Emerson Staff
 Administration
 Name/Email Address
 Position
Webpage    
 Cummings, Susan
 Principal  Principal's Corner
 Pinnt, Dawn
 Counselor  Emerson Counselor's Page
 Taylor, Heather
 Secretary  
Teachers
Name/Email Address   Position/Classroom Site  Grade Level/Classroom Site
 Allard, Shannon
 Teacher  Kindergarten
 Baker, Valerie    
 Teacher  Special Education
 Blankenship, Sandi    
 Teacher  Art
 Bloyd, Katie
 Teacher  Grade 1
 Blumenthal, Hannah
 Teacher      Grade 1
 Clear, Berlyn
 Teacher  Special Education
 Coupens, Ashley
 Teacher  Kindergarten
 Foster, Lori
 Teacher  Grade 1
 Gibson, Candice
 Teacher  Kindergarten
 Johnson, Julie
 Teacher  Kindergarten
 Johnston, Bridget
 Teacher  Grade 1
 Kaup, Joseph
 Teacher  PE
 Kloch, Christina
 Teacher  Music
 Kraft, Sherry
 Teacher  Grade 2
 Krul, Courtney
 Teacher  Grade 2
 Kulas, Amy
 Speech Pathologist
 Speech Pathologist
 Lyster, Ann
 Teacher  Grade 1
 Meyer, Amy
 Teacher  Special Education
 Mills, Brenda
 Instructional Coach
 Instructional Coach
 Nordeen, Susie
 Teacher  Grade 1
 Reynaga, Doraly
 Teacher  ELL
 Schroeder, Marci    
 Teacher  Kindergarten
 Tritle, Carey
 Teacher
 Kindergarten
 Wade, Cara
 Teacher/Speech Pathologist  Library/Media           Speech
 Wilson, Debbie
 Teacher      Grade 2
Support Staff      (Click here to Meet your Support Staff)
 Bedient, Suzanne
 Paraprofessional  Grade K - Mrs. Allard
 Boness, Cody     Paraprofessional Library/Media - Mrs. Wade
 Castle, Janet
 Paraprofessional  Speech - Mrs. Wade & Mrs. Kulas
 Coupens, Linda
 Paraprofessional
 ELL - Ms. Reynaga
 Foster, Angela
 Paraprofessional  Grade 1 - Ms. Bloyd
 Frohman, Stephanie
 Paraprofessional  Grade K - Mrs. Schroeder
 Goldstedt, Tamera
 Paraprofessional  Special Education - Mrs. Clear
 Harris, Rebecca
 Paraprofessional
 Special Education - Mrs. Clear
 Hiatt, Teresa
 Paraprofessional  Grade 1 - Mrs. Johnston
 Jensen, Nicole
 Paraprofessional   Special Education - Mrs. Clear
 Mai, Lori
 Paraprofessional  Grade 1 - Mrs. Nordeen
 Mozes, Cheri
 Paraprofessional  Special Education - Mrs. Baker
 Myers, Anita
 Housekeeping  
 Sikes, Brockie
 Housekeeping
 Thiems, Deborah
 Paraprofessional  Grade K - Ms. Coupens
 Vaughn, Geneva
 Paraprofessional  Grade 2 - Mrs. Kraft
 Waggener, Rene
 Paraprofessional  Grade K - Ms. J  Johnson
Subpages (28): View All