WOMEN'S ROSTER

                  
                    
                                                                                                          

 PHOTO

NAME

YEAR/ELIGIBILITY


EVENTS

HIGH SCHOOL

HOMETOWN

Sydney Anderson

  SO/SO


Middle Distance

Livonia Churchill

Livonia, MI


Mary Bogardus

JR/SO

 Middle Distance

 Grandville

 Grand Rapids, MI

Hannah Busch

    FR/FR  


Distance

East Lansing

East Lansing, MI

Fiana Comer

  SR/JR 

 
Sprints

East Kentwood

Kentwood, MI

Megan Dassance

  FR/FR  


Sprints

Eaton Rapids

Eaton Rapids, MI

Tori DeSira

SO/SO


Hurdles

Dewitt/GRCC

Dewitt, MI

Jessica Dippel

5TH/SR

Middle Distance

East Kentwood

Kentwood, MI

Erin Drouillard

FR/FR

 
Jumps

Chippewa Hills

Mecosta, MI

Kailey Flint

    JR/SO   


Sprints/ Jumps

Lake City/GVSU

Lake City, MI

Kelsey Grigg

    SO/SO 


Distance

Glen Lake

Glen Lake, MI

Ellen Hackett

 SO/SO 


Distance

Grand Rapids West Catholic

Grand Rapids, MI



  SR/JR

Distance

 Caledonia

 Caledonia, MI

Abby Heiler

    SO/SO 


Middle Distance

St. Charles

St. Charles, MI

Kaitlyn Henninger

    SR/SR 

 
Sprints

St. Charles

St. Charles, MI

Erika Heston

  5TH/SR   

 Sprints/ Hurdles

Haslett

Haslett, MI

Megan Huettner

   SO/SO   


Middle
Distance

Mona Shores

Muskegon, MI


Marissa Ingersoll

  JR/JR
 
Sprints

 Forest Area

 Fife Lake, MI
 

  JR/JR

Sprints

 Reeths Puffer

 Muskegon, MI

Alex King

 JR/JR
Sprints/ Hurdles/ Jumps
 Lakeview

 Lakeview, MI 

Courtney Klawieter

   JR/JR


Sprints

Rockford

Rockford, MI

Dana Kolnitys

   SR/SR  

 Sprints/ Hurdles

Tawas Area

Tawas, MI

Lauren Marsh

    FR/FR   


Middle Distance

Traverse City Central

Traverse City, MI

Angela Maurer

    FR/FR   


Middle Distance

Williamston

Williamston, MI

Kayelin Mazur

    FR/FR   


Middle Distance

Flint Powers Catholic

Flint, MI

Leanne McWain

 FR/FR  


Distance

Grand Rapids Catholic Central

Grand Rapids, MI

Kathy Middaugh

    SO/SO  


Distance

Newaygo

Newaygo, MI

Cara Minto

    So/SO  


Middle Distance

Plainwell

Plainwell, MI


  JR/JR

Distance

 Northville

 Northville, MI

Melissa Nelson

   SO/SO   


Throws

Allen Park Cabrini

Dearborn Heights, MI



  JR/JR
 Middle Distance
 Northview

 Grand Rapids, MI

Molly Peregrine

   FR/FR 


Distance

Traverse City Central

Traverse City, MI

Taylor Pitts

    SO/SO 


Jumps

South Lake

St. Clair Shores, MI



 JR/JR
 Middle Distance
 Hartland

 Hartland, MI

Micaila Rice

JR/JR

 Sprints

 Schoolcraft

 Schoolcraft, MI

Caitlin Rietsema

SR/SR


Distance

Rockford

Rockford, MI

Lindsay Ross

FR/FR


Middle
Distance

Zeeland West

Zeeland, MI

Johanna Samson

    SO/SO 


Sprints

Grand Rapids Catholic Central

Rockford, MI

Ashlee Santiago

    SO/FR   


Middle Distance

Newaygo

Newaygo, MI

AmyGrace Shoop

    FR/FR   


Jumps

Ludington

Ludington, MI

Adri Sigafoose

    FR/FR   


Middle Distance

Northern Michigan Christian

McBain, MI


Megan Skinner

  JR/SO

Distance

 Hartland    

 Hartland, MI

Aileen Smith

    SO/SO 


Distance

Cardinal Mooney Catholic

Shelby Twp, MI

Rachel Spreng

    FR/FR   


Jumps/
Hurdles

Okemos

Lansing, MI

Ayana Stancle

 SR/SR


Throws

East Kentwood

Kentwood, MI

Courtney Truss

FR/FR


Sprints

Traverse City Central

Traverse City, MI



 JR/JR

Distance


 New Boston

 Huron, MI