Supporters

The following are public supporters of the UKIP 1997 Group.  Not all supporters wish to be listed publicly so the number of supporters listed here won't necessarily reflect the total number of supporters of this group.

To register as a supporter of the UKIP 1997 Group, click here.
Showing 62 items
NamePartyPositionBranchParty Official?PPC?UKIP MemberAnonymous
Sort 
 
Sort 
 
Sort 
 
Sort 
 
Sort 
 
Sort 
 
Sort 
 
Sort 
 
NamePartyPositionBranchParty Official?PPC?UKIP MemberAnonymous
Dennis Morgan UKIP Member Darlington     
Stuart Parr UKIP Branch Committee Member Telford & Wrekin     
Charles Elliot UKIP Branch Committee Member Maidstone & The Weald     
David Haresign UKIP Member Hampshire North West     
Paul Andrews UKIP Member Ashford     
Richard Boyle UKIP Member Scotland     
Alexander Monk UKIP Member Lowestoft     
Arlene Florian UKIP Member Bromley     
Carole Terzza UKIP Member Sherwood     
Christopher T Forbes UKIP Branch Chairman & PPC Coventry     
Cliff Dixon UKIP Member Hillingdon     
David Haynes UKIP Member Fylde     
Denis Graham Allen UKIP Branch Chairman, PPC & Councillor Telford & Wrekin     
Derek Armstrong UKIP Councillor Ludlow     
Dr Keith Anderson UKIP Member York     
Glenn Tingle UKIP Branch Chairman & PPC Norwich North     
Harry Aldridge UKIP PPC Horsham     
Jamie Mash UKIP Member      
John Boakes UKIP PPC York, Thirsk and Malton     
John Lenton UKIP Member Swindon     
John Stanford UKIP Branch Secretary Maidstone & The Weald     
John Wilkinson UKIP Branch Secretary Rotherham     
John Wilkinson UKIP Branch Secretary Doncaster     
Keith Woollven UKIP Branch Treasurer Maidstone & The Weald     
Michael Ellison UKIP Member Newcastle/Gateshead     
Mike Hookem UKIP PPC Hull     
Noel Matthews UKIP Member Barrow & Furness     
Paul Barlow UKIP Member Kingston upon Hull     
Peter Jo UKIP Member Bournemouth East     
Peter Lucas UKIP Town Councillor, County Committee Chairman, Branch Membership Secretary  Bournemouth East     
Peter Staveley UKIP Member Croydon     
Richard Aitkins UKIP Member Stevenage     
Richard Lowe UKIP Member Chester     
Richard S Nicholl UKIP       
Ross Taylor UKIP Member Sutton and Cheam     
Samantha Sutton UKIP New Forest West County Organiser     
Stephen Trafford UKIP Member Sittingbourne and Sheppey     
Steven Fowler UKIP Councillor & Young Independence Treasurer None     
Wayne Gray UKIP Activist/Campaigner Dorset     
Wayne Harling UKIP NEC Member Sheffield     
Yasin Akgun UKIP Member South Staffordshire     
Anonymous #1 UKIP Branch Chairman & PPC      
Anonymous #5 UKIP Member      
Anonymous #6 UKIP Member Mid Derbyshire     
Simon Lock Free England Party National Executive Council Member N/A     
Claire Amanda Nicholls (None) N/A N/A     
David B. Wildgoose English Democrats PPC N/A     
Guy Aston Other Branch Chairman Yorkshire     
James McCaffery (None)       
John Botting English Democrats PPC Maidstone     
Julie Brice (None)       
Keith Ridley (None)       
Kevin Cole (None)  Shrewsbury & Atcham     
Len Welsh English Democrats Member Essex     
Nigel Bromage (None) N/A N/A     
Peter Walker (None) N/A N/A     
Sam Brown Other Branch Chairman Havering     
Simon Green (None)       
Tom Wyatt  Free England Party Membership Secretary & North East Regional Organiser Hartlepool     
Anonymous #2 (None) N/A N/A     
Anonymous #3 Other Ex-organiser Birmingham     
Anonymous #4 (None) None      
Showing 62 items
Comments