H.W. Pages

6th
Grade    
 7th 
Grade
8th
Grade
 Other Classes
Chinook  Caldera
Ice

 Kona Lava RainElectives 
Zephyr  Magma SnowESL 
 6th Gr Specialists 7th Gr Specialists8th Gr Specialists  

Study Sessions


6th

Goodwin: Tuesday 3:45 - 4:15pm

Scott:  Friday 7:40 - 8:10am

Albi: Wednesday 7:40-8:10am

Fox:  Monday 7:40 - 8:10am  


Sterne:  Monday 7:40-8:20am
Bogucki: Thursday 3:45-4:15pm
Bishop: Monday 3:45-4:15pm
Rider:  Thurdays 8:00-8:30am
Peoples: Tuesdays 8:00-8:30am

Schlener: Thursday 7:50-8:20am
Lajevardi: Friday 3:45-4:15pm
Filsinger: Mondays 7:50-8:20am
Gribble: Tuesday 3:45-4:15pm

Coonts: Tuesday 3:50-4:20pm

7th

Wiesner: Friday 8:00-8:30am

Reffel-Lillo: Monday 3:45-4:15pm

Bettcher: Tuesday 3:45 - 4:15pm

Lee: Thursday 3:45-4:15pm


Mueller: Monday 3:45-4:15pm

Orsini: Thursday 3:45-4:15pm

S. Wilson: Monday 3:45 - 4:15pm

Schmidt: Tuesday 3:45-4:15pm


Kean: Monday 7:45 – 8:15am

Wood: Monday 3:45-4:15pm

Wedermyer: Tuesday 7:45 – 8:15am

Ehrlich: Tuesday 3:45-4:15pm


Boyd: Thursdays and Tuesdays 8:00-8:30am



8th

Gutierrez: Wednesdays 8:00-8:30am

Moncada: Tuesdays 3:45-4:15pm

Hurst: Tuesday 3:45-4:15pm

Tisher: Friday 3:45-4:15pm


Martin: Monday 3:45-4:15pm

Figurin: Tuesday 8:00 - 8:30am

Bernardy: Tuesday 3:45-4:15

Husic: Mondays 8:00 - 8:30pm


Cottrell: Tuesdays 8:00-8:30am

Drozda: Monday 3:45-4:15pm

Roberts: Friday 3:45-4:15pm

Brown: Thursday 7:30-8:00am


Klein: Monday 3:45-4:15pm



Electives:

Richardson: Tuesday 3:50-4:20

Cowell: Tuesday: 3:45-4:15pm          

Montgomery: Thursday: 3:45-4:15pm

Clayback: Tuesday 8:00-8:30am

Schneider: Tuesday 8:00-8:30am

Hunyor: Tuesday 7:45-8:15am

Smith: 8th Grade - Tuesday & Thursday 8:00-8:30am / 7th Grade - Monday and Thursday during lunch

Jackson: Tuesdays 8:00-8:30am


Maly: Monday 3:50-4:20pm


Miller: Tuesdays 8:00-8:30 am


Romero: Thursdays 8:00-8:30am


Verikas: Thursday 8:00-8:30am



ELL:

Connely: Tuesday 8:00-8:30am

Delaney: Wednesdays 8:00-8:30am

Salazar: Tuesdays 8:00-8:30am



    
Comments