OneHotMomma‎ > ‎

2019 One Hot Momma Results

(view in desktop mode and make sure the view size is not zoomed in, to see all of the information.)
8 MILE
Bib Last Name First Name   Time
866 Schieber Mark M 1:13:01 1st MALE
862 O'Ryan William M 1:13:26 2ND MALE
844 Hayes Mark M 1:16:30 3RD MALE
867 Seager Monte M 1:20:40
863 O'Dell Kelly F 1:27:54 1ST FEMALE
865 Ross Bob M 1:28:13
846 Homan Greg M 1:29:18
847 Homan Palin F 1:29:26 2ND FEMALE
874 Withers Alexander M 1:30:10
834 Demory Joel M 1:31:39
868 Semick Michael M 1:33:50
836 Eggleston Shelly F 1:34:26 3RD FEMALE
877 Mccreery Joel M 1:34:26
875 Withers Sickles Philip M 1:37:28
848 Icenhour Tammy F 1:45:56
828 Adams Laura F 1:47:25
858 Maynard Rachel F 1:47:28
849 Jenkins Karen F 1:47:30
871 Stevens Stephanie F 1:48:27
855 Leung Cindy F 1:48:54
856 Lisath Debra F 1:50:09
851 Jordan Traci F 1:54:19
869 Smith Erin F 1:54:19
850 Johnson Maureen F 1:54:43
864 Ropp Marie F 1:55:36
853 Knisley Tara F 1:56:16
837 England Jandel F 1:57:00
832 Conrad Susan F 1:57:11
873 Wheeler Stephanie F 1:59:06
870 Steelesmith Jennifer F 2:00:33
880 Cleary Lissa F 2:02:00
831 Castle Denise F 2:02:13
852 Kilburg Leather F 2:02:13
882 Pierce Jennifer F 2:03:21
854 Leichman Melissa F 2:04:00
842 Hanna Amy F 2:04:45
833 Demory Jennifer F 2:06:33
845 Held Amy F 2:09:10
881 Cleary Emma F 2:10:10
840 Frazier Denise F 2:10:32
878 Bradley Angie F 2:10:45
829 Baker Yvonne F 2:17:00
843 Hayes Diana F 2:17:02
876 Worster David M 2:18:20
835 Dorris Tomi F 2:18:22
857 Lisey Nancy F 2:18:24
841 Goble Clark M 2:21:23
860 Minadeo Beth F 2:27:09
861 Mykulyn Cathleen F 2:36:02
830 Belliveau Christine F 3:14:50
879 Belliveau Melissa F 3:14:50









50K
 Bib Last Name First Name   Time
529 Lewis Harvey M 4:37:26 1ST MALE
556 Zall Brandon M 5:07:43 2ND MALE
554 Woods Chelsey F 5:21:39 1ST FEMALE/3RD OVERALL
513 Evans Mick M 5:26:06 3RD MALE
560 Thomas Randal M 5:41:31
518 Gardner Bill M 5:48:51
521 Hastings Shari F 5:49:51 2ND FEMALE
520 Geeting Meagan F 6:14:44 3RD FEMALE
544 Scharrer Bradley M 6:14:45
505 Carender Theresa F 6:22:00
555 Woodworth Nathan M 6:31:04
524 Hradek Doug M 6:32:18
551 Tworek Luke M 6:35:22
546 Seeley Brian M 6:36:25
535 Osborne Marc M 6:43:05
552 Witham Jason M 6:59:52
557 Zellers Molly F 7:02:19
525 Icenhour Jeff M 7:02:22
532 Mondello Matthew M 7:11:03
502 August Ella F 7:14:36
548 Simms Darin M 7:26:38
501 Ames Tiffany F 7:27:57
519 Garen Helen F 7:38:02
517 Foster Shane M 7:45:19
550 Thompson Rachel F 7:49:18
507 Consuegra Kristin F 7:54:39
543 San Filippo Daniel M 7:59:29
533 Moran Ashley F 8:10:10
549 Taylor Michael M 8:13:29
553 Wolf Kathy F 8:17:06
508 Davis Ben M 8:20:16
522 Hayes Jennie F 8:24:04
516 Forman Sarah F 8:26:21
503 Baker Troy M 8:30:52
512 Engelhart Dale M 8:32:50
504 Bravo Valery F 8:44:34
506 Colligan Sarah F 8:44:34
510 Dombrowski Marisa F 8:44:34
545 Scott Stacy F 8:46:07
527 Kearns Larry M 8:53:06
530 Lisey Robert M 9:06:52
537 Petkus George M 9:19:55
541 Roberts Stan M 9:34:14
539 Porter Ricky M 10:45:37
514 Fent William M 11:48:20
559 Hopkins David M  8:30:52
540 Reese Karey M  8:45:14
542 San Filippo Amy F DNF


25K
Bib Last Name First Name   Time
297 Wiltshire Robert M 2:01:17 1ST MALE
268 McCoy James M 2:19:24 2ND MALE
295 Whistler Brandon M 2:20:40 3RD MALE
254 Humphrey Sean M 2:25:21
291 Walker Michael M 2:32:12
262 Krott Patrick M 2:40:04
214 Angelas Peter M 2:42:00
263 Larussa Krista F 2:44:09 1ST FEMALE
221 Flannery Erin F 2:45:19 2ND FEMALE
248 Haney Annette F 2:47:30 3RD FEMALE
279 Reed Keiffer M 2:48:20
259 Kasten Jennifer F 2:55:17
244 Dunkle Derek M 3:00:00
210 Addy Jeffrey M 3:00:01
83 Zeigler Josh M 3:02:57
293 Watson Christopher M 3:06:11
238 Combs Brittany F 3:06:21
292 Warren Marikate F 3:09:57
289 Spangler Damien M 3:11:45
71 Zaleski Julia F 3:13:02
251 Heyd Patty F 3:13:39
200 Adams Chas M 3:14:29
226 Burrier Jamie M 3:14:31
261 Koga Ali F 3:16:53
284 RicketAllison F 3:16:54
260 Kemper Timothy M 3:16:57
294 Wells David M 3:17:38
280 Rex Jerry M 3:20:20
264 Lawry Erin F 3:21:25
273 Moore Lori F 3:28:09
242 Duncan Jennifer F 3:29:25
233 Budinger Valerie F 3:34:06
217 Ayers Shannon F 3:39:24
211 Alsept Adam M 3:40:44
286 Schneider Kelsie F 3:41:04
287 Sickles Anne F 3:41:25
282 Rickards Kimberly F 3:43:16
299 Yoder Shellie F 3:44:31
275 Osterfeld Scott M 3:44:45
265 Lewin Kaylan F 3:50:13
247 Gibbs Wendy F 3:50:14
215 Ashworth Brian M 4:00:30
270 Mihalyov Renee F 4:06:01
271 Mindek Missy F 4:07:57
241 Dragolich Mariah F 4:09:09
236 Camposo Becky F 4:09:10
276 Pacur Marta F 4:10:34
256 Itibrout Stephani F 4:10:35
283 Rickards Kurt M 4:11:20
298 Worster Linda F 4:11:20
252 Hile Doug M 4:12:30
246 Gates-Tucker Linda F 4:13:52
243 Dunkle David M 4:14:22
219 Baker Stephanie F 4:17:35
257 Jones Jessica F 4:19:51
290 Vitina Shannon F 4:25:47
296 Wilson Julie F 4:25:50
239 Comer Susan F 4:25:58
266 Lewis Dan M 4:34:54
84 Zimmerman Leslie F 4:37:26
81 Zambito Mark M 4:47:20
253 Hite Katy F 4:47:24
201 Adams Tom M 4:59:05
245 Faix Stacey F 4:59:05
274 Morris Don M 5:05:10
240 Coudriet Debi F 5:15:50
255 Hutchinson Rachel F 5:15:50
281 Richardson Rita F 5:15:50
220 Birdwell Kaitlyn F 5:33:06
285 Rutherford Johnny M  3:16:20
267 Lewis-Day Linda F DNF







50 MILE
Bib Last Name First Name   Time
110 Hedrick Kyle M 9:55:14 1ST MALE
108 Gavazzi Max M 10:01:48 2ND MALE
103 Butler Craig M 10:27:12 3RD MALE
121 Petryszyn Christa F 10:48:15 1ST FEMALE
112 Howatt Frank M 11:24:20
125 Walker Anthony M 11:44:22
123 Shell Beth F 11:53:01 2ND FEMALE
105 Fraley Michael M 12:04:10
116 Martz Joshua M 12:09:58
128 Worster Erica F 12:09:58 3RD FEMALE
102 Bires Rob M 12:15:52
113 Kilkenny Rose F 12:27:03
119 Nicholl Andrew M 13:27:02
126 Walsh Megan F 13:48:11
118 Moeller Amanda F 13:54:48
124 Trenkamp Jennifer F 14:20:32
114 Love Amy F 14:20:58
127 Wells Catherine F 14:21:56
100 Bandfield Kelly F DNF
101 Beal Brandon M DNF
104 Evans Hollie F DNF
107 Gannon Robbie M DNF
109 Hartman Toni F DNF
115 Marshall Turley M DNF
120 O'Neill Brian M DNF

Comments