES, LOGAN JOSEPH
MASEK, JARRED AUSTIN-MARTIN
MCKINNEY, COLTON THOMAS
ALDREDGE, ALLYSA ANN
BIGELOW, TRISTIN MARIE
BUDWELL, ANDREW FRANSISCO
BURBRIDGE, BRIAN JACOB
BURNSIDES, GARRETT BRIAN
DALE, DESIREE ELIZABETH
DOFNER, JENNA LYNN
EDIE, ABIGAIL EILENE
FERNSIDE, BRITTANY BRIANNE
GILO, BEAYHA
HERRERA, MATTHEW ALLEN
HONIG, TAYLOR ANN
KURTZ, JIMMIE
MAVES, ZOE
NEELY, ALANIS DIVINE
PALEN, EMYLEE GEORGENA
POLZIN, KAITLIN J
RAY, PAYGE MADISON
SALAZAR, JASON DEVEN
SWANGER, MACKENZIE MARIE
VARGAS, SHYANNE MALIYA
VERMILYEA, BRYCE
VODICKA, ALEXIS LEE
WATERS, DYLAN LEE
WHITE, EVELYN ROSE
WHITNEY, GRANT LEE
RENTERIA, PAOLA
LARA GARCIA, JAQUELINE
COLLINS, TIANDRE CELESTE
IBAR, MOHAMED ADAN
SALES, ROBERT J


Subpages (1): In the Office
ĉ
atillery@cbcsd.org,
Dec 5, 2012, 10:24 AM
Comments